Sekulić Marko - Sudije

Utakmice

Sezona 2021/2022 - ARKUS liga
Žene 7.kolo 03/11/2021 19:00h Jagodina Železničar Utakmica
Žene 6.kolo 27/10/2021 20:30h Železničar Radnički Utakmica
Žene 5.kolo 13/10/2021 20:00h Vojvodina Železničar Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 4.kolo 09/10/2021 19:00h Jugović Obilić Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 3.kolo 02/10/2021 19:00h Radnički Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 2.kolo 25/09/2021 18:00h Vojvodina Metaloplastika Utakmica
Žene 1.kolo 11/09/2021 18:00h Bekament BB Vojvodina Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 7

Sezona 2020/2021 - ARKUS liga
Plej aut 13.kolo 08/05/2021 18:00h Obilić Crvenka Utakmica
Plej aut 12.kolo 24/04/2021 20:30h Novi Pazar Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Plej aut 10.kolo 27/03/2021 18:00h Spartak Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Plej aut 9.kolo 20/03/2021 18:00h Crvenka Obilić Utakmica
Plej aut 8.kolo 06/03/2021 17:00h Obilić Proleter Utakmica
Plej of 2.kolo 26/02/2021 17:00h Železničar 1949 Vojvodina Utakmica
Grupa B 13.kolo 03/02/2021 17:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Radnički Utakmica
Grupa A 12.kolo 30/01/2021 17:30h Proleter Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Grupa B 10.kolo 17/12/2020 19:30h Obilić Šamot 65 Utakmica
Grupa A 11.kolo 13/12/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Crvenka Utakmica
Grupa B 11.kolo 12/12/2020 19:00h Rudar Metaloplastika Utakmica
Grupa B 7.kolo 14/11/2020 19:00h Obilić Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Grupa B 6.kolo 11/11/2020 19:00h Radnički Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Grupa A 5.kolo 31/10/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Proleter Utakmica
Grupa B 2.kolo 10/10/2020 19:00h Metaloplastika Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Grupa B 1.kolo 03/10/2020 19:00h Rudar Šamot 65 Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 16

Sezona 2019/2020 - ARKUS liga
Prvi deo 18.kolo 22/02/2020 18:30h Obilić Šamot 65 Utakmica
Prvi deo 17.kolo 17/02/2020 17:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Partizan Utakmica
Prvi deo 14.kolo 15/12/2019 18:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Šamot 65 Utakmica
Prvi deo 13.kolo 07/12/2019 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Rudar Utakmica
Prvi deo 12.kolo 01/12/2019 19:30h Partizan Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Prvi deo 11.kolo 22/11/2019 19:00h Dubočica 54 Spartak Utakmica
Prvi deo 8.kolo 04/11/2019 18:00h Proleter Novi Pazar Utakmica
Prvi deo 7.kolo 30/10/2019 19:00h Šamot 65 Obilić Utakmica
Prvi deo 5.kolo 12/10/2019 19:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Prvi deo 2.kolo 21/09/2019 17:30h Železničar 1949 Novi Pazar Utakmica
Prvi deo 1.kolo 15/09/2019 17:30h Obilić Spartak Utakmica
Prvi deo 22.kolo - Spartak Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 12