ARKUS liga / Plej of

Delegiranje


9. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Rudar

Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac
Dubočica 54
  Sudija A: Mandić Ivan
  Sudija B: Kovačić Nemanja
  Kontrolor: Mašić Zorica
Vojvodina

Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
Železničar 1949
  Sudija A: Nenadić Branislav
  Sudija B: Stefanović Darko
  Kontrolor: Tijanić Zoran
Radnički

Grada Sirena 15
Dinamo
  Sudija A: Boričić Marko
  Sudija B: Marković Dejan
  Delegat: Golubović Željko
 
Partizan

Crnotravska 4, Beograd
Metaloplastika
  Sudija A: Stojković Dušan
  Sudija B: Nikolić Nenad
  Kontrolor: Marić Branka

8. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Dubočica 54

Vlajkova 193, Leskovac
Železničar 1949
  Sudija A: Milosavljević Boriša
  Sudija B: Trivković Danijel
  Delegat: Golubović Željko
 
Dinamo

Radivoja Koraća bb, Pančevo
Vojvodina
  Sudija A: Đokić Branislav
  Sudija B: Blagojević Boban
  Delegat: Černoh Zoran
 
Metaloplastika

Masarikova 13 (gimnazija), Šabac
Radnički
  Sudija A: Kovač Goran
  Sudija B: Milosavljević Srđan
  Delegat: Pavlović Saša
 
Rudar

Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac
Partizan
  Sudija A: Nenadić Branislav
  Sudija B: Stefanović Darko
  Kontrolor: Rakić Milan

7. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Partizan

Crnotravska 4, Beograd
Dubočica 54
  Sudija A: Đokić Branislav
  Sudija B: Blagojević Boban
  Delegat: Popadić Jovan
 
Dinamo

Radivoja Koraća bb, Pančevo
Železničar 1949
  Sudija A: Jevtić Đorđe
  Sudija B: Jevtić Miloš
  Delegat: Mandić Ivan
 
Metaloplastika

Masarikova 13 (gimnazija), Šabac
Vojvodina
  Sudija A: Boričić Marko
  Sudija B: Marković Dejan
  Kontrolor: Marić Branka
Rudar

Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac
Radnički
  Sudija A: Cvetković Dušan
  Sudija B: Nikolić Igor
  Kontrolor: Lazić Siniša

6. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Dubočica 54

Vlajkova 193, Leskovac
Dinamo
  Sudija A: Boričić Marko
  Sudija B: Marković Dejan
  Kontrolor: Đuričić Zoran
Železničar 1949

9. brigade, Niš
Metaloplastika
  Sudija A: Mošorinski Ivan
  Sudija B: Pandžić Aleksandar
  Kontrolor: Tijanić Zoran
Vojvodina

Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
Rudar
  Sudija A: Grubački Darko
  Sudija B: Vojvodić Dušan
  Delegat: Popadić Jovan
 
Radnički

Grada Sirena 15
Partizan
  Sudija A: Radaković Branko
  Sudija B: Bakmaz Nikola
  Kontrolor: Lazić Siniša

5. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Radnički

Grada Sirena 15
Dubočica 54
  Sudija A: Mošorinski Ivan
  Sudija B: Pandžić Aleksandar
  Delegat: Vidanović Nebojša
 
Rudar

Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac
Železničar 1949
  Sudija A: Boričić Marko
  Sudija B: Marković Dejan
  Delegat: Ivanović Boris
 
Partizan

Crnotravska 4, Beograd
Vojvodina
  Sudija A: Stojković Dušan
  Sudija B: Nikolić Nenad
  Kontrolor: Rakić Milan
Metaloplastika

Masarikova 13 (gimnazija), Šabac
Dinamo
  Sudija A: Nenadić Branislav
  Sudija B: Stefanović Darko
  Delegat: Pavlović Saša
 

4. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Dubočica 54

Vlajkova 193, Leskovac
Metaloplastika
  Sudija A: Alimpić Milenko
  Sudija B: Crnjanski Zdravko
  Delegat: Jovanović Jovan
 
Železničar 1949

9. brigade, Niš
Partizan
  Sudija A: Jevtić Đorđe
  Sudija B: Jevtić Miloš
  Kontrolor: Mašić Zorica
Vojvodina

Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
Radnički
  Sudija A: Nenadić Branislav
  Sudija B: Stefanović Darko
  Kontrolor: Vukićević Dejan
Dinamo

Radivoja Koraća bb, Pančevo
Rudar
  Sudija A: Milosavljević Boriša
  Sudija B: Trivković Danijel
  Kontrolor: Adamović Zdravko

3. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Vojvodina

Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
Dubočica 54
  Sudija A: Milosavljević Boriša
  Sudija B: Trivković Danijel
  Kontrolor: Knežić Vladimir
Radnički

Grada Sirena 15
Železničar 1949
  Sudija A: Radaković Branko
  Sudija B: Bakmaz Nikola
  Kontrolor: Adamović Zdravko
Partizan

Crnotravska 4, Beograd
Dinamo
  Sudija A: Mandić Ivan
  Sudija B: Kovačić Nemanja
  Kontrolor: Mašić Zorica
Rudar

Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac
Metaloplastika
  Sudija A: Jevtić Đorđe
  Sudija B: Jevtić Miloš
  Kontrolor: Tijanić Zoran

2. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Dubočica 54

Vlajkova 193, Leskovac
Rudar
  Sudija A: Nenadić Branislav
  Sudija B: Stefanović Darko
  Delegat: Vidanović Nebojša
 
Železničar 1949

9. brigade, Niš
Vojvodina
  Sudija A: Sekulić Marko
  Sudija B: Jovandić Vladimir
  Kontrolor: Lazić Siniša
Dinamo

Radivoja Koraća bb, Pančevo
Radnički
  Sudija A: Mošorinski Ivan
  Sudija B: Pandžić Aleksandar
  Kontrolor: Tijanić Zoran
Metaloplastika

Masarikova 13 (gimnazija), Šabac
Partizan
  Sudija A: Stojković Dušan
  Sudija B: Nikolić Nenad
  Kontrolor: Rakić Milan

1. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Železničar 1949

9. brigade, Niš
Dubočica 54
  Sudija A: Kovač Goran
  Sudija B: Milosavljević Srđan
  Delegat: Tasić Aleksandar
 
Vojvodina

Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
Dinamo
  Sudija A: Alimpić Milenko
  Sudija B: Crnjanski Zdravko
  Kontrolor: Adamović Zdravko
Radnički

Grada Sirena 15
Metaloplastika
  Sudija A: Boričić Marko
  Sudija B: Marković Dejan
  Kontrolor: Lazić Siniša
Partizan

Crnotravska 4, Beograd
Rudar
  Sudija A: Mošorinski Ivan
  Sudija B: Pandžić Aleksandar
  Kontrolor: Marić Branka