ARKUS liga / Delegati

Mesto prebivališta: Kovin
Telefon: +381 63 77 97 812
Email: zoran.cernoh@gmail.com

Utakmice

15/09/2021 19:30h Železničar Beograd Utakmica
25/09/2021 20:00h Obilić Radnički Utakmica
13/10/2021 19:30h Vrbas Naisa Utakmica
17/10/2021 15:00h Medicinar Vojvodina Utakmica
23/10/2021 19:30h Beograd Naisa Utakmica
07/11/2021 18:00h Radnički Bor ZIJIN COPPER Utakmica
10/11/2021 18:00h Proleter Železničar 1949 Utakmica
20/11/2021 18:00h Partizan Dubočica 54 Utakmica
17/12/2021 17:00h Mokra Gora Rudar Utakmica
16/02/2022 19:00h Rudar Vojvodina Utakmica
26/02/2022 18:00h Spartak Obilić Utakmica
20/03/2022 17:30h Crvena zvezda Bor ZIJIN COPPER Utakmica
26/03/2022 19:00h Obilić Mokra Gora Utakmica
09/04/2022 19:00h Metaloplastika Dubočica 54 Utakmica
20/04/2022 18:00h Vojvodina Rudar Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 64 142 55 70
Email: milenabg2@yahoo.com

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Kikinda
Telefon: +381 63 407 450
Email: milan.gasic.ki@gmail.com

Utakmice

09/10/2021 18:00h Proleter Šamot 65 Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Novi Sad
Telefon: +381 63 595 707
Email: zeljkogolubovic88@gmail.com

Utakmice

18/09/2021 18:00h Vojvodina Jugović Utakmica
02/10/2021 19:30h Metaloplastika Jugović Utakmica
10/10/2021 17:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Novi Pazar Utakmica
17/10/2021 18:30h Vrbas Beograd Utakmica
23/10/2021 18:00h Dinamo Radnički Utakmica
13/11/2021 17:30h Dinamo Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
20/11/2021 17:30h Vojvodina Dinamo Utakmica
24/11/2021 19:00h Rudar Partizan Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 62 14 38 687
Email: boris.ivanovic@yahoo.com

Utakmice

25/09/2021 18:00h Partizan Železničar 1949 Utakmica
13/10/2021 20:30h Crvena zvezda Mladost NP Utakmica
30/10/2021 19:00h Vrbas Bekament BB Utakmica
12/02/2022 15:00h Dinamo Rudar Utakmica
16/02/2022 19:00h Šamot 65 Partizan Utakmica
05/03/2022 18:30h Železničar 1949 Jugović Utakmica
12/03/2022 19:30h Mladost NP Crvena zvezda Utakmica
19/03/2022 19:00h Beograd Vrbas Utakmica
26/03/2022 17:00h Partizan Dinamo Utakmica
09/04/2022 17:00h Mokra Gora Jugović Utakmica
20/04/2022 18:00h Proleter Obilić Utakmica
27/04/2022 19:00h Bekament BB Crvena zvezda Utakmica
30/04/2022 19:00h Rudar Partizan Utakmica
13/05/2022 19:30h Šamot 65 Dinamo Utakmica
22/05/2022 18:00h Rudar Radnički Utakmica
28/05/2022 18:00h Radnički Metaloplastika Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Zaječar
Telefon: +381 64 210 15 62
Email: ivana.jovanovic83@yahoo.com

Utakmice

26/09/2021 15:00h Beograd Medicinar Utakmica
03/11/2021 19:00h Jagodina Železničar Utakmica
31/10/2021 19:00h Bor ZIJIN COPPER Vojvodina Utakmica
06/11/2021 18:00h Bekament BB Beograd Utakmica
14/11/2021 19:00h Bor ZIJIN COPPER Jagodina Utakmica
05/02/2022 19:00h Jagodina Beograd Utakmica
26/02/2022 20:30h Beograd Mladost NP Utakmica
26/03/2022 19:00h Naisa Beograd Utakmica
02/04/2022 19:00h Radnički Mladost NP Utakmica
17/04/2022 19:30h Naisa Crvena zvezda Utakmica
07/05/2022 19:00h Rudar Šamot 65 Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Sombor
Telefon: +381 63 81 20 209
Email: danci.rso@gmail.com

Utakmice

12/09/2021 19:00h Vrbas Železničar Utakmica
10/11/2021 18:30h Spartak Dubočica 54 Utakmica
20/11/2021 18:00h Spartak Šamot 65 Utakmica
12/02/2022 17:00h Crvena zvezda Jagodina Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 425 410
Email: iv_mandic@yahoo.com

Utakmice

11/09/2021 18:30h Crvena zvezda Radnički Utakmica
02/10/2021 19:00h Šamot 65 Spartak Utakmica
09/10/2021 17:30h Vojvodina Radnički Utakmica
17/10/2021 17:30h Obilić Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
28/10/2021 18:30h Partizan Spartak Utakmica
30/10/2021 18:30h Proleter Partizan Utakmica
10/11/2021 18:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Metaloplastika Utakmica
13/11/2021 19:30h Naisa Medicinar Utakmica
05/12/2021 18:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Obilić Utakmica
11/12/2021 19:00h Šamot 65 Železničar 1949 Utakmica
18/12/2021 19:00h Metaloplastika Obilić Utakmica
05/02/2022 18:30h Naisa Mladost NP Utakmica
20/02/2022 18:00h Partizan Rudar Utakmica
12/03/2022 19:00h Šamot 65 Metaloplastika Utakmica
26/03/2022 19:00h Vrbas Crvena zvezda Utakmica
09/04/2022 17:00h Obilić Spartak Utakmica
20/04/2022 19:30h Dinamo Metaloplastika Utakmica
30/04/2022 19:30h Vrbas Jagodina Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 85 58 599
Email: svetlanaobucina555@gmail.com

Utakmice

11/09/2021 18:00h Mladost NP Naisa Utakmica
02/10/2021 16:00h Železničar 1949 Mokra Gora Utakmica
27/10/2021 20:30h Železničar Radnički Utakmica
30/10/2021 19:00h Obilić Metaloplastika Utakmica
07/11/2021 19:00h Crvena zvezda Naisa Utakmica
14/11/2021 15:00h Beograd Vojvodina Utakmica
29/12/2021 18:00h Bekament BB Naisa Utakmica
08/12/2021 17:30h Partizan Šamot 65 Utakmica
11/12/2021 20:00h Obilić Vojvodina Utakmica
05/02/2022 19:30h Radnički Crvena zvezda Utakmica
12/02/2022 18:00h Radnički Šamot 65 Utakmica
05/03/2022 20:00h Partizan Radnički Utakmica
11/03/2022 19:00h Železničar Vojvodina Utakmica
20/04/2022 17:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Mokra Gora Utakmica
27/04/2022 18:30h Medicinar Naisa Utakmica
30/04/2022 16:00h Beograd Radnički Utakmica
07/05/2022 17:30h Dinamo Dubočica 54 Utakmica
11/05/2022 18:30h Medicinar Bekament BB Utakmica
15/05/2022 19:00h Metaloplastika Rudar Utakmica
21/05/2022 20:00h Bekament BB Železničar Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Valjevo
Telefon: +381 63 564 703
Email: pavlovic.cane@gmail.com

Utakmice

18/09/2021 17:00h Medicinar Vrbas Utakmica
02/10/2021 15:00h Medicinar Crvena zvezda Utakmica
30/10/2021 19:00h Šamot 65 Dubočica 54 Utakmica
14/11/2021 19:00h Crvena zvezda Bekament BB Utakmica
01/12/2021 20:00h Medicinar Mladost NP Utakmica
19/02/2022 18:00h Medicinar Beograd Utakmica
26/02/2022 16:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Železničar 1949 Utakmica
12/04/2022 19:00h Bekament BB Vrbas Utakmica
15/04/2022 19:30h Beograd Bekament BB Utakmica
27/04/2022 19:30h Vojvodina Beograd Utakmica
30/04/2022 18:30h Crvena zvezda Vojvodina Utakmica
07/05/2022 18:00h Proleter Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 624 543
Email: j_popadic@yahoo.com

Utakmice

18/09/2021 18:00h Radnički Novi Pazar Utakmica
13/10/2021 19:00h Šamot 65 Partizan Utakmica
23/10/2021 19:00h Crvena zvezda Vrbas Utakmica
10/11/2021 19:30h Obilić Dinamo Utakmica
26/02/2022 19:00h Dubočica 54 Dinamo Utakmica
13/03/2022 18:00h Dinamo Vojvodina Utakmica
25/03/2022 16:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Proleter Utakmica
02/04/2022 19:00h Jagodina Medicinar Utakmica
20/04/2022 17:30h Partizan Šamot 65 Utakmica
30/04/2022 19:00h Metaloplastika Vojvodina Utakmica
07/05/2022 19:00h Jagodina Železničar Utakmica
22/05/2022 18:00h Vojvodina Dinamo Utakmica
29/05/2022 19:30h Železničar Bekament BB Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Vranje
Telefon: +381 62 285 254
Email: alex.tasic@yahoo.com

Utakmice

19/09/2021 18:30h Železničar 1949 Proleter Utakmica
23/10/2021 18:00h Dubočica 54 Rudar Utakmica
30/10/2021 18:30h Naisa Železničar Utakmica
20/11/2021 19:30h Mokra Gora Železničar 1949 Utakmica
26/11/2021 18:00h Dubočica 54 Železničar 1949 Utakmica
05/12/2021 18:30h Železničar 1949 Rudar Utakmica
27/02/2022 20:00h Radnički Vojvodina Utakmica
29/04/2022 18:00h Bor ZIJIN COPPER Železničar Utakmica
27/05/2022 19:00h Dubočica 54 Rudar Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Niš
Telefon: +381 69 114 81 72
Email: rukometnis1@gmail.com

Utakmice

19/09/2021 17:30h Partizan Mokra Gora Utakmica
06/10/2021 17:00h Mokra Gora Šamot 65 Utakmica
01/10/2021 19:00h Jagodina Vojvodina Utakmica
09/10/2021 19:00h Železničar 1949 Dubočica 54 Utakmica
13/10/2021 19:30h Radnički Jagodina Utakmica
16/10/2021 18:00h Dubočica 54 Mokra Gora Utakmica
23/10/2021 19:00h Jugović Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
14/11/2021 18:00h Dubočica 54 Proleter Utakmica
05/12/2021 20:00h Radnički Beograd Utakmica
18/12/2021 18:30h Železničar 1949 Spartak Utakmica
16/02/2022 19:30h Radnički Dubočica 54 Utakmica
13/03/2022 19:00h Radnički Rudar Utakmica
26/03/2022 19:00h Rudar Dubočica 54 Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Novi Sad
Telefon: +381 63 85 344 85
Email: vv.ssvns@gmail.com

Utakmice

26/09/2021 18:00h Crvena zvezda Železničar Utakmica
03/10/2021 20:00h Bor ZIJIN COPPER Vrbas Utakmica
13/10/2021 20:00h Vojvodina Železničar Utakmica
23/10/2021 17:30h Vojvodina Obilić Utakmica
31/10/2021 18:00h Spartak Železničar 1949 Utakmica
11/12/2021 18:30h Proleter Mokra Gora Utakmica
12/02/2022 19:30h Beograd Železničar Utakmica
19/02/2022 19:00h Mladost NP Vrbas Utakmica
26/02/2022 15:00h Vojvodina Jagodina Utakmica
26/03/2022 18:00h Vojvodina Šamot 65 Utakmica
16/04/2022 19:30h Vrbas Vojvodina Utakmica
21/04/2022 19:00h Jugović Železničar 1949 Utakmica
06/05/2022 17:00h Spartak Jugović Utakmica
21/05/2022 19:00h Metaloplastika Šamot 65 Utakmica

Prethodne sezone