Radaković Branko - Sudije

Utakmice

Sezona 2021/2022 - ARKUS liga
Plej of (m) 11.kolo 07/05/2022 19:00h Rudar Šamot 65 Utakmica
Žene 21.kolo 26/04/2022 19:30h Železničar Mladost NP Utakmica
Žene 20.kolo 16/04/2022 19:30h Vrbas Vojvodina Utakmica
Plej of (m) 7.kolo 26/03/2022 18:00h Vojvodina Šamot 65 Utakmica
Plej of (m) 5.kolo 05/03/2022 17:30h Dinamo Šamot 65 Utakmica
Žene 15.kolo 26/02/2022 20:30h Beograd Mladost NP Utakmica
Žene 14.kolo 19/02/2022 19:00h Mladost NP Vrbas Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 12.kolo 04/12/2021 18:00h Proleter Spartak Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 10.kolo 20/11/2021 19:30h Mokra Gora Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Žene 10.kolo 13/11/2021 19:00h Mladost NP Železničar Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 8.kolo 10/11/2021 18:30h Spartak Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Žene 7.kolo 23/10/2021 19:30h Beograd Naisa Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 5.kolo 16/10/2021 18:00h Spartak Proleter Utakmica
Žene 4.kolo 02/10/2021 18:30h Naisa Radnički Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 2.kolo 25/09/2021 19:00h Jugović Novi Pazar Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 1.kolo 18/09/2021 19:00h Rudar Šamot 65 Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 16

Sezona 2020/2021 - ARKUS liga
Plej of 13.kolo 23/05/2021 18:30h Dinamo Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Plej of 10.kolo 08/05/2021 19:00h Metaloplastika Rudar Utakmica
Plej aut 11.kolo 17/04/2021 18:00h Crvenka Novi Pazar Utakmica
Plej of 6.kolo 27/03/2021 19:30h Radnički Partizan Utakmica
Plej of 3.kolo 06/03/2021 19:30h Radnički Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Grupa B 13.kolo 03/02/2021 19:00h Obilić Metaloplastika Utakmica
Grupa A 10.kolo 27/01/2021 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Spartak Utakmica
Grupa B 11.kolo 12/12/2020 19:00h Novi Pazar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Grupa B 9.kolo 09/12/2020 19:00h Rudar Obilić Utakmica
Grupa A 6.kolo 18/11/2020 19:00h Crvenka Proleter Utakmica
Grupa A 3.kolo 17/10/2020 19:00h Spartak Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Grupa A 2.kolo 10/10/2020 18:00h Proleter Partizan Utakmica
Grupa A 1.kolo 03/10/2020 17:50h Vojvodina Crvenka Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 13

Sezona 2019/2020 - ARKUS liga
Prvi deo 19.kolo 29/02/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Dinamo Utakmica
Prvi deo 4.kolo 02/10/2019 20:00h Dinamo Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Prvi deo 22.kolo - Obilić Rudar Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 3