Ristić Goran - Sudije

Utakmice

Sezona 2023/2024 - Super liga
Plej aut (M) 7.kolo 18/05/2024 17:00h Jugović Radnički (M) Utakmica
Plej aut (M) 4.kolo 26/04/2024 20:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Radnički (M) Utakmica
Plej of (Ž) 1.kolo 21/04/2024 18:00h Crvena zvezda Medicinar Utakmica
Plej aut (M) 1.kolo 10/04/2024 19:00h Radnički (M) Ub Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 16.kolo 10/03/2024 18:00h Radnički Napredak-12 Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 17.kolo 24/02/2024 19:00h Jugović Dinamo Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 16.kolo 17/02/2024 19:00h Jugović Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 13.kolo 02/02/2024 19:00h Crvena zvezda Vojvodina Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 12.kolo 28/01/2024 18:00h Mladost NP Naisa Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 14.kolo 16/12/2023 19:00h Jugović Metaloplastika Elixir Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 8.kolo 29/10/2023 18:00h Vojvodina (M) Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 7.kolo 22/10/2023 18:30h Metaloplastika Elixir Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 7.kolo 21/10/2023 19:00h Dubočica 54 Obilić Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 6.kolo 11/10/2023 19:30h Dinamo Jugović Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 4.kolo 29/09/2023 19:00h Jugović Proleter Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 2.kolo 17/09/2023 18:00h Vojvodina (M) Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 16

Sezona 2022/2023 - ARKUS liga
Muškarci - prvi deo 24.kolo 19/04/2023 19:30h Metaloplastika Elixir Topličanin Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 17.kolo 11/03/2023 19:00h Vojvodina Medicinar Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 16.kolo 24/02/2023 19:00h Bekament BB Radnički Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 16.kolo 22/02/2023 18:30h Obilić Vojvodina (M) Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 8.kolo 26/11/2022 19:00h Mladost NP Vojvodina Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 6.kolo 19/11/2022 19:00h Železničar Bor ZIJIN COPPER Utakmica
Muškarci - prvi deo 6.kolo 29/10/2022 18:30h Metaloplastika Elixir Obilić Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 7

Sezona 2021/2022 - ARKUS liga
Žene - prvi deo 21.kolo 27/04/2022 19:00h Bekament BB Crvena zvezda Utakmica
Muškarci - plej aut 12.kolo 21/04/2022 19:00h Jugović Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 16.kolo 15/03/2022 19:00h Naisa Vrbas Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 12.kolo 05/02/2022 19:30h Radnički Crvena zvezda Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa B 11.kolo 28/11/2021 19:00h Spartak Mokra Gora Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 10.kolo 14/11/2021 19:00h Crvena zvezda Bekament BB Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa B 8.kolo 10/11/2021 18:00h Proleter Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Muškarci - grupa B 7.kolo 30/10/2021 19:00h Rudar Mokra Gora Utakmica
Žene - prvi deo 7.kolo 23/10/2021 18:00h Bekament BB Bor ZIJIN COPPER Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 9