Sudije

Mesto prebivališta: Bačka Palanka
Telefon: +381 65 25 90 145
Email: alimpic.milenko@gmail.com

Utakmice

13/09/2019 19:00h Dinamo Rudar Utakmica
21/09/2019 20:00h Crvena zvezda Dubočica 54 Utakmica
05/10/2019 17:00h Obilić Proleter Utakmica
19/10/2019 19:00h Spartak Železničar 1949 Utakmica
03/11/2019 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Dubočica 54 Utakmica
25/11/2019 18:30h Partizan Dinamo Utakmica
02/12/2019 19:00h Železničar 1949 Proleter Utakmica
08/12/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Crvena zvezda Utakmica
14/12/2019 19:00h Rudar Proleter Utakmica
08/02/2020 19:00h Spartak Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
15/02/2020 20:00h Šamot 65 Rudar Utakmica
22/02/2020 19:00h Dinamo Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 65 5439876
Email: vanja.antic64@gmail.com

Utakmice

Mesto prebivališta: Novi Sad
Telefon: +381 63 550 965
Email: nikolabakmaz@gmail.com

Utakmice

02/10/2019 20:00h Dinamo Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
29/02/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Dinamo Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Obilić Rudar Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Jagodina
Telefon: +381 63 628 001
Email: blagojevic76@gmail.com

Utakmice

05/10/2019 19:00h Partizan Dubočica 54 Utakmica
19/10/2019 19:00h Kikinda Grindex Proleter Utakmica
02/11/2019 17:30h Obilić Crvena zvezda Utakmica
09/11/2019 19:00h Novi Pazar Spartak Utakmica
28/11/2019 17:30h Železničar 1949 Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
07/12/2019 19:00h Šamot 65 Spartak Utakmica
08/02/2020 19:00h Dinamo Proleter Utakmica
29/02/2020 18:00h Novi Pazar Proleter Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Kikinda Grindex Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 64 261 00 81
Email: boricicljmp@yahoo.com

Utakmice

14/09/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Šamot 65 Utakmica
28/09/2019 19:00h Kikinda Grindex Obilić Utakmica
05/10/2019 19:00h Rudar Novi Pazar Utakmica
30/10/2019 19:30h Proleter Spartak Utakmica
09/11/2019 18:00h Crvena zvezda Dinamo Utakmica
16/11/2019 20:00h Novi Pazar Dubočica 54 Utakmica
30/11/2019 20:30h Crvena zvezda Novi Pazar Utakmica
14/12/2019 18:30h Partizan Novi Pazar Utakmica
01/02/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Dinamo Utakmica
22/02/2020 18:00h Spartak Proleter Utakmica
01/03/2020 20:00h Crvena zvezda Obilić Utakmica
07/03/2020 18:00h Proleter Dubočica 54 Utakmica
14/03/2020 18:30h Železničar 1949 Dinamo Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Bačka Palanka
Telefon: +381 63 777 14 32
Email: crnifix@gmail.com

Utakmice

13/09/2019 19:00h Dinamo Rudar Utakmica
21/09/2019 20:00h Crvena zvezda Dubočica 54 Utakmica
05/10/2019 17:00h Obilić Proleter Utakmica
19/10/2019 19:00h Spartak Železničar 1949 Utakmica
03/11/2019 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Dubočica 54 Utakmica
25/11/2019 18:30h Partizan Dinamo Utakmica
02/12/2019 19:00h Železničar 1949 Proleter Utakmica
08/12/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Crvena zvezda Utakmica
14/12/2019 19:00h Rudar Proleter Utakmica
08/02/2020 19:00h Spartak Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
15/02/2020 20:00h Šamot 65 Rudar Utakmica
22/02/2020 19:00h Dinamo Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Leskovac
Telefon: +381 60 81 26 612
Email: cvetkovic-nikolic@hotmail.com

Utakmice

12/10/2019 18:00h Novi Pazar Obilić Utakmica
30/10/2019 20:30h Crvena zvezda Rudar Utakmica
15/02/2020 17:30h Železničar 1949 Spartak Utakmica
14/03/2020 19:00h Partizan Obilić Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 60 520 00 67
Email: bojandauti@yahoo.com

Utakmice

Mesto prebivališta: Jagodina
Telefon: +381 69 315 28 16
Email: banedjokic77@gmail.com

Utakmice

05/10/2019 19:00h Partizan Dubočica 54 Utakmica
19/10/2019 19:00h Kikinda Grindex Proleter Utakmica
02/11/2019 17:30h Obilić Crvena zvezda Utakmica
09/11/2019 19:00h Novi Pazar Spartak Utakmica
28/11/2019 17:30h Železničar 1949 Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
07/12/2019 19:00h Šamot 65 Spartak Utakmica
08/02/2020 19:00h Dinamo Proleter Utakmica
29/02/2020 18:00h Novi Pazar Proleter Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Kikinda Grindex Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Vrbas
Telefon: +381 64 254 39 13
Email: stevandjurasinovic92@hotmail.com

Utakmice

03/11/2019 19:00h Dinamo Šamot 65 Utakmica
07/03/2020 19:30h Obilić Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Zrenjanin
Telefon: +381 64 888 2 999
Email: darko.grubacki@nis.eu

Utakmice

29/09/2019 19:00h Dinamo Spartak Utakmica
02/11/2019 19:00h Spartak Partizan Utakmica
30/11/2019 19:00h Rudar Dinamo Utakmica
08/02/2020 17:00h Obilić Novi Pazar Utakmica
29/02/2020 18:30h Železničar 1949 Rudar Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Železnik
Telefon: +381 63 249 527
Email: nidzailic@hotmail.com

Utakmice

Mesto prebivališta: Čačak
Telefon: +381 65 822 22 24
Email: gagaaa.djekic@gmail.com

Utakmice

Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 70 98 903
Email: jelena.jakov@yahoo.com

Utakmice

Mesto prebivališta: Lazarevac
Telefon: +381 62 180 41 49
Email: jevticdjordje@yahoo.com

Utakmice

29/09/2019 18:00h Proleter Rudar Utakmica
11/10/2019 20:00h Kikinda Grindex Spartak Utakmica
30/10/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Dinamo Utakmica
09/11/2019 18:30h Železničar 1949 Obilić Utakmica
23/11/2019 19:00h Šamot 65 Novi Pazar Utakmica
07/12/2019 18:00h Dinamo Obilić Utakmica
14/12/2019 19:00h Spartak Dinamo Utakmica
22/02/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Novi Pazar Utakmica
08/03/2020 18:00h Dinamo Crvena zvezda Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Novi Pazar Šamot 65 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Lazarevac
Telefon: +381 62 229 690
Email: milosjevtic.rgf@gmail.com

Utakmice

29/09/2019 18:00h Proleter Rudar Utakmica
11/10/2019 20:00h Kikinda Grindex Spartak Utakmica
30/10/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Dinamo Utakmica
09/11/2019 18:30h Železničar 1949 Obilić Utakmica
23/11/2019 19:00h Šamot 65 Novi Pazar Utakmica
07/12/2019 18:00h Dinamo Obilić Utakmica
14/12/2019 19:00h Spartak Dinamo Utakmica
22/02/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Novi Pazar Utakmica
08/03/2020 18:00h Dinamo Crvena zvezda Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Novi Pazar Šamot 65 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Pančevo
Telefon: +381 69 233 73 04
Email: vlada03@gmail.com

Utakmice

15/09/2019 17:30h Obilić Spartak Utakmica
21/09/2019 17:30h Železničar 1949 Novi Pazar Utakmica
12/10/2019 19:00h Crvena zvezda Železničar 1949 Utakmica
30/10/2019 19:00h Šamot 65 Obilić Utakmica
04/11/2019 18:00h Proleter Novi Pazar Utakmica
22/11/2019 19:00h Dubočica 54 Spartak Utakmica
01/12/2019 19:30h Partizan Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
07/12/2019 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Rudar Utakmica
15/12/2019 18:00h Crvena zvezda Šamot 65 Utakmica
17/02/2020 17:00h Crvena zvezda Partizan Utakmica
22/02/2020 18:30h Obilić Šamot 65 Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Spartak Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Kosovska Mitrovica
Telefon: +381 64 454 55 54
Email: gorankovackm@yahoo.com

Utakmice

14/09/2019 18:00h Proleter Železničar 1949 Utakmica
21/09/2019 19:00h Rudar Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
28/09/2019 19:00h Šamot 65 Crvena zvezda Utakmica
12/10/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Rudar Utakmica
30/10/2019 18:30h Železničar 1949 Partizan Utakmica
09/11/2019 18:00h Šamot 65 Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
17/11/2019 19:15h Obilić Partizan Utakmica
24/11/2019 19:00h Crvena zvezda Proleter Utakmica
15/12/2019 18:30h Železničar 1949 Dubočica 54 Utakmica
02/02/2020 19:30h Crvena zvezda Spartak Utakmica
15/02/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Obilić Utakmica
26/02/2020 18:30h Partizan Železničar 1949 Utakmica
14/03/2020 19:00h Rudar Spartak Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Proleter Crvena zvezda Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Veternik
Telefon: +381 69 107 11 08
Email: nemanjakovacic84@gmail.com

Utakmice

28/09/2019 18:00h Novi Pazar Partizan Utakmica
05/10/2019 19:00h Spartak Crvena zvezda Utakmica
19/10/2019 18:30h Obilić Dubočica 54 Utakmica
16/11/2019 17:30h Proleter Šamot 65 Utakmica
30/11/2019 19:00h Spartak Obilić Utakmica
08/02/2020 19:00h Rudar Dubočica 54 Utakmica
07/03/2020 19:00h Kikinda Grindex Šamot 65 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Petrovaradin
Telefon: +381 61 688 7 588
Email: ivan.mandic.sudija@gmail.com

Utakmice

28/09/2019 18:00h Novi Pazar Partizan Utakmica
05/10/2019 19:00h Spartak Crvena zvezda Utakmica
19/10/2019 18:30h Obilić Dubočica 54 Utakmica
16/11/2019 17:30h Proleter Šamot 65 Utakmica
30/11/2019 19:00h Spartak Obilić Utakmica
08/02/2020 19:00h Rudar Dubočica 54 Utakmica
07/03/2020 19:00h Kikinda Grindex Šamot 65 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 64 262 03 60
Email: dekimark84@yahoo.com

Utakmice

14/09/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Šamot 65 Utakmica
28/09/2019 19:00h Kikinda Grindex Obilić Utakmica
05/10/2019 19:00h Rudar Novi Pazar Utakmica
30/10/2019 19:30h Proleter Spartak Utakmica
09/11/2019 18:00h Crvena zvezda Dinamo Utakmica
16/11/2019 20:00h Novi Pazar Dubočica 54 Utakmica
30/11/2019 20:30h Crvena zvezda Novi Pazar Utakmica
14/12/2019 18:30h Partizan Novi Pazar Utakmica
01/02/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Dinamo Utakmica
22/02/2020 18:00h Spartak Proleter Utakmica
01/03/2020 20:00h Crvena zvezda Obilić Utakmica
07/03/2020 18:00h Proleter Dubočica 54 Utakmica
14/03/2020 18:30h Železničar 1949 Dinamo Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beška
Telefon: +381 69 198 76 60
Email: borisa.beska@gmail.com

Utakmice

20/09/2019 19:00h Spartak Šamot 65 Utakmica
28/09/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Železničar 1949 Utakmica
16/10/2019 19:30h Proleter Dinamo Utakmica
30/10/2019 18:00h Novi Pazar Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
02/11/2019 19:00h Rudar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
16/11/2019 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Crvena zvezda Utakmica
23/11/2019 19:00h Rudar Obilić Utakmica
08/12/2019 18:00h Proleter Partizan Utakmica
01/02/2020 20:00h Šamot 65 Železničar 1949 Utakmica
15/02/2020 18:00h Proleter Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
25/02/2020 18:30h Rudar Crvena zvezda Utakmica
07/03/2020 19:00h Spartak Novi Pazar Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Dinamo Partizan Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Zvečan
Telefon: +381 65 444 36 95
Email: srdjan.milosavljevic@pr.ac.rs

Utakmice

14/09/2019 18:00h Proleter Železničar 1949 Utakmica
21/09/2019 19:00h Rudar Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
28/09/2019 19:00h Šamot 65 Crvena zvezda Utakmica
12/10/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Rudar Utakmica
30/10/2019 18:30h Železničar 1949 Partizan Utakmica
09/11/2019 18:00h Šamot 65 Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
17/11/2019 19:15h Obilić Partizan Utakmica
24/11/2019 19:00h Crvena zvezda Proleter Utakmica
15/12/2019 18:30h Železničar 1949 Dubočica 54 Utakmica
02/02/2020 19:30h Crvena zvezda Spartak Utakmica
15/02/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Obilić Utakmica
26/02/2020 18:30h Partizan Železničar 1949 Utakmica
14/03/2020 19:00h Rudar Spartak Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Proleter Crvena zvezda Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 69 50 50 989
Email: urosm05@gmail.com

Utakmice

Mesto prebivališta: Novi Sad
Telefon: +381 63 212 392
Email: professor.mosa@gmail.com

Utakmice

15/09/2019 19:00h Kikinda Grindex Partizan Utakmica
22/09/2019 20:00h Obilić Dinamo Utakmica
18/10/2019 19:00h Rudar Šamot 65 Utakmica
09/11/2019 18:30h Partizan Rudar Utakmica
13/11/2019 20:00h Dinamo Železničar 1949 Utakmica
07/12/2019 18:00h Novi Pazar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
14/12/2019 20:30h Obilić Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
01/02/2020 19:00h Dubočica 54 Partizan Utakmica
09/02/2020 18:00h Železničar 1949 Crvena zvezda Utakmica
01/03/2020 17:00h Partizan Spartak Utakmica
15/03/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Novi Pazar Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Vrbas
Telefon: +381 64 549 66 64
Email: nikolamusic92vrbas@gmail.com

Utakmice

03/11/2019 19:00h Dinamo Šamot 65 Utakmica
07/03/2020 19:30h Obilić Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Mladenovac
Telefon: +381 65 310 13 03
Email: banenenadic@gmail.com

Utakmice

21/09/2019 19:00h Partizan Proleter Utakmica
08/10/2019 18:30h Železničar 1949 Šamot 65 Utakmica
20/10/2019 19:00h Dinamo Novi Pazar Utakmica
09/11/2019 17:30h Dubočica 54 Proleter Utakmica
16/11/2019 19:00h Spartak Rudar Utakmica
30/11/2019 19:00h Šamot 65 Dubočica 54 Utakmica
01/02/2020 18:00h Novi Pazar Rudar Utakmica
08/02/2020 19:00h Partizan Šamot 65 Utakmica
29/02/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
15/03/2020 18:00h Crvena zvezda Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Leskovac
Telefon: +381 64 306 48 33
Email: klinja76@sbb.rs

Utakmice

12/10/2019 18:00h Novi Pazar Obilić Utakmica
30/10/2019 20:30h Crvena zvezda Rudar Utakmica
15/02/2020 17:30h Železničar 1949 Spartak Utakmica
14/03/2020 19:00h Partizan Obilić Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Leskovac
Telefon: +381 63 431 162
Email: nikolicnenad76@gmail.com

Utakmice

14/09/2019 18:00h Novi Pazar Crvena zvezda Utakmica
12/10/2019 20:00h Šamot 65 Partizan Utakmica
21/10/2019 18:00h Partizan Crvena zvezda Utakmica
02/02/2020 18:00h Proleter Obilić Utakmica
15/02/2020 18:00h Novi Pazar Dinamo Utakmica
07/03/2020 19:00h Rudar Partizan Utakmica
14/03/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Proleter Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Zrenjanin
Telefon: +381 64 120 07 48
Email: aleksanderpandzic377@hotmail.com

Utakmice

15/09/2019 19:00h Kikinda Grindex Partizan Utakmica
22/09/2019 20:00h Obilić Dinamo Utakmica
18/10/2019 19:00h Rudar Šamot 65 Utakmica
09/11/2019 18:30h Partizan Rudar Utakmica
13/11/2019 20:00h Dinamo Železničar 1949 Utakmica
07/12/2019 18:00h Novi Pazar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
14/12/2019 20:30h Obilić Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
01/02/2020 19:00h Dubočica 54 Partizan Utakmica
09/02/2020 18:00h Železničar 1949 Crvena zvezda Utakmica
01/03/2020 17:00h Partizan Spartak Utakmica
15/03/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Novi Pazar Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Novi Sad
Telefon: +381 63 590 509
Email: radaksoon@gmail.com

Utakmice

02/10/2019 20:00h Dinamo Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
29/02/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Dinamo Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Obilić Rudar Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Čačak
Telefon: +381 60 361 03 19
Email: danijelasando@yahoo.com

Utakmice

Mesto prebivališta: Pančevo
Telefon: +381 63 696 616
Email: msekulicm@gmail.com

Utakmice

15/09/2019 17:30h Obilić Spartak Utakmica
21/09/2019 17:30h Železničar 1949 Novi Pazar Utakmica
12/10/2019 19:00h Crvena zvezda Železničar 1949 Utakmica
30/10/2019 19:00h Šamot 65 Obilić Utakmica
04/11/2019 18:00h Proleter Novi Pazar Utakmica
22/11/2019 19:00h Dubočica 54 Spartak Utakmica
01/12/2019 19:30h Partizan Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
07/12/2019 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Rudar Utakmica
15/12/2019 18:00h Crvena zvezda Šamot 65 Utakmica
17/02/2020 17:00h Crvena zvezda Partizan Utakmica
22/02/2020 18:30h Obilić Šamot 65 Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Spartak Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Zemun
Telefon: +381 62 708 928
Email: darstef@gmail.com

Utakmice

21/09/2019 19:00h Partizan Proleter Utakmica
08/10/2019 18:30h Železničar 1949 Šamot 65 Utakmica
20/10/2019 19:00h Dinamo Novi Pazar Utakmica
09/11/2019 17:30h Dubočica 54 Proleter Utakmica
16/11/2019 19:00h Spartak Rudar Utakmica
30/11/2019 19:00h Šamot 65 Dubočica 54 Utakmica
01/02/2020 18:00h Novi Pazar Rudar Utakmica
08/02/2020 19:00h Partizan Šamot 65 Utakmica
29/02/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
15/03/2020 18:00h Crvena zvezda Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Niš
Telefon: +381 63 105 18 87
Email: dusanstojkovic979@gmail.com

Utakmice

14/09/2019 18:00h Novi Pazar Crvena zvezda Utakmica
12/10/2019 20:00h Šamot 65 Partizan Utakmica
21/10/2019 18:00h Partizan Crvena zvezda Utakmica
02/02/2020 18:00h Proleter Obilić Utakmica
15/02/2020 18:00h Novi Pazar Dinamo Utakmica
07/03/2020 19:00h Rudar Partizan Utakmica
14/03/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Proleter Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beška
Telefon: +381 64 660 17 66
Email: trivkovicdanijel@gmail.com

Utakmice

20/09/2019 19:00h Spartak Šamot 65 Utakmica
28/09/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Železničar 1949 Utakmica
16/10/2019 19:30h Proleter Dinamo Utakmica
30/10/2019 18:00h Novi Pazar Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
02/11/2019 19:00h Rudar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
16/11/2019 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Crvena zvezda Utakmica
23/11/2019 19:00h Rudar Obilić Utakmica
08/12/2019 18:00h Proleter Partizan Utakmica
01/02/2020 20:00h Šamot 65 Železničar 1949 Utakmica
15/02/2020 18:00h Proleter Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
25/02/2020 18:30h Rudar Crvena zvezda Utakmica
07/03/2020 19:00h Spartak Novi Pazar Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Dinamo Partizan Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Umčari
Telefon: +381 65 809 99 71
Email: ivanvelickovic77@yahoo.com

Utakmice

Mesto prebivališta: Novi Sad
Telefon: +381 64 351 76 52
Email: dulevojvodic@gmail.com

Utakmice

29/09/2019 19:00h Dinamo Spartak Utakmica
02/11/2019 19:00h Spartak Partizan Utakmica
30/11/2019 19:00h Rudar Dinamo Utakmica
08/02/2020 17:00h Obilić Novi Pazar Utakmica
29/02/2020 18:30h Železničar 1949 Rudar Utakmica