Kontrolori

Mesto prebivališta: Crvenka
Telefon: +381 63 80 93 896
Email: yyadamovic@neobee.net

Utakmice

20/09/2019 19:00h Spartak Vojput Šamot 65 Utakmica
08/10/2019 18:30h Železničar 1949 Šamot 65 Utakmica
19/10/2019 18:30h Obilić Dubočica 54 Utakmica
09/11/2019 18:30h Železničar 1949 Obilić Utakmica
02/12/2019 19:00h Železničar 1949 Proleter Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Ralja
Telefon: +381 63 328 046
Email: kosmaj1@mts.rs

Utakmice

29/09/2019 19:00h Dinamo Spartak Vojput Utakmica
30/10/2019 19:00h Šamot 65 Obilić Utakmica
09/11/2019 19:00h Novi Pazar Spartak Vojput Utakmica
16/11/2019 19:00h Spartak Vojput Rudar Utakmica
08/12/2019 18:00h Proleter Partizan Utakmica
02/02/2020 19:30h Crvena Zvezda Spartak Vojput Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta:  
Telefon:  
Email:  

Utakmice

Mesto prebivališta: Kosovska Mitrovica
Telefon: +381 63 426 095
Email: lazicrss@yahoo.com

Utakmice

Mesto prebivališta: Pančevo
Telefon: +381 64 876 52 11
Email: maric68@gmail.com

Utakmice

15/09/2019 19:00h Kikinda Grindex Partizan Utakmica
29/09/2019 18:00h Proleter Rudar Utakmica
12/10/2019 19:00h Crvena Zvezda Železničar 1949 Utakmica
02/11/2019 19:00h Spartak Vojput Partizan Utakmica
16/11/2019 20:00h Novi Pazar Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Zrenjanin
Telefon: +381 63 588 851
Email: hesta1969@gmail.com

Utakmice

21/09/2019 17:30h Železničar 1949 Novi Pazar Utakmica
02/10/2019 20:00h Dinamo Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
02/11/2019 17:30h Obilić Crvena Zvezda Utakmica
25/11/2019 18:30h Partizan Dinamo Utakmica
30/11/2019 19:00h Spartak Vojput Obilić Utakmica
14/12/2019 20:30h Obilić Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Niš
Telefon: +381 63 84 27 226
Email: mrakic2012@gmail.com

Utakmice

14/09/2019 18:00h Novi Pazar Crvena Zvezda Utakmica
28/09/2019 19:00h Šamot 65 Crvena Zvezda Utakmica
19/10/2019 19:00h Kikinda Grindex Proleter Utakmica
04/11/2019 18:00h Proleter Novi Pazar Utakmica
23/11/2019 19:00h Rudar Obilić Utakmica
08/12/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Crvena Zvezda Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta:  
Telefon:  
Email:  

Utakmice

Mesto prebivališta: Železnik
Telefon: +381 63 303 038
Email: zorantijanic@gmail.com

Utakmice

15/09/2019 17:30h Obilić Spartak Vojput Utakmica
28/09/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Železničar 1949 Utakmica
11/10/2019 20:00h Kikinda Grindex Spartak Vojput Utakmica
30/10/2019 20:30h Crvena Zvezda Rudar Utakmica
03/11/2019 19:00h Dinamo Šamot 65 Utakmica
28/11/2019 17:30h Železničar 1949 Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
07/12/2019 18:00h Novi Pazar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
02/02/2020 18:00h Proleter Obilić Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Bačka Palanka
Telefon: +381 63 534 609
Email: visekruna58@mts.rs

Utakmice

Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 374 363
Email: dejanvuk63@gmail.com

Utakmice

22/09/2019 20:00h Obilić Dinamo Utakmica
05/10/2019 19:00h Spartak Vojput Crvena Zvezda Utakmica
20/10/2019 19:00h Dinamo Novi Pazar Utakmica
30/11/2019 19:00h Rudar Dinamo Utakmica
14/12/2019 18:30h Partizan Novi Pazar Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Niš
Telefon: +381 62 245 526
Email: jovnik.zivkovic@gmail.com

Utakmice

09/11/2019 17:30h Dubočica 54 Proleter Utakmica
23/11/2019 19:00h Šamot 65 Novi Pazar Utakmica
14/12/2019 19:00h Rudar Proleter Utakmica
01/02/2020 19:00h Dubočica 54 Partizan Utakmica