Cvetković Jovan - Sudije

Utakmice

Sezona 2023/2024 - Super liga
Plej aut (M) 6.kolo 15/05/2024 19:00h Dubočica 54 Ub Utakmica
Plej aut (Ž) 5.kolo 08/05/2024 19:00h Radnički Bekament BB Utakmica
Plej of (Ž) 2.kolo 27/04/2024 18:00h Medicinar Crvena zvezda Utakmica
Plej aut (M) 2.kolo 17/04/2024 19:00h Vranje 1957 Radnički (M) Utakmica
Plej aut (M) 1.kolo 10/04/2024 19:00h Dubočica 54 Proleter Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 21.kolo 31/03/2024 18:00h Dubočica 54 Radnički (M) Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 17.kolo 16/03/2024 18:00h Bekament BB Radnički Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 16.kolo 17/02/2024 19:00h Vranje 1957 Proleter Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 14.kolo 16/12/2023 18:00h Dubočica 54 Proleter Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 13.kolo 09/12/2023 15:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Vojvodina (M) Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 12.kolo 02/12/2023 19:00h Vranje 1957 Radnički (M) Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 10.kolo 18/11/2023 17:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Jugović Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 8.kolo 27/10/2023 17:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Proleter Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 6.kolo 14/10/2023 19:00h Vranje 1957 Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 4.kolo 06/10/2023 19:00h Jagodina Bekament BB Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 15

Sezona 2022/2023 - ARKUS liga
Muškarci - prvi deo 23.kolo 08/04/2023 18:00h Topličanin Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 20.kolo 18/03/2023 16:30h Radnički (M) Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 18.kolo 04/03/2023 19:00h Šamot 65 Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 15.kolo 20/02/2023 18:00h Bor ZIJIN COPPER Pančevo Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 15.kolo 11/02/2023 17:30h Partizan Jugović Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 13.kolo 04/02/2023 19:00h Bor ZIJIN COPPER Radnički Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 12.kolo 29/01/2023 19:30h Medicinar Mladost NP Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 12.kolo 10/12/2022 18:00h Dubočica 54 Proleter Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 11.kolo 03/12/2022 18:30h Obilić Šamot 65 Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 8.kolo 13/11/2022 19:00h Šamot 65 Vojvodina (M) Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 6.kolo 26/10/2022 19:30h Dinamo Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 5.kolo 22/10/2022 19:00h Dubočica 54 Rudar Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 5.kolo 09/10/2022 18:00h Bor ZIJIN COPPER Medicinar Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 3.kolo 24/09/2022 19:00h Jagodina Pančevo Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 2.kolo 17/09/2022 19:30h Medicinar Kikinda Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 15

Sezona 2021/2022 - ARKUS liga
Muškarci - plej of 14.kolo 27/05/2022 19:00h Dubočica 54 Rudar Utakmica
Muškarci - plej aut 14.kolo 08/05/2022 20:00h Mokra Gora Obilić Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 22.kolo 29/04/2022 18:00h Bor ZIJIN COPPER Železničar Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 21.kolo 27/04/2022 19:00h Jagodina Bor ZIJIN COPPER Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 20.kolo 17/04/2022 19:30h Naisa Crvena zvezda Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 19.kolo 02/04/2022 15:00h Vojvodina Bor ZIJIN COPPER Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 12.kolo 05/02/2022 19:00h Jagodina Beograd Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 11.kolo 05/12/2021 20:00h Radnički Beograd Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 6.kolo 17/10/2021 19:00h Bor ZIJIN COPPER Crvena zvezda Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa B 4.kolo 09/10/2021 19:00h Železničar 1949 Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 10