Jevtić Đorđe - Sudije

Utakmice

Sezona 2021/2022 - ARKUS liga
Grupa B (M) 6.kolo 28/10/2021 18:30h Partizan Spartak Utakmica
Žene 5.kolo 12/10/2021 18:00h Bekament BB Medicinar Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 3.kolo 03/10/2021 18:00h Dubočica 54 Partizan Utakmica
Žene 3.kolo 25/09/2021 20:15h Vojvodina Radnički Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 1.kolo 18/09/2021 18:00h Radnički Novi Pazar Utakmica
Žene 1.kolo 11/09/2021 18:00h Mladost NP Naisa Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 6

Sezona 2020/2021 - ARKUS liga
Plej of 13.kolo 21/05/2021 18:30h Partizan Radnički Utakmica
Plej of 11.kolo 12/05/2021 18:30h Metaloplastika Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Plej of 10.kolo 08/05/2021 19:00h Dubočica 54 Vojvodina Utakmica
Plej aut 11.kolo 17/04/2021 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Plej of 7.kolo 04/04/2021 18:00h Dinamo Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Plej aut 10.kolo 27/03/2021 18:00h Proleter Novi Pazar Utakmica
Plej of 4.kolo 17/03/2021 18:30h Železničar 1949 Partizan Utakmica
Plej of 3.kolo 06/03/2021 19:00h Rudar Metaloplastika Utakmica
Plej aut 7.kolo 28/02/2021 20:00h Novi Pazar Crvenka Utakmica
Grupa B 14.kolo 06/02/2021 18:00h Radnički Rudar Utakmica
Grupa A 12.kolo 30/01/2021 17:50h Vojvodina Spartak Utakmica
Grupa A 11.kolo 12/12/2020 17:30h Partizan Dinamo Utakmica
Grupa B 9.kolo 09/12/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Radnički Utakmica
Grupa A 7.kolo 14/11/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Dinamo Utakmica
Grupa B 5.kolo 31/10/2020 19:00h Rudar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Grupa A 3.kolo 17/10/2020 17:00h Partizan Vojvodina Utakmica
Grupa B 1.kolo 03/10/2020 19:00h Novi Pazar Obilić Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 17

Sezona 2019/2020 - ARKUS liga
Prvi deo 20.kolo 08/03/2020 18:00h Dinamo Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Prvi deo 18.kolo 22/02/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Novi Pazar Utakmica
Prvi deo 14.kolo 14/12/2019 19:00h Spartak Dinamo Utakmica
Prvi deo 13.kolo 07/12/2019 18:00h Dinamo Obilić Utakmica
Prvi deo 11.kolo 23/11/2019 19:00h Šamot 65 Novi Pazar Utakmica
Prvi deo 9.kolo 09/11/2019 18:30h Železničar 1949 Obilić Utakmica
Prvi deo 7.kolo 30/10/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Dinamo Utakmica
Prvi deo 5.kolo 11/10/2019 20:00h Kikinda Grindex Spartak Utakmica
Prvi deo 3.kolo 29/09/2019 18:00h Proleter Rudar Utakmica
Prvi deo 22.kolo - Novi Pazar Šamot 65 Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 10