Kovač Goran - Sudije

Utakmice

Sezona 2021/2022 - ARKUS liga
Grupa B (M) 6.kolo 23/10/2021 18:00h Dubočica 54 Rudar Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 5.kolo 16/10/2021 16:30h Radnički Metaloplastika Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 4.kolo 09/10/2021 18:30h Partizan Rudar Utakmica
Žene 4.kolo 03/10/2021 19:00h Železničar Bekament BB Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 2.kolo 25/09/2021 18:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Dinamo Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 1.kolo 18/09/2021 18:00h Dinamo Obilić Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 6

Sezona 2020/2021 - ARKUS liga
Plej of 14.kolo 29/05/2021 18:30h Železničar 1949 Dinamo Utakmica
Plej of 12.kolo 15/05/2021 19:00h Dubočica 54 Radnički Utakmica
Plej of 11.kolo 12/05/2021 19:00h Radnički Vojvodina Utakmica
Plej aut 12.kolo 24/04/2021 18:00h Proleter Obilić Utakmica
Plej of 8.kolo 17/04/2021 19:00h Metaloplastika Radnički Utakmica
Plej aut 7.kolo 26/02/2021 19:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Plej of 1.kolo 20/02/2021 18:30h Železničar 1949 Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Grupa A 12.kolo 29/01/2021 18:30h Dinamo Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Grupa A 10.kolo 17/12/2020 18:00h Proleter Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Grupa B 11.kolo 12/12/2020 19:30h Obilić Radnički Utakmica
Grupa A 9.kolo 28/11/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Grupa B 5.kolo 31/10/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Metaloplastika Utakmica
Grupa A 4.kolo 24/10/2020 18:00h Vojvodina Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Grupa B 3.kolo 17/10/2020 19:00h Rudar Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Grupa A 1.kolo 03/10/2020 19:00h Dubočica 54 Spartak Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 15

Sezona 2019/2020 - ARKUS liga
Prvi deo 21.kolo 14/03/2020 19:00h Rudar Spartak Utakmica
Prvi deo 18.kolo 26/02/2020 18:30h Partizan Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Prvi deo 17.kolo 15/02/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Obilić Utakmica
Prvi deo 15.kolo 02/02/2020 19:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Spartak Utakmica
Prvi deo 14.kolo 15/12/2019 18:30h Železničar 1949 Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Prvi deo 11.kolo 24/11/2019 19:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Proleter Utakmica
Prvi deo 10.kolo 17/11/2019 19:15h Obilić Partizan Utakmica
Prvi deo 9.kolo 09/11/2019 18:00h Šamot 65 Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Prvi deo 7.kolo 30/10/2019 18:30h Železničar 1949 Partizan Utakmica
Prvi deo 5.kolo 12/10/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Rudar Utakmica
Prvi deo 3.kolo 28/09/2019 19:00h Šamot 65 Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Prvi deo 2.kolo 21/09/2019 19:00h Rudar Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Prvi deo 1.kolo 14/09/2019 18:00h Proleter Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Prvi deo 22.kolo - Proleter Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 14