Ivanović Boris - Delegati
Utakmice
Sezona 2023/2024 - Super liga
Žene - prvi deo | 3.kolo | 04/10/2023 17:00h | Crvena zvezda | Železničar | Utakmica |
Muškarci - prvi deo | 3.kolo | 23/09/2023 18:00h | Radnički (M) | Vojvodina (M) | Utakmica |
Muškarci - prvi deo | 1.kolo | 09/09/2023 18:30h | Metaloplastika Elixir | Proleter | Utakmica |
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 3
Sezona 2022/2023 - ARKUS liga
Muškarci - plej of | 2.kolo | 17/05/2023 19:30h | Metaloplastika Elixir | Partizan | Utakmica |
Muškarci - prvi deo | 23.kolo | 10/04/2023 18:00h | Radnički (M) | Metaloplastika Elixir | Utakmica |
Muškarci - prvi deo | 22.kolo | 01/04/2023 19:00h | Rudar | Kikinda Grindex | Utakmica |
Muškarci - prvi deo | 19.kolo | 15/03/2023 18:30h | Obilić | Metaloplastika Elixir | Utakmica |
Muškarci - prvi deo | 18.kolo | 04/03/2023 19:00h | Šamot 65 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | Utakmica |
Muškarci - prvi deo | 16.kolo | 18/02/2023 18:00h | Kikinda Grindex | Proleter | Utakmica |
Muškarci - prvi deo | 13.kolo | 17/12/2022 18:00h | Proleter | Topličanin | Utakmica |
Muškarci - prvi deo | 8.kolo | 13/11/2022 17:00h | Partizan | Topličanin | Utakmica |
Muškarci - prvi deo | 5.kolo | 22/10/2022 18:00h | Vojvodina (M) | Radnički (M) | Utakmica |
Muškarci - prvi deo | 4.kolo | 07/10/2022 19:00h | Rudar | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | Utakmica |
Muškarci - prvi deo | 3.kolo | 01/10/2022 19:00h | Šamot 65 | Metaloplastika Elixir | Utakmica |
Muškarci - prvi deo | 1.kolo | 17/09/2022 19:00h | Topličanin | Kikinda Grindex | Utakmica |
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 12
Sezona 2021/2022 - ARKUS liga
Muškarci - plej of | 14.kolo | 28/05/2022 18:00h | Radnički (M) | Metaloplastika Elixir | Utakmica |
Muškarci - plej of | 13.kolo | 22/05/2022 18:00h | Rudar | Radnički (M) | Utakmica |
Muškarci - plej of | 12.kolo | 13/05/2022 19:30h | Šamot 65 | Dinamo | Utakmica |
Muškarci - plej of | 10.kolo | 30/04/2022 19:00h | Rudar | Partizan | Utakmica |
Žene - prvi deo | 21.kolo | 27/04/2022 19:00h | Bekament BB | Crvena zvezda | Utakmica |
Muškarci - plej aut | 12.kolo | 20/04/2022 18:00h | Proleter | Obilić | Utakmica |
Muškarci - plej aut | 11.kolo | 09/04/2022 17:00h | Mokra Gora | Jugović | Utakmica |
Muškarci - plej of | 7.kolo | 26/03/2022 17:00h | Partizan | Dinamo | Utakmica |
Žene - prvi deo | 17.kolo | 19/03/2022 19:00h | Beograd | Vrbas | Utakmica |
Žene - prvi deo | 16.kolo | 12/03/2022 19:30h | Mladost NP | Crvena zvezda | Utakmica |
Muškarci - plej aut | 8.kolo | 05/03/2022 18:30h | Železničar 1949 | Jugović | Utakmica |
Muškarci - plej of | 2.kolo | 16/02/2022 19:00h | Šamot 65 | Partizan | Utakmica |
Muškarci - plej of | 1.kolo | 12/02/2022 15:00h | Dinamo | Rudar | Utakmica |
Žene - prvi deo | 8.kolo | 30/10/2021 19:00h | Vrbas | Bekament BB | Utakmica |
Žene - prvi deo | 5.kolo | 13/10/2021 20:30h | Crvena zvezda | Mladost NP | Utakmica |
Muškarci - grupa B | 2.kolo | 25/09/2021 18:00h | Partizan | Železničar 1949 | Utakmica |
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 16
Sezona 2020/2021 - ARKUS liga
Muškarci - plej of | 14.kolo | 29/05/2021 20:00h | Radnički (M) | Rudar | Utakmica |
Muškarci - plej of | 12.kolo | 16/05/2021 18:00h | Dinamo | Metaloplastika Elixir | Utakmica |
Muškarci - plej of | 10.kolo | 08/05/2021 19:00h | Metaloplastika Elixir | Rudar | Utakmica |
Muškarci - plej aut | 11.kolo | 17/04/2021 18:30h | Obilić | Spartak | Utakmica |
Muškarci - plej of | 5.kolo | 20/03/2021 19:00h | Rudar | Železničar 1949 | Utakmica |
Muškarci - grupa B | 11.kolo | 12/12/2020 19:30h | Obilić | Radnički (M) | Utakmica |
Muškarci - grupa A | 10.kolo | 05/12/2020 18:00h | Crvenka | Dinamo | Utakmica |
Muškarci - grupa B | 6.kolo | 11/11/2020 19:00h | Radnički (M) | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | Utakmica |
Muškarci - grupa A | 4.kolo | 24/10/2020 18:00h | Dinamo | Partizan | Utakmica |