Milosavljević Boriša - Sudije

Utakmice

Sezona 2021/2022 - ARKUS liga
Plej of (m) 14.kolo 28/05/2022 18:00h Radnički Metaloplastika Utakmica
Plej of (m) 13.kolo 21/05/2022 18:00h Partizan Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Plej of (m) 12.kolo 15/05/2022 19:00h Metaloplastika Rudar Utakmica
Plej of (m) 11.kolo 07/05/2022 17:00h Vojvodina Radnički Utakmica
Žene 20.kolo 17/04/2022 18:00h Bor ZIJIN COPPER Radnički Utakmica
Plej of (m) 8.kolo 09/04/2022 19:00h Rudar Dinamo Utakmica
Plej aut (m) 10.kolo 26/03/2022 19:00h Jugović Spartak Utakmica
Žene 16.kolo 13/03/2022 19:00h Bor ZIJIN COPPER Beograd Utakmica
Plej of (m) 5.kolo 05/03/2022 20:00h Partizan Radnički Utakmica
Plej of (m) 3.kolo 20/02/2022 18:00h Dubočica 54 Šamot 65 Utakmica
Žene 13.kolo 12/02/2022 17:00h Crvena zvezda Jagodina Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 13.kolo 11/12/2021 19:00h Rudar Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 9.kolo 13/11/2021 16:30h Radnički Obilić Utakmica
Žene 9.kolo 06/11/2021 15:00h Vojvodina Vrbas Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 3.kolo 02/10/2021 17:30h Dinamo Vojvodina Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 2.kolo 25/09/2021 18:00h Proleter Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 1.kolo 18/09/2021 18:00h Vojvodina Jugović Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 17

Sezona 2020/2021 - ARKUS liga
Plej of 14.kolo 30/05/2021 19:00h Dubočica 54 Partizan Utakmica
Plej aut 14.kolo 15/05/2021 18:00h Obilić Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Plej aut 12.kolo 24/04/2021 18:00h Spartak Šamot 65 Utakmica
Plej of 8.kolo 17/04/2021 18:00h Dubočica 54 Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Plej aut 10.kolo 27/03/2021 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Obilić Utakmica
Plej aut 9.kolo 20/03/2021 18:00h Spartak Novi Pazar Utakmica
Plej of 4.kolo 17/03/2021 17:00h Dinamo Rudar Utakmica
Plej of 3.kolo 06/03/2021 17:50h Vojvodina Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Grupa A 14.kolo 07/02/2021 17:50h Vojvodina Proleter Utakmica
Grupa A 13.kolo 03/02/2021 18:00h Proleter Crvenka Utakmica
Grupa A 11.kolo 20/12/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Vojvodina Utakmica
Grupa B 10.kolo 05/12/2020 17:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Rudar Utakmica
Grupa B 9.kolo 28/11/2020 16:00h Železničar 1949 Metaloplastika Utakmica
Grupa B 7.kolo 14/11/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Novi Pazar Utakmica
Grupa B 6.kolo 11/11/2020 17:00h Železničar 1949 Šamot 65 Utakmica
Grupa A 4.kolo 24/10/2020 18:00h Proleter Spartak Utakmica
Grupa B 2.kolo 11/10/2020 17:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Novi Pazar Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 17

Sezona 2019/2020 - ARKUS liga
Prvi deo 20.kolo 07/03/2020 19:00h Spartak Novi Pazar Utakmica
Prvi deo 18.kolo 25/02/2020 18:30h Rudar Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Prvi deo 17.kolo 15/02/2020 18:00h Proleter Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Prvi deo 15.kolo 01/02/2020 20:00h Šamot 65 Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Prvi deo 13.kolo 08/12/2019 18:00h Proleter Partizan Utakmica
Prvi deo 11.kolo 23/11/2019 19:00h Rudar Obilić Utakmica
Prvi deo 10.kolo 16/11/2019 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Prvi deo 8.kolo 02/11/2019 19:00h Rudar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Prvi deo 7.kolo 30/10/2019 18:00h Novi Pazar Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Prvi deo 5.kolo 16/10/2019 19:30h Proleter Dinamo Utakmica
Prvi deo 3.kolo 28/09/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Prvi deo 2.kolo 20/09/2019 19:00h Spartak Šamot 65 Utakmica
Prvi deo 22.kolo - Dinamo Partizan Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 13