ARKUS liga / Prvi deo

Raspored

Štampanje

1. kolo (14./15.9.)
Broj Utakmica
001 Obilić  -  Spartak
002 Dinamo  -  Rudar
003 Kikinda Grindex  -  Partizan
004 Proleter  -  Železničar 1949
005 Novi Pazar  -  Crvena zvezda
006 Dubočica 54  -  Šamot 65
2. kolo (21./22.9.)
Broj Utakmica
007 Spartak  -  Šamot 65
008 Obilić  -  Dinamo
009 Rudar  -  Kikinda Grindex
010 Partizan  -  Proleter
011 Železničar 1949  -  Novi Pazar
012 Crvena zvezda  -  Dubočica 54
3. kolo (28./29.9.)
Broj Utakmica
013 Dinamo  -  Spartak
014 Kikinda Grindex  -  Obilić
015 Proleter  -  Rudar
016 Novi Pazar  -  Partizan
017 Dubočica 54  -  Železničar 1949
018 Šamot 65  -  Crvena zvezda
4. kolo (5./6.10.)
Broj Utakmica
019 Spartak  -  Crvena zvezda
020 Obilić  -  Proleter
021 Dinamo  -  Kikinda Grindex
022 Rudar  -  Novi Pazar
023 Partizan  -  Dubočica 54
024 Železničar 1949  -  Šamot 65
5. kolo (12./13.10.)
Broj Utakmica
025 Kikinda Grindex  -  Spartak
026 Novi Pazar  -  Obilić
027 Proleter  -  Dinamo
028 Dubočica 54  -  Rudar
029 Šamot 65  -  Partizan
030 Crvena zvezda  -  Železničar 1949
6. kolo (19./20.10.)
Broj Utakmica
031 Spartak  -  Železničar 1949
032 Obilić  -  Dubočica 54
033 Dinamo  -  Novi Pazar
034 Kikinda Grindex  -  Proleter
035 Rudar  -  Šamot 65
036 Partizan  -  Crvena zvezda
7. kolo (30.10. s)
Broj Utakmica
037 Proleter  -  Spartak
038 Šamot 65  -  Obilić
039 Dubočica 54  -  Dinamo
040 Novi Pazar  -  Kikinda Grindex
041 Crvena zvezda  -  Rudar
042 Železničar 1949  -  Partizan
8. kolo (2./3.11.)
Broj Utakmica
043 Spartak  -  Partizan
044 Obilić  -  Crvena zvezda
045 Dinamo  -  Šamot 65
046 Kikinda Grindex  -  Dubočica 54
047 Proleter  -  Novi Pazar
048 Rudar  -  Železničar 1949
9. kolo (9./10.11.)
Broj Utakmica
049 Novi Pazar  -  Spartak
050 Železničar 1949  -  Obilić
051 Crvena zvezda  -  Dinamo
052 Šamot 65  -  Kikinda Grindex
053 Dubočica 54  -  Proleter
054 Partizan  -  Rudar
10. kolo (16./17.11.)
Broj Utakmica
055 Spartak  -  Rudar
056 Obilić  -  Partizan
057 Dinamo  -  Železničar 1949
058 Kikinda Grindex  -  Crvena zvezda
059 Proleter  -  Šamot 65
060 Novi Pazar  -  Dubočica 54
11. kolo (23./24.11.)
Broj Utakmica
061 Dubočica 54  -  Spartak
062 Rudar  -  Obilić
063 Partizan  -  Dinamo
064 Železničar 1949  -  Kikinda Grindex
065 Crvena zvezda  -  Proleter
066 Šamot 65  -  Novi Pazar
12. kolo (30.11./1.12.)
Broj Utakmica
067 Spartak  -  Obilić
068 Rudar  -  Dinamo
069 Partizan  -  Kikinda Grindex
070 Železničar 1949  -  Proleter
071 Crvena zvezda  -  Novi Pazar
072 Šamot 65  -  Dubočica 54
13. kolo (7./8.12.)
Broj Utakmica
073 Šamot 65  -  Spartak
074 Dinamo  -  Obilić
075 Kikinda Grindex  -  Rudar
076 Proleter  -  Partizan
077 Novi Pazar  -  Železničar 1949
078 Dubočica 54  -  Crvena zvezda
14. kolo (14./15.12.)
Broj Utakmica
079 Spartak  -  Dinamo
080 Obilić  -  Kikinda Grindex
081 Rudar  -  Proleter
082 Partizan  -  Novi Pazar
083 Železničar 1949  -  Dubočica 54
084 Crvena zvezda  -  Šamot 65
15. kolo (1./2.2.)
Broj Utakmica
085 Crvena zvezda  -  Spartak
086 Proleter  -  Obilić
087 Kikinda Grindex  -  Dinamo
088 Novi Pazar  -  Rudar
089 Dubočica 54  -  Partizan
090 Šamot 65  -  Železničar 1949
16. kolo (8./9.2.)
Broj Utakmica
091 Spartak  -  Kikinda Grindex
092 Obilić  -  Novi Pazar
093 Dinamo  -  Proleter
094 Rudar  -  Dubočica 54
095 Partizan  -  Šamot 65
096 Železničar 1949  -  Crvena zvezda
17. kolo (15./16.2.)
Broj Utakmica
097 Železničar 1949  -  Spartak
098 Dubočica 54  -  Obilić
099 Novi Pazar  -  Dinamo
100 Proleter  -  Kikinda Grindex
101 Šamot 65  -  Rudar
102 Crvena zvezda  -  Partizan
18. kolo (22./23.2.)
Broj Utakmica
103 Spartak  -  Proleter
104 Obilić  -  Šamot 65
105 Dinamo  -  Dubočica 54
106 Kikinda Grindex  -  Novi Pazar
107 Rudar  -  Crvena zvezda
108 Partizan  -  Železničar 1949
19. kolo (29.2./1.3.)
Broj Utakmica
109 Partizan  -  Spartak
110 Crvena zvezda  -  Obilić
111 Šamot 65  -  Dinamo
112 Dubočica 54  -  Kikinda Grindex
113 Novi Pazar  -  Proleter
114 Železničar 1949  -  Rudar
20. kolo (7./8.3.)
Broj Utakmica
115 Spartak  -  Novi Pazar
116 Obilić  -  Železničar 1949
117 Dinamo  -  Crvena zvezda
118 Kikinda Grindex  -  Šamot 65
119 Proleter  -  Dubočica 54
120 Rudar  -  Partizan
21. kolo (14./15.3.)
Broj Utakmica
121 Rudar  -  Spartak
122 Partizan  -  Obilić
123 Železničar 1949  -  Dinamo
124 Crvena zvezda  -  Kikinda Grindex
125 Šamot 65  -  Proleter
126 Dubočica 54  -  Novi Pazar
22. kolo (21./22.3.)
Broj Utakmica
127 Spartak  -  Dubočica 54
128 Obilić  -  Rudar
129 Dinamo  -  Partizan
130 Kikinda Grindex  -  Železničar 1949
131 Proleter  -  Crvena zvezda
132 Novi Pazar  -  Šamot 65