ARKUS liga / Delegati

Mesto prebivališta: Kovin
Telefon: +381 63 77 97 812
Email: zoran.cernoh@gmail.com

Utakmice

17/09/2022 19:00h Rudar Metaloplastika Elixir Utakmica
25/09/2022 18:00h Jugović Partizan Utakmica
08/10/2022 15:00h Vojvodina Pančevo Utakmica
05/11/2022 18:00h Proleter Jugović Utakmica
12/11/2022 16:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Dubočica 54 Utakmica
19/11/2022 18:00h Vojvodina Partizan Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 64 142 55 70
Email: milenabg2@yahoo.com

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 62 14 38 687
Email: boris.ivanovic@yahoo.com

Utakmice

17/09/2022 19:00h Topličanin Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
01/10/2022 19:00h Šamot 65 Metaloplastika Elixir Utakmica
07/10/2022 19:00h Rudar Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
22/10/2022 18:00h Vojvodina Radnički Utakmica
13/11/2022 17:00h Partizan Topličanin Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Zaječar
Telefon: +381 64 210 15 62
Email: ivana.jovanovic83@yahoo.com

Utakmice

18/09/2022 18:00h Radnički Bor ZIJIN COPPER Utakmica
26/10/2022 19:30h Dinamo Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
04/12/2022 18:00h Bor ZIJIN COPPER Naisa Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 425 410
Email: iv_mandic@yahoo.com

Utakmice

12/09/2022 19:00h Naisa Bekament BB Utakmica
19/09/2022 19:00h Bekament BB Jagodina Utakmica
25/09/2022 18:00h Dinamo Dubočica 54 Utakmica
08/10/2022 19:00h Obilić Proleter Utakmica
22/10/2022 18:30h Partizan Metaloplastika Elixir Utakmica
29/10/2022 18:00h Partizan Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
25/11/2022 17:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Vojvodina Utakmica
02/12/2022 20:00h Proleter Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
14/12/2022 18:30h Partizan Obilić Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Zrenjanin
Telefon: +381 64 224 23 33
Email: mandiczr@gmail.com

Utakmice

15/10/2022 20:00h Mladost NP Jagodina Utakmica
09/12/2022 20:30h Železničar Pančevo Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Jagodina
Telefon: +381 65 225 16 62
Email: dmilenkoja@gmail.com

Utakmice

28/09/2022 19:30h Naisa Medicinar Utakmica
02/12/2022 19:00h Radnički Jugović Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Lazarevac
Telefon: +381 63 589 414
Email: slavoljub.mitrovic@rbkolubara.rs

Utakmice

30/09/2022 17:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Jugović Utakmica
15/10/2022 19:30h Medicinar Vojvodina Utakmica
07/12/2022 19:00h Šamot 65 Dinamo Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 85 58 599
Email: svetlanaobucina555@gmail.com

Utakmice

10/09/2022 19:00h Jagodina Radnički Utakmica
18/09/2022 18:00h Pančevo Naisa Utakmica
23/09/2022 19:00h Vojvodina Radnički Utakmica
04/10/2022 18:00h Železničar Naisa Utakmica
20/10/2022 19:00h Jagodina Železničar Utakmica
22/10/2022 18:00h Bor ZIJIN COPPER Mladost NP Utakmica
12/11/2022 18:30h Metaloplastika Elixir Dinamo Utakmica
27/11/2022 19:30h Železničar Radnički Utakmica
03/12/2022 15:00h Vojvodina Kikinda Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Valjevo
Telefon: +381 63 564 703
Email: pavlovic.cane@gmail.com

Utakmice

17/09/2022 20:00h Železničar Mladost NP Utakmica
07/10/2022 19:00h Metaloplastika Elixir Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
25/11/2022 19:00h Metaloplastika Elixir Radnički Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Kruševac
Telefon: +381 64 176 40 14
Email: brka.ks@gmail.com

Utakmice

10/09/2022 19:00h Mladost NP Medicinar Utakmica
22/10/2022 19:00h Jagodina Kikinda Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 624 543
Email: j_popadic@yahoo.com

Utakmice

17/09/2022 19:00h Šamot 65 Jugović Utakmica
02/10/2022 18:00h Dubočica 54 Radnički Utakmica
08/10/2022 18:00h Dinamo Vojvodina Utakmica
04/11/2022 17:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Metaloplastika Elixir Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Čačak
Telefon: +381 64 174 19 87
Email: micasavkovicca@gmail.com

Utakmice

24/09/2022 19:00h Jagodina Pančevo Utakmica
14/12/2022 19:00h Jagodina Bor ZIJIN COPPER Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Kraljevo
Telefon: +381 63 80 28 418
Email: sokolovicg@gmail.com

Utakmice

24/09/2022 18:30h Metaloplastika Elixir Proleter Utakmica
22/10/2022 20:00h Radnički Medicinar Utakmica
19/11/2022 18:00h Dinamo Radnički Utakmica
03/12/2022 20:00h Radnički Mladost NP Utakmica
12/12/2022 20:00h Naisa Vojvodina Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Vranje
Telefon: +381 62 285 254
Email: alex.tasic@yahoo.com

Utakmice

26/11/2022 18:00h Dubočica 54 Topličanin Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Niš
Telefon: +381 69 114 81 72
Email: rukometnis1@gmail.com

Utakmice

10/09/2022 18:00h Bor ZIJIN COPPER Vojvodina Utakmica
25/09/2022 17:00h Radnički Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
07/10/2022 19:00h Radnički Topličanin Utakmica
12/11/2022 16:30h Radnički Obilić Utakmica
26/11/2022 19:00h Rudar Obilić Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Novi Sad
Telefon: +381 63 85 344 85
Email: vv.ssvns@gmail.com

Utakmice

05/10/2022 19:30h Medicinar Jagodina Utakmica
23/10/2022 15:00h Vojvodina Železničar Utakmica
10/12/2022 20:00h Mladost NP Bekament BB Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Vrbas
Telefon: +381 62 780 252
Email: vukasin.vujicicn@gmail.com

Utakmice

29/11/2022 19:00h Vojvodina Dubočica 54 Utakmica

Prethodne sezone

Mesto prebivališta: Kikinda
Telefon: +381 62 800 57 80
Email: boris_vuk@yahoo.com

Utakmice

10/09/2022 19:00h Kikinda Pančevo Utakmica
08/10/2022 19:00h Jugović Dubočica 54 Utakmica
19/11/2022 18:00h Proleter Šamot 65 Utakmica

Prethodne sezone