Mandić Ivan - Delegati

Utakmice

Sezona 2021/2022 - ARKUS liga
Grupa A (M) 12.kolo 05/12/2021 18:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Obilić Utakmica
Žene 10.kolo 13/11/2021 19:30h Naisa Medicinar Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 8.kolo 10/11/2021 18:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Metaloplastika Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 7.kolo 30/10/2021 18:30h Proleter Partizan Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 6.kolo 28/10/2021 18:30h Partizan Spartak Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 5.kolo 17/10/2021 17:30h Obilić Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 4.kolo 09/10/2021 17:30h Vojvodina Radnički Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 3.kolo 02/10/2021 19:00h Šamot 65 Spartak Utakmica
Žene 1.kolo 11/09/2021 18:30h Crvena zvezda Radnički Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 13.kolo - Šamot 65 Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 10

Sezona 2020/2021 - ARKUS liga
Plej of 11.kolo 12/05/2021 19:00h Radnički Vojvodina Utakmica
Plej of 7.kolo 04/04/2021 18:00h Dinamo Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Plej aut 10.kolo 27/03/2021 18:00h Proleter Novi Pazar Utakmica
Grupa A 13.kolo 03/02/2021 18:00h Spartak Dinamo Utakmica
Grupa A 12.kolo 30/01/2021 18:00h Crvenka Partizan Utakmica
Grupa B 9.kolo 09/12/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Radnički Utakmica
Grupa A 7.kolo 25/11/2020 18:00h Proleter Vojvodina Utakmica
Grupa A 5.kolo 01/11/2020 18:00h Partizan Crvenka Utakmica
Grupa B 2.kolo 11/10/2020 17:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Novi Pazar Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 9

Sezona 2019/2020 - ARKUS liga
Prvi deo 21.kolo 15/03/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Novi Pazar Utakmica
Prvi deo 19.kolo 01/03/2020 20:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Obilić Utakmica
Prvi deo 16.kolo 08/02/2020 19:00h Spartak Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Prvi deo 14.kolo 15/12/2019 18:30h Železničar 1949 Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Prvi deo 10.kolo 13/11/2019 20:00h Dinamo Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Prvi deo 7.kolo 30/10/2019 18:00h Novi Pazar Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Prvi deo 4.kolo 05/10/2019 19:00h Rudar Novi Pazar Utakmica
Prvi deo 2.kolo 21/09/2019 20:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Prvi deo 22.kolo - Spartak Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 9