Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
001 | Obilić - Spartak | 15/09/2019 17:30 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
002 | Dinamo - Rudar | 13/09/2019 19:00 | Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo | |
003 | Kikinda Grindex - Partizan | 15/09/2019 19:00 | Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda | |
004 | Proleter - Železničar 1949 | 14/09/2019 18:00 | Karađorđev Trg bb, Zrenjanin | |
005 | Novi Pazar - Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 14/09/2019 18:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
006 | Dubočica 54 - Šamot 65 | 14/09/2019 18:00 | Vlajkova 193, Leskovac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
007 | Spartak - Šamot 65 | 20/09/2019 19:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3, Subotica | |
008 | Obilić - Dinamo | 22/09/2019 20:00 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
009 | Rudar - Kikinda Grindex | 21/09/2019 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac | |
010 | Partizan - Proleter | 21/09/2019 19:00 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
011 | Železničar 1949 - Novi Pazar | 21/09/2019 17:30 | 9. brigade, Niš | |
012 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos - Dubočica 54 | 21/09/2019 20:00 | Ustanička 125 a, Beograd |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
013 | Dinamo - Spartak | 29/09/2019 19:00 | Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo | |
014 | Kikinda Grindex - Obilić | 28/09/2019 19:00 | Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda | |
015 | Proleter - Rudar | 29/09/2019 18:00 | Karađorđev Trg bb, Zrenjanin | |
016 | Novi Pazar - Partizan | 28/09/2019 18:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
017 | Dubočica 54 - Železničar 1949 | 28/09/2019 18:00 | Vlajkova 193, Leskovac | |
018 | Šamot 65 - Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 28/09/2019 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c, Aranđelovac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
019 | Spartak - Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 05/10/2019 19:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3, Subotica | |
020 | Obilić - Proleter | 05/10/2019 17:00 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
021 | Dinamo - Kikinda Grindex | 02/10/2019 20:00 | Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo | |
022 | Rudar - Novi Pazar | 05/10/2019 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac | |
023 | Partizan - Dubočica 54 | 05/10/2019 19:00 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
024 | Železničar 1949 - Šamot 65 | 08/10/2019 18:30 | 9. brigade, Niš |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
025 | Kikinda Grindex - Spartak | 11/10/2019 20:00 | Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda | |
026 | Novi Pazar - Obilić | 12/10/2019 18:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
027 | Proleter - Dinamo | 16/10/2019 19:30 | Karađorđev Trg bb, Zrenjanin | |
028 | Dubočica 54 - Rudar | 12/10/2019 18:00 | Vlajkova 193, Leskovac | |
029 | Šamot 65 - Partizan | 12/10/2019 20:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c, Aranđelovac | |
030 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos - Železničar 1949 | 12/10/2019 19:00 | Ustanička 125 a, Beograd |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
031 | Spartak - Železničar 1949 | 19/10/2019 19:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3, Subotica | |
032 | Obilić - Dubočica 54 | 19/10/2019 18:30 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
033 | Dinamo - Novi Pazar | 20/10/2019 19:00 | Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo | |
034 | Kikinda Grindex - Proleter | 19/10/2019 19:00 | Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda | |
035 | Rudar - Šamot 65 | 18/10/2019 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac | |
036 | Partizan - Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 21/10/2019 18:00 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
037 | Proleter - Spartak | 30/10/2019 19:30 | Karađorđev Trg bb, Zrenjanin | |
038 | Šamot 65 - Obilić | 30/10/2019 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c, Aranđelovac | |
039 | Dubočica 54 - Dinamo | 30/10/2019 18:00 | Vlajkova 193, Leskovac | |
040 | Novi Pazar - Kikinda Grindex | 30/10/2019 18:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
041 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos - Rudar | 30/10/2019 20:30 | Ustanička 125 a, Beograd | |
042 | Železničar 1949 - Partizan | 30/10/2019 18:30 | 9. brigade, Niš |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
043 | Spartak - Partizan | 02/11/2019 19:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3, Subotica | |
044 | Obilić - Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 02/11/2019 17:30 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
045 | Dinamo - Šamot 65 | 03/11/2019 19:00 | Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo | |
046 | Kikinda Grindex - Dubočica 54 | 03/11/2019 18:00 | Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda | |
047 | Proleter - Novi Pazar | 04/11/2019 18:00 | Karađorđev Trg bb, Zrenjanin | |
048 | Rudar - Železničar 1949 | 02/11/2019 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
049 | Novi Pazar - Spartak | 09/11/2019 19:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
050 | Železničar 1949 - Obilić | 09/11/2019 18:30 | 9. brigade, Niš | |
051 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos - Dinamo | 09/11/2019 18:00 | Ustanička 125 a, Beograd | |
052 | Šamot 65 - Kikinda Grindex | 09/11/2019 18:00 | Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda | |
053 | Dubočica 54 - Proleter | 09/11/2019 17:30 | Vlajkova 193, Leskovac | |
054 | Partizan - Rudar | 09/11/2019 18:30 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
055 | Spartak - Rudar | 16/11/2019 19:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3, Subotica | |
056 | Obilić - Partizan | 17/11/2019 19:15 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
057 | Dinamo - Železničar 1949 | 13/11/2019 20:00 | Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo | |
058 | Kikinda Grindex - Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 16/11/2019 18:00 | Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda | |
059 | Proleter - Šamot 65 | 16/11/2019 17:30 | Karađorđev Trg bb, Zrenjanin | |
060 | Novi Pazar - Dubočica 54 | 16/11/2019 20:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
061 | Dubočica 54 - Spartak | 22/11/2019 19:00 | Vlajkova 193, Leskovac | |
062 | Rudar - Obilić | 23/11/2019 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac | |
063 | Partizan - Dinamo | 25/11/2019 18:30 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
064 | Železničar 1949 - Kikinda Grindex | 28/11/2019 17:30 | 9. brigade, Niš | |
065 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos - Proleter | 24/11/2019 19:00 | Ustanička 125 a, Beograd | |
066 | Šamot 65 - Novi Pazar | 23/11/2019 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c, Aranđelovac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
067 | Spartak - Obilić | 30/11/2019 19:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3, Subotica | |
068 | Rudar - Dinamo | 30/11/2019 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac | |
069 | Partizan - Kikinda Grindex | 01/12/2019 19:30 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
070 | Železničar 1949 - Proleter | 02/12/2019 19:00 | OŠ "Duško Radović" Đerdapska 45, Niš | |
071 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos - Novi Pazar | 30/11/2019 20:30 | Ustanička 125 a, Beograd | |
072 | Šamot 65 - Dubočica 54 | 30/11/2019 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c, Aranđelovac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
073 | Šamot 65 - Spartak | 07/12/2019 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c, Aranđelovac | |
074 | Dinamo - Obilić | 07/12/2019 18:00 | Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo | |
075 | Kikinda Grindex - Rudar | 07/12/2019 18:00 | Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda | |
076 | Proleter - Partizan | 08/12/2019 18:00 | Karađorđev Trg bb, Zrenjanin | |
077 | Novi Pazar - Železničar 1949 | 07/12/2019 18:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
078 | Dubočica 54 - Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 08/12/2019 18:00 | Vlajkova 193, Leskovac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
079 | Spartak - Dinamo | 14/12/2019 19:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3, Subotica | |
080 | Obilić - Kikinda Grindex | 14/12/2019 20:30 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
081 | Rudar - Proleter | 14/12/2019 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac | |
082 | Partizan - Novi Pazar | 14/12/2019 18:30 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
083 | Železničar 1949 - Dubočica 54 | 15/12/2019 18:30 | 9. brigade, Niš | |
084 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos - Šamot 65 | 15/12/2019 18:00 | Ustanička 125 a, Beograd |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
085 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos - Spartak | 02/02/2020 19:30 | Ustanička 125 a, Beograd | |
086 | Proleter - Obilić | 02/02/2020 18:00 | Karađorđev Trg bb, Zrenjanin | |
087 | Kikinda Grindex - Dinamo | 01/02/2020 18:00 | Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda | |
088 | Novi Pazar - Rudar | 01/02/2020 18:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
089 | Dubočica 54 - Partizan | 01/02/2020 19:00 | Vlajkova 193, Leskovac | |
090 | Šamot 65 - Železničar 1949 | 01/02/2020 20:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c, Aranđelovac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
091 | Spartak - Kikinda Grindex | 08/02/2020 19:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3, Subotica | |
092 | Obilić - Novi Pazar | 08/02/2020 17:00 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
093 | Dinamo - Proleter | 08/02/2020 19:00 | Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo | |
094 | Rudar - Dubočica 54 | 08/02/2020 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac | |
095 | Partizan - Šamot 65 | 08/02/2020 19:00 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
096 | Železničar 1949 - Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 09/02/2020 18:00 | 9. brigade, Niš |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
097 | Železničar 1949 - Spartak | 15/02/2020 17:30 | OŠ "Duško Radović" Đerdapska 45, Niš | |
098 | Dubočica 54 - Obilić | 15/02/2020 18:00 | Vlajkova 193, Leskovac | |
099 | Novi Pazar - Dinamo | 15/02/2020 18:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
100 | Proleter - Kikinda Grindex | 15/02/2020 18:00 | Karađorđev Trg bb, Zrenjanin | |
101 | Šamot 65 - Rudar | 15/02/2020 20:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c, Aranđelovac | |
102 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos - Partizan | 17/02/2020 17:00 | Ustanička 125 a, Beograd |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
103 | Spartak - Proleter | 22/02/2020 18:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3, Subotica | |
104 | Obilić - Šamot 65 | 22/02/2020 18:30 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
105 | Dinamo - Dubočica 54 | 22/02/2020 19:00 | Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo | |
106 | Kikinda Grindex - Novi Pazar | 22/02/2020 18:00 | Branka Vujina bb, Kikinda | |
107 | Rudar - Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 25/02/2020 18:30 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac | |
108 | Partizan - Železničar 1949 | 26/02/2020 18:30 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
109 | Partizan - Spartak | 01/03/2020 17:00 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
110 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos - Obilić | 01/03/2020 20:00 | Ustanička 125 a, Beograd | |
111 | Šamot 65 - Dinamo | 29/02/2020 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c, Aranđelovac | |
112 | Dubočica 54 - Kikinda Grindex | 29/02/2020 18:00 | Vlajkova 193, Leskovac | |
113 | Novi Pazar - Proleter | 29/02/2020 18:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
114 | Železničar 1949 - Rudar | 29/02/2020 18:30 | 9. brigade, Niš |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
115 | Spartak - Novi Pazar | 07/03/2020 19:00 | Ferenca Sepa 3, Subotica | |
116 | Obilić - Železničar 1949 | 07/03/2020 19:30 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
117 | Dinamo - Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 08/03/2020 18:00 | Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo | |
118 | Kikinda Grindex - Šamot 65 | 07/03/2020 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c, Aranđelovac | |
119 | Proleter - Dubočica 54 | 07/03/2020 18:00 | Karađorđev Trg bb, Zrenjanin | |
120 | Rudar - Partizan | 07/03/2020 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
121 | Rudar - Spartak | 14/03/2020 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac | |
122 | Partizan - Obilić | 14/03/2020 19:00 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
123 | Železničar 1949 - Dinamo | 14/03/2020 18:30 | 9. brigade, Niš | |
124 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos - Kikinda Grindex | 15/03/2020 18:00 | Ustanička 125 a, Beograd | |
125 | Šamot 65 - Proleter | 14/03/2020 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c, Aranđelovac | |
126 | Dubočica 54 - Novi Pazar | 15/03/2020 18:00 | Vlajkova 193, Leskovac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
127 | Spartak - Dubočica 54 | |||
128 | Obilić - Rudar | |||
129 | Dinamo - Partizan | |||
130 | Kikinda Grindex - Železničar 1949 | |||
131 | Proleter - Crvena zvezda Grundfos | |||
132 | Novi Pazar - Šamot 65 |