Super liga / Muškarci - prvi deo

Raspored


1. kolo
Broj Utakmica
001 Vojvodina (M)  -  Dinamo 13/09/2023 18:00 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
002 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Obilić 10/09/2023 17:30 UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
003 Radnički (M)  -  Vranje 1957 09/09/2023 18:00 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
004 Partizan  -  Jugović 09/09/2023 19:00 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
005 Ub  -  Dubočica 54 09/09/2023 18:00 SH "Ub", Sportska 1, Ub
006 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Proleter 09/09/2023 18:30 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac

2. kolo
Broj Utakmica
007 Dinamo  -  Proleter 20/09/2023 19:30 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
008 Vojvodina (M)  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos 17/09/2023 18:00 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
009 Obilić  -  Radnički (M) 16/09/2023 17:30 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
010 Vranje 1957  -  Partizan 16/09/2023 19:30 SH "Vranje", Bulevar AVNOJ-a 1, Vranje
011 Jugović  -  Ub 16/09/2023 19:00 Dvorana „Hram“, Kralja Petra I 10, Kać
012 Dubočica 54  -  Metaloplastika Elixir 15/09/2023 19:00 SRC „Dubočica“, Vlajkova 193, Leskovac

3. kolo
Broj Utakmica
013 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Dinamo 25/09/2023 17:30 UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
014 Radnički (M)  -  Vojvodina (M) 23/09/2023 18:00 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
015 Partizan  -  Obilić 24/09/2023 19:00 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
016 Ub  -  Vranje 1957 22/09/2023 19:00 SH "Ub", Sportska 1, Ub
017 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Jugović 23/09/2023 18:30 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
018 Proleter  -  Dubočica 54 23/09/2023 18:00 SH „Kristalna dvorana“, Karađorđev trg bb, Zrenjanin

4. kolo
Broj Utakmica
019 Dinamo  -  Dubočica 54 29/09/2023 20:00 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
020 Vojvodina (M)  -  Partizan 29/09/2023 18:00 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
021 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Radnički (M) 29/09/2023 17:30 UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
022 Obilić  -  Ub 29/09/2023 18:30 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
023 Vranje 1957  -  Metaloplastika Elixir 29/09/2023 18:00 SH "Vranje", Bulevar AVNOJ-a 1, Vranje
024 Jugović  -  Proleter 29/09/2023 19:00 Dvorana „Hram“, Kralja Petra I 10, Kać

5. kolo
Broj Utakmica
025 Radnički (M)  -  Dinamo 07/10/2023 18:00 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
026 Ub  -  Vojvodina (M) 06/10/2023 20:00 SH "Ub", Sportska 1, Ub
027 Partizan  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos 07/10/2023 18:30 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
028 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Obilić 07/10/2023 18:30 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
029 Proleter  -  Vranje 1957 07/10/2023 18:00 SH „Kristalna dvorana“, Karađorđev trg bb, Zrenjanin
030 Dubočica 54  -  Jugović 07/10/2023 19:00 SRC „Dubočica“, Vlajkova 193, Leskovac

6. kolo
Broj Utakmica
031 Dinamo  -  Jugović 11/10/2023 19:30 HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
032 Vojvodina (M)  -  Metaloplastika Elixir 11/10/2023 20:00 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
033 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Ub 13/10/2023 17:00 UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
034 Radnički (M)  -  Partizan 18/10/2023 19:00 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
035 Obilić  -  Proleter 14/10/2023 19:00 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
036 Vranje 1957  -  Dubočica 54 14/10/2023 19:00 SH "Vranje", Bulevar AVNOJ-a 1, Vranje

7. kolo
Broj Utakmica
037 Partizan  -  Dinamo 26/10/2023 18:30 SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
038 Proleter  -  Vojvodina (M)
039 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
040 Ub  -  Radnički (M)
041 Dubočica 54  -  Obilić
042 Jugović  -  Vranje 1957

8. kolo
Broj Utakmica
043 Dinamo  -  Vranje 1957
044 Vojvodina (M)  -  Dubočica 54
045 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Proleter
046 Radnički (M)  -  Metaloplastika Elixir
047 Partizan  -  Ub
048 Obilić  -  Jugović

9. kolo
Broj Utakmica
049 Ub  -  Dinamo
050 Jugović  -  Vojvodina (M)
051 Dubočica 54  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
052 Proleter  -  Radnički (M)
053 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Partizan
054 Vranje 1957  -  Obilić

10. kolo
Broj Utakmica
055 Dinamo  -  Obilić
056 Vojvodina (M)  -  Vranje 1957
057 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Jugović
058 Radnički (M)  -  Dubočica 54
059 Partizan  -  Proleter
060 Ub  -  Metaloplastika Elixir

11. kolo
Broj Utakmica
061 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Dinamo
062 Obilić  -  Vojvodina (M)
063 Vranje 1957  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
064 Jugović  -  Radnički (M)
065 Dubočica 54  -  Partizan
066 Proleter  -  Ub

12. kolo
Broj Utakmica
067 Dinamo  -  Vojvodina (M)
068 Obilić  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
069 Vranje 1957  -  Radnički (M)
070 Jugović  -  Partizan
071 Dubočica 54  -  Ub
072 Proleter  -  Metaloplastika Elixir

13. kolo
Broj Utakmica
073 Proleter  -  Dinamo
074 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Vojvodina (M)
075 Radnički (M)  -  Obilić
076 Partizan  -  Vranje 1957
077 Ub  -  Jugović
078 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Dubočica 54

14. kolo
Broj Utakmica
079 Dinamo  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
080 Vojvodina (M)  -  Radnički (M)
081 Obilić  -  Partizan
082 Vranje 1957  -  Ub
083 Jugović  -  Metaloplastika Elixir
084 Dubočica 54  -  Proleter

15. kolo
Broj Utakmica
085 Dubočica 54  -  Dinamo
086 Partizan  -  Vojvodina (M)
087 Radnički (M)  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
088 Ub  -  Obilić
089 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Vranje 1957
090 Proleter  -  Jugović

16. kolo
Broj Utakmica
091 Dinamo  -  Radnički (M)
092 Vojvodina (M)  -  Ub
093 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Partizan
094 Obilić  -  Metaloplastika Elixir
095 Vranje 1957  -  Proleter
096 Jugović  -  Dubočica 54

17. kolo
Broj Utakmica
097 Jugović  -  Dinamo
098 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Vojvodina (M)
099 Ub  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
100 Partizan  -  Radnički (M)
101 Proleter  -  Obilić
102 Dubočica 54  -  Vranje 1957

18. kolo
Broj Utakmica
103 Dinamo  -  Partizan
104 Vojvodina (M)  -  Proleter
105 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Metaloplastika Elixir
106 Radnički (M)  -  Ub
107 Obilić  -  Dubočica 54
108 Vranje 1957  -  Jugović

19. kolo
Broj Utakmica
109 Vranje 1957  -  Dinamo
110 Dubočica 54  -  Vojvodina (M)
111 Proleter  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
112 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Radnički (M)
113 Ub  -  Partizan
114 Jugović  -  Obilić

20. kolo
Broj Utakmica
115 Dinamo  -  Ub
116 Vojvodina (M)  -  Jugović
117 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Dubočica 54
118 Radnički (M)  -  Proleter
119 Partizan  -  Metaloplastika Elixir
120 Obilić  -  Vranje 1957

21. kolo
Broj Utakmica
121 Obilić  -  Dinamo
122 Vranje 1957  -  Vojvodina (M)
123 Jugović  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
124 Dubočica 54  -  Radnički (M)
125 Proleter  -  Partizan
126 Metaloplastika Elixir  -  Ub

22. kolo
Broj Utakmica
127 Dinamo  -  Metaloplastika Elixir
128 Vojvodina (M)  -  Obilić
129 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Vranje 1957
130 Radnički (M)  -  Jugović
131 Partizan  -  Dubočica 54
132 Ub  -  Proleter