Ivanović Boris - Delegati

Utakmice

Sezona 2023/2024 - Super liga
Plej aut (M) 4.kolo 27/04/2024 19:00h Vranje 1957 Jugović Utakmica
Plej aut (M) 3.kolo 21/04/2024 16:00h Obilić Vranje 1957 Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 22.kolo 06/04/2024 18:30h Partizan Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Plej aut (Ž) 1.kolo 31/03/2024 18:30h Naisa Vojvodina Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 17.kolo 24/02/2024 18:30h Partizan Radnički (M) Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 15.kolo 10/02/2024 18:00h Ub Obilić Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 12.kolo 27/01/2024 18:00h Vojvodina Medicinar Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 13.kolo 09/12/2023 20:00h Radnički (M) Obilić Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 9.kolo 11/11/2023 18:00h Dubočica 54 Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 8.kolo 30/10/2023 18:30h Dinamo Vranje 1957 Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 3.kolo 04/10/2023 17:00h Crvena zvezda Železničar Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 3.kolo 23/09/2023 18:00h Radnički (M) Vojvodina (M) Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 1.kolo 09/09/2023 18:30h Metaloplastika Elixir Proleter Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 13

Sezona 2022/2023 - ARKUS liga
Muškarci - plej of 2.kolo 17/05/2023 19:30h Metaloplastika Elixir Partizan Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 23.kolo 10/04/2023 18:00h Radnički (M) Metaloplastika Elixir Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 22.kolo 01/04/2023 19:00h Rudar Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 19.kolo 15/03/2023 18:30h Obilić Metaloplastika Elixir Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 18.kolo 04/03/2023 19:00h Šamot 65 Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 16.kolo 18/02/2023 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Proleter Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 13.kolo 17/12/2022 18:00h Proleter Topličanin Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 8.kolo 13/11/2022 17:00h Partizan Topličanin Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 5.kolo 22/10/2022 18:00h Vojvodina (M) Radnički (M) Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 4.kolo 07/10/2022 19:00h Rudar Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 3.kolo 01/10/2022 19:00h Šamot 65 Metaloplastika Elixir Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 1.kolo 17/09/2022 19:00h Topličanin Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 12

Sezona 2021/2022 - ARKUS liga
Muškarci - plej of 14.kolo 28/05/2022 18:00h Radnički (M) Metaloplastika Elixir Utakmica
Muškarci - plej of 13.kolo 22/05/2022 18:00h Rudar Radnički (M) Utakmica
Muškarci - plej of 12.kolo 13/05/2022 19:30h Šamot 65 Dinamo Utakmica
Muškarci - plej of 10.kolo 30/04/2022 19:00h Rudar Partizan Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 21.kolo 27/04/2022 19:00h Bekament BB Crvena zvezda Utakmica
Muškarci - plej aut 12.kolo 20/04/2022 18:00h Proleter Obilić Utakmica
Muškarci - plej aut 11.kolo 09/04/2022 17:00h Mokra Gora Jugović Utakmica
Muškarci - plej of 7.kolo 26/03/2022 17:00h Partizan Dinamo Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 17.kolo 19/03/2022 19:00h Beograd Vrbas Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 16.kolo 12/03/2022 19:30h Mladost NP Crvena zvezda Utakmica
Muškarci - plej aut 8.kolo 05/03/2022 18:30h Železničar 1949 Jugović Utakmica
Muškarci - plej of 2.kolo 16/02/2022 19:00h Šamot 65 Partizan Utakmica
Muškarci - plej of 1.kolo 12/02/2022 15:00h Dinamo Rudar Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 8.kolo 30/10/2021 19:00h Vrbas Bekament BB Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 5.kolo 13/10/2021 20:30h Crvena zvezda Mladost NP Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa B 2.kolo 25/09/2021 18:00h Partizan Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 16

Sezona 2020/2021 - ARKUS liga
Muškarci - plej of 14.kolo 29/05/2021 20:00h Radnički (M) Rudar Utakmica
Muškarci - plej of 12.kolo 16/05/2021 18:00h Dinamo Metaloplastika Elixir Utakmica
Muškarci - plej of 10.kolo 08/05/2021 19:00h Metaloplastika Elixir Rudar Utakmica
Muškarci - plej aut 11.kolo 17/04/2021 18:30h Obilić Spartak Utakmica
Muškarci - plej of 5.kolo 20/03/2021 19:00h Rudar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa B 11.kolo 12/12/2020 19:30h Obilić Radnički (M) Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa A 10.kolo 05/12/2020 18:00h Crvenka Dinamo Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa B 6.kolo 11/11/2020 19:00h Radnički (M) Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa A 4.kolo 24/10/2020 18:00h Dinamo Partizan Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 9