Super liga / Muškarci - prvi deo

Delegiranje


7. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Partizan

SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
Dinamo
  Sudija A: Kovač Goran
  Sudija B: Milosavljević Srđan
  Kontrolor: Vukićević Dejan
Broj utakmice: 037

6. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Dinamo

HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
Jugović
  Sudija A: Popov Zoran
  Sudija B: Ristić Goran
  Kontrolor: Nedeljković Miroslav
Broj utakmice: 031
Vojvodina (M)

SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
Metaloplastika Elixir
  Sudija A: Mošorinski Ivan
  Sudija B: Pandžić Aleksandar
  Delegat: Černoh Zoran
 
Broj utakmice: 032
Crvena zvezda Grundfos

UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
Ub
  Sudija A: Radaković Branko
  Sudija B: Bakmaz Nikola
  Delegat: Obućina Svetlana
 
Broj utakmice: 033
Radnički (M)

SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
Partizan
  Sudija A: Alimpić Milenko
  Sudija B: Crnjanski Zdravko
  Kontrolor: Marić Branka
Broj utakmice: 034
Obilić

SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
Proleter
  Sudija A: Sekulić Marko
  Sudija B: Jovandić Vladimir
  Delegat: Pavlović Saša
 
Broj utakmice: 035
Vranje 1957

SH "Vranje", Bulevar AVNOJ-a 1, Vranje
Dubočica 54
  Sudija A: Cvetković Jovan
  Sudija B: Petrović Luka
  Kontrolor: Rakić Milan
Broj utakmice: 036

5. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Radnički (M)

SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
Dinamo
  Sudija A: Mošorinski Ivan
  Sudija B: Pandžić Aleksandar
  Delegat: Popadić Jovan
 
Broj utakmice: 025
Ub

SH "Ub", Sportska 1, Ub
Vojvodina (M)
  Sudija A: Antić Vanja
  Sudija B: Jakovljević Jelena
  Delegat: Černoh Zoran
 
Broj utakmice: 026
Partizan

SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
  Sudija A: Boričić Marko
  Sudija B: Marković Dejan
  Delegat: Mandić Ivan
 
Broj utakmice: 027
Metaloplastika Elixir

HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
Obilić
  Sudija A: Vučić Vladimir
  Sudija B: Obradović Marko
  Kontrolor: Vukićević Dejan
Broj utakmice: 028
Proleter

SH „Kristalna dvorana“, Karađorđev trg bb, Zrenjanin
Vranje 1957
  Sudija A: Kovač Goran
  Sudija B: Milosavljević Srđan
  Kontrolor: Rakić Milan
Broj utakmice: 029
Dubočica 54

SRC „Dubočica“, Vlajkova 193, Leskovac
Jugović
  Sudija A: Kolak Spasoje
  Sudija B: Milošević Stanislav
  Kontrolor: Lazić Siniša
Broj utakmice: 030

4. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Dinamo

HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
Dubočica 54
  Sudija A: Kovač Goran
  Sudija B: Milosavljević Srđan
  Delegat: Sokolović Goran
 
Broj utakmice: 019
Vojvodina (M)

SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
Partizan
  Sudija A: Sekulić Marko
  Sudija B: Jovandić Vladimir
  Kontrolor: Lazić Siniša
Broj utakmice: 020
Crvena zvezda Grundfos

UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
Radnički (M)
  Sudija A: Milosavljević Boriša
  Sudija B: Trivković Danijel
  Delegat: Černoh Zoran
 
Broj utakmice: 021
Obilić

SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
Ub
  Sudija A: Mošorinski Ivan
  Sudija B: Pandžić Aleksandar
  Kontrolor: Rakić Milan
Broj utakmice: 022
Vranje 1957

SH "Vranje", Bulevar AVNOJ-a 1, Vranje
Metaloplastika Elixir
  Sudija A: Alimpić Milenko
  Sudija B: Crnjanski Zdravko
  Kontrolor: Zdravković Goran
Broj utakmice: 023
Jugović

Dvorana „Hram“, Kralja Petra I 10, Kać
Proleter
  Sudija A: Popov Zoran
  Sudija B: Ristić Goran
  Delegat: Vraneš Vera
 
Broj utakmice: 024

3. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Crvena zvezda Grundfos

UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
Dinamo
  Sudija A: Mošorinski Ivan
  Sudija B: Pandžić Aleksandar
  Delegat: Mandić Ivan
 
Broj utakmice: 013
Radnički (M)

SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
Vojvodina (M)
  Sudija A: Boričić Marko
  Sudija B: Marković Dejan
  Delegat: Ivanović Boris
 
Broj utakmice: 014
Partizan

SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
Obilić
  Sudija A: Radaković Branko
  Sudija B: Bakmaz Nikola
  Delegat: Perić Dejan
 
Broj utakmice: 015
Ub

SH "Ub", Sportska 1, Ub
Vranje 1957
  Sudija A: Alimpić Milenko
  Sudija B: Crnjanski Zdravko
  Kontrolor: Sekulić Milivoj
Broj utakmice: 016
Metaloplastika Elixir

HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
Jugović
  Sudija A: Musić Nikola
  Sudija B: Đurašinović Stevan
  Delegat: Sokolović Goran
 
Broj utakmice: 017
Proleter

SH „Kristalna dvorana“, Karađorđev trg bb, Zrenjanin
Dubočica 54
  Sudija A: Milosavljević Boriša
  Sudija B: Trivković Danijel
  Kontrolor: Lončarević Srđan
Broj utakmice: 018

2. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Dinamo

HS „Strelište“, Radivoja Koraća 11, Pančevo
Proleter
  Sudija A: Cvetković Dušan
  Sudija B: Nikolić Igor
  Kontrolor: Nedeljković Miroslav
Broj utakmice: 007
Vojvodina (M)

SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
  Sudija A: Popov Zoran
  Sudija B: Ristić Goran
  Delegat: Vukašinović Boris
 
Broj utakmice: 008
Obilić

SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
Radnički (M)
  Sudija A: Mošorinski Ivan
  Sudija B: Pandžić Aleksandar
  Delegat: Popadić Jovan
 
Broj utakmice: 009
Vranje 1957

SH "Vranje", Bulevar AVNOJ-a 1, Vranje
Partizan
  Sudija A: Sekulić Marko
  Sudija B: Jovandić Vladimir
  Delegat: Černoh Zoran
 
Broj utakmice: 010
Jugović

Dvorana „Hram“, Kralja Petra I 10, Kać
Ub
  Sudija A: Boričić Marko
  Sudija B: Marković Dejan
  Delegat: Mandić Ivan
 
Broj utakmice: 011
Dubočica 54

SRC „Dubočica“, Vlajkova 193, Leskovac
Metaloplastika Elixir
  Sudija A: Kovač Goran
  Sudija B: Milosavljević Srđan
  Kontrolor: Lazić Siniša
Broj utakmice: 012

1. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Vojvodina (M)

SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
Dinamo
  Sudija A: Jevtić Đorđe
  Sudija B: Jevtić Miloš
  Delegat: Popadić Jovan
 
Broj utakmice: 001
Crvena zvezda Grundfos

UVC „Šumice“, Ustanička 125/1, Beograd
Obilić
  Sudija A: Boričić Marko
  Sudija B: Marković Dejan
  Kontrolor: Vukićević Dejan
Broj utakmice: 002
Radnički (M)

SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
Vranje 1957
  Sudija A: Milosavljević Boriša
  Sudija B: Trivković Danijel
  Kontrolor: Rakić Milan
Broj utakmice: 003
Partizan

SC „Voždovac“, Crnotravska 4, Beograd
Jugović
  Sudija A: Alimpić Milenko
  Sudija B: Crnjanski Zdravko
  Delegat: Mandić Ivan
 
Broj utakmice: 004
Ub

SH "Ub", Sportska 1, Ub
Dubočica 54
  Sudija A: Mošorinski Ivan
  Sudija B: Pandžić Aleksandar
  Kontrolor: Lazić Siniša
Broj utakmice: 005
Metaloplastika Elixir

HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
Proleter
  Sudija A: Kovač Goran
  Sudija B: Milosavljević Srđan
  Delegat: Ivanović Boris
 
Broj utakmice: 006