Popadić Jovan - Delegati

Utakmice

Sezona 2021/2022 - ARKUS liga
Žene - plej of 4.kolo 29/05/2022 19:30h Železničar Bekament BB Utakmica
Muškarci - plej of 13.kolo 22/05/2022 18:00h Vojvodina Dinamo Utakmica
Žene - plej of 1.kolo 07/05/2022 19:00h Jagodina Železničar Utakmica
Muškarci - plej of 10.kolo 30/04/2022 19:00h Metaloplastika Vojvodina Utakmica
Muškarci - plej of 9.kolo 20/04/2022 17:30h Partizan Šamot 65 Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 19.kolo 02/04/2022 19:00h Jagodina Medicinar Utakmica
Muškarci - plej aut 10.kolo 25/03/2022 16:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Proleter Utakmica
Muškarci - plej of 6.kolo 13/03/2022 18:00h Dinamo Vojvodina Utakmica
Muškarci - plej of 4.kolo 26/02/2022 19:00h Dubočica 54 Dinamo Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa A 8.kolo 10/11/2021 19:30h Obilić Dinamo Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 7.kolo 23/10/2021 19:00h Crvena zvezda Vrbas Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa B 5.kolo 13/10/2021 19:00h Šamot 65 Partizan Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa A 1.kolo 18/09/2021 18:00h Radnički Novi Pazar Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 13

Sezona 2020/2021 - ARKUS liga
Muškarci - plej of 12.kolo 15/05/2021 20:00h Železničar 1949 Rudar Utakmica
Muškarci - plej aut 13.kolo 08/05/2021 18:00h Obilić Crvenka Utakmica
Muškarci - plej aut 12.kolo 24/04/2021 18:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Crvenka Utakmica
Muškarci - plej of 7.kolo 03/04/2021 18:30h Partizan Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Muškarci - plej of 6.kolo 24/03/2021 18:00h Vojvodina Rudar Utakmica
Muškarci - plej aut 8.kolo 07/03/2021 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Novi Pazar Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa A 14.kolo 06/02/2021 18:30h Partizan Spartak Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa A 13.kolo 03/02/2021 18:00h Proleter Crvenka Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa B 10.kolo 17/12/2020 19:30h Obilić Šamot 65 Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa A 11.kolo 12/12/2020 18:00h Spartak Proleter Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa A 8.kolo 21/11/2020 18:00h Crvenka Vojvodina Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa B 7.kolo 15/11/2020 18:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Metaloplastika Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa B 1.kolo 03/10/2020 19:00h Metaloplastika Radnički Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 13

Sezona 2019/2020 - ARKUS liga
Muškarci - prvi deo 20.kolo 07/03/2020 19:30h Obilić Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 15.kolo 01/02/2020 18:00h Novi Pazar Rudar Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 14.kolo 15/12/2019 18:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Šamot 65 Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 11.kolo 24/11/2019 19:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Proleter Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 8.kolo 03/11/2019 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 5.kolo 16/10/2019 19:30h Proleter Dinamo Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 1.kolo 14/09/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Šamot 65 Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 7