ARKUS liga / Prvi deo / Delegati

Mesto prebivališta: Kovin
Telefon: +381 63 77 97 812
Email: zoran.cernoh@gmail.com

Utakmice

14/09/2019 18:00h Proleter Železničar 1949 Utakmica
28/09/2019 18:00h Novi Pazar Partizan Utakmica
18/10/2019 19:00h Rudar Šamot 65 Utakmica
09/11/2019 18:00h Šamot 65 Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
22/11/2019 19:00h Dubočica 54 Spartak Utakmica
14/12/2019 19:00h Spartak Dinamo Utakmica
01/02/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Dinamo Utakmica
25/02/2020 18:30h Rudar Crvena zvezda Utakmica
08/03/2020 18:00h Dinamo Crvena zvezda Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Kikinda Grindex Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 64 142 55 70
Email: milenabg2@yahoo.com

Utakmice

13/09/2019 19:00h Dinamo Rudar Utakmica
28/09/2019 19:00h Kikinda Grindex Obilić Utakmica
21/10/2019 18:00h Partizan Crvena zvezda Utakmica
09/11/2019 18:30h Partizan Rudar Utakmica
16/11/2019 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Crvena zvezda Utakmica
07/12/2019 19:00h Šamot 65 Spartak Utakmica
01/02/2020 20:00h Šamot 65 Železničar 1949 Utakmica
22/02/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Novi Pazar Utakmica
07/03/2020 19:00h Rudar Partizan Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Dinamo Partizan Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Kikinda
Telefon: +381 63 407 450
Email: milan.gasic.ki@gmail.com

Utakmice

05/10/2019 17:00h Obilić Proleter Utakmica
30/10/2019 19:30h Proleter Spartak Utakmica
17/11/2019 19:15h Obilić Partizan Utakmica
07/12/2019 18:00h Dinamo Obilić Utakmica
15/02/2020 20:00h Šamot 65 Rudar Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Novi Sad
Telefon: +381 63 595 707
Email: zeljkogolubovic88@gmail.com

Utakmice

09/11/2019 18:00h Crvena zvezda Dinamo Utakmica
29/02/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Dinamo Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Niš
Telefon: +381 64 44 64 585
Email: skolskisport@sezampro.rs

Utakmice

09/02/2020 18:00h Železničar 1949 Crvena zvezda Utakmica
15/02/2020 18:00h Novi Pazar Dinamo Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Sombor
Telefon: +381 63 81 20 209
Email: danci.rso@gmail.com

Utakmice

19/10/2019 19:00h Spartak Železničar 1949 Utakmica
01/12/2019 19:30h Partizan Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 425 410
Email: iv_mandic@yahoo.com

Utakmice

21/09/2019 20:00h Crvena zvezda Dubočica 54 Utakmica
05/10/2019 19:00h Rudar Novi Pazar Utakmica
30/10/2019 18:00h Novi Pazar Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
13/11/2019 20:00h Dinamo Železničar 1949 Utakmica
15/12/2019 18:30h Železničar 1949 Dubočica 54 Utakmica
08/02/2020 19:00h Spartak Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
01/03/2020 20:00h Crvena zvezda Obilić Utakmica
15/03/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Novi Pazar Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Spartak Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 85 58 599
Email: svetlanaobucina555@gmail.com

Utakmice

21/09/2019 19:00h Partizan Proleter Utakmica
12/10/2019 20:00h Šamot 65 Partizan Utakmica
02/11/2019 19:00h Rudar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
16/11/2019 17:30h Proleter Šamot 65 Utakmica
07/12/2019 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Rudar Utakmica
08/02/2020 19:00h Partizan Šamot 65 Utakmica
01/03/2020 17:00h Partizan Spartak Utakmica
14/03/2020 18:30h Železničar 1949 Dinamo Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Valjevo
Telefon: +381 63 564 703
Email: pavlovic.cane@gmail.com

Utakmice

12/10/2019 18:00h Novi Pazar Obilić Utakmica
30/11/2019 20:30h Crvena zvezda Novi Pazar Utakmica
15/02/2020 17:30h Železničar 1949 Spartak Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 624 543
Email: j_popadic@yahoo.com

Utakmice

14/09/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Šamot 65 Utakmica
16/10/2019 19:30h Proleter Dinamo Utakmica
03/11/2019 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Dubočica 54 Utakmica
24/11/2019 19:00h Crvena zvezda Proleter Utakmica
15/12/2019 18:00h Crvena zvezda Šamot 65 Utakmica
01/02/2020 18:00h Novi Pazar Rudar Utakmica
07/03/2020 19:30h Obilić Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Vranje
Telefon: +381 62 285 254
Email: alex.tasic@yahoo.com

Utakmice

12/10/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Rudar Utakmica
30/10/2019 18:30h Železničar 1949 Partizan Utakmica
15/02/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Obilić Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Niš
Telefon: +381 69 114 81 72
Email: rukometnis1@gmail.com

Utakmice

21/09/2019 19:00h Rudar Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
05/10/2019 19:00h Partizan Dubočica 54 Utakmica
30/10/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Dinamo Utakmica
30/11/2019 19:00h Šamot 65 Dubočica 54 Utakmica
14/03/2020 19:00h Rudar Spartak Utakmica