Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
057 | Metaloplastika Elixir - Radnički (M) | 03/10/2020 19:00 | Masarkova 13 (gimnazija), Šabac | |
058 | Železničar 1949 - Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 03/10/2020 18:30 | 9. brigade, Niš | |
059 | Novi Pazar - Obilić | 03/10/2020 19:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
060 | Rudar - Šamot 65 | 03/10/2020 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
061 | Radnički (M) - Šamot 65 | 10/10/2020 17:00 | Grada Sirena 15, Kragujevac | |
062 | Metaloplastika Elixir - Železničar 1949 | 10/10/2020 19:00 | Masarkova 13 (gimnazija), Šabac | |
063 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos - Novi Pazar | 11/10/2020 17:30 | Ustanička 125 a, Beograd | |
064 | Obilić - Rudar | 10/10/2020 18:00 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
065 | Železničar 1949 - Radnički (M) | 17/10/2020 15:00 | 9. brigade, Niš | |
066 | Novi Pazar - Metaloplastika Elixir | 17/10/2020 20:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
067 | Rudar - Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 17/10/2020 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac | |
068 | Šamot 65 - Obilić | 17/10/2020 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c, Aranđelovac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
069 | Radnički (M) - Obilić | 24/10/2020 14:00 | Grada Sirena 15, Kragujevac | |
070 | Metaloplastika Elixir - Rudar | 24/10/2020 19:00 | Masarkova 13 (gimnazija), Šabac | |
071 | Železničar 1949 - Novi Pazar | 24/10/2020 18:30 | 9. brigade, Niš | |
072 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos - Šamot 65 | 24/10/2020 18:30 | Ustanička 125 a, Beograd |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
073 | Novi Pazar - Radnički (M) | 31/10/2020 20:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
074 | Šamot 65 - Metaloplastika Elixir | 31/10/2020 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c, Aranđelovac | |
075 | Rudar - Železničar 1949 | 31/10/2020 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac | |
076 | Obilić - Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 18/11/2020 19:30 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
077 | Radnički (M) - Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 11/11/2020 19:00 | Grada Sirena 15, Kragujevac | |
078 | Metaloplastika Elixir - Obilić | 11/11/2020 19:00 | Masarkova 13 (gimnazija), Šabac | |
079 | Železničar 1949 - Šamot 65 | 11/11/2020 17:00 | Knjaževačka 156 (OŠ M. Antić), Niš | |
080 | Novi Pazar - Rudar | 07/11/2020 18:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
081 | Rudar - Radnički (M) | 14/11/2020 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac | |
082 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos - Metaloplastika Elixir | 15/11/2020 18:00 | Ustanička 125 a, Beograd | |
083 | Obilić - Železničar 1949 | 14/11/2020 19:00 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
084 | Šamot 65 - Novi Pazar | 14/11/2020 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c, Aranđelovac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
085 | Radnički (M) - Metaloplastika Elixir | 21/11/2020 17:00 | Grada Sirena 15, Kragujevac | |
086 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos - Železničar 1949 | 22/11/2020 17:00 | Ustanička 125 a, Beograd | |
087 | Obilić - Novi Pazar | 21/11/2020 19:00 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
088 | Šamot 65 - Rudar | 20/11/2020 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c, Aranđelovac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
089 | Šamot 65 - Radnički (M) | 09/12/2020 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c, Aranđelovac | |
090 | Železničar 1949 - Metaloplastika Elixir | 28/11/2020 16:00 | Knjaževačka 156 (OŠ M. Antić), Niš | |
091 | Novi Pazar - Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 28/11/2020 19:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
092 | Rudar - Obilić | 09/12/2020 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
093 | Radnički (M) - Železničar 1949 | 16/12/2020 19:00 | Grada Sirena 15, Kragujevac | |
094 | Metaloplastika Elixir - Novi Pazar | 16/12/2020 17:30 | Masarkova 13 (gimnazija), Šabac | |
095 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos - Rudar | 05/12/2020 17:00 | Ustanička 125 a, Beograd | |
096 | Obilić - Šamot 65 | 17/12/2020 19:30 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
097 | Obilić - Radnički (M) | 12/12/2020 19:30 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
098 | Rudar - Metaloplastika Elixir | 12/12/2020 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac | |
099 | Novi Pazar - Železničar 1949 | 12/12/2020 19:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar | |
100 | Šamot 65 - Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 12/12/2020 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c, Aranđelovac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Radnički (M) - Novi Pazar | 30/01/2021 20:00 | Grada Sirena 15, Kragujevac | |
102 | Metaloplastika Elixir - Šamot 65 | 30/01/2021 19:00 | Masarkova 13 (gimnazija), Šabac | |
103 | Železničar 1949 - Rudar | 30/01/2021 18:30 | Knjaževačka 156 (OŠ M. Antić), Niš | |
104 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos - Obilić | 30/01/2021 18:30 | Ustanička 125 a, Beograd |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
105 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos - Radnički (M) | 03/02/2021 17:00 | Ustanička 125 a, Beograd | |
106 | Obilić - Metaloplastika Elixir | 03/02/2021 19:00 | Crnotravska 4, Beograd | |
107 | Šamot 65 - Železničar 1949 | 03/02/2021 19:00 | Kneza Mihaila 33 c, Aranđelovac | |
108 | Rudar - Novi Pazar | 03/02/2021 19:00 | Bože Dimitrijevića bb, Kostolac |
Broj | Utakmica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
109 | Radnički (M) - Rudar | 06/02/2021 18:00 | Grada Sirena 15, Kragujevac | |
110 | Metaloplastika Elixir - Crvena zvezda Grundfos | 06/02/2021 19:00 | Masarkova 13 (gimnazija), Šabac | |
111 | Železničar 1949 - Obilić | 06/02/2021 18:30 | Knjaževačka 156 (OŠ M. Antić), Niš | |
112 | Novi Pazar - Šamot 65 | 06/02/2021 19:00 | Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar |