Boričić Marko - Sudije

Utakmice

Sezona 2021/2022 - ARKUS liga
Plej of (ž) 4.kolo 29/05/2022 19:30h Železničar Bekament BB Utakmica
Plej of (m) 13.kolo 22/05/2022 18:00h Vojvodina Dinamo Utakmica
Plej of (m) 12.kolo 15/05/2022 18:00h Radnički Partizan Utakmica
Plej of (ž) 1.kolo 07/05/2022 19:00h Jagodina Železničar Utakmica
Plej of (m) 10.kolo 30/04/2022 19:00h Metaloplastika Vojvodina Utakmica
Plej aut (m) 12.kolo 20/04/2022 17:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Mokra Gora Utakmica
Plej of (m) 8.kolo 09/04/2022 19:00h Partizan Vojvodina Utakmica
Plej aut (m) 10.kolo 25/03/2022 16:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Proleter Utakmica
Plej of (m) 6.kolo 13/03/2022 18:00h Dinamo Vojvodina Utakmica
Plej aut (m) 8.kolo 06/03/2022 17:00h Obilić Proleter Utakmica
Plej of (m) 4.kolo 26/02/2022 19:00h Dubočica 54 Dinamo Utakmica
Žene 14.kolo 23/02/2022 19:00h Jagodina Bekament BB Utakmica
Plej of (m) 3.kolo 20/02/2022 17:30h Vojvodina Metaloplastika Utakmica
Plej of (m) 2.kolo 16/02/2022 19:00h Rudar Vojvodina Utakmica
Plej of (m) 1.kolo 12/02/2022 18:00h Radnički Šamot 65 Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 14.kolo 17/12/2021 19:00h Jugović Radnički Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 13.kolo 11/12/2021 20:00h Obilić Vojvodina Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 12.kolo 05/12/2021 18:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Obilić Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 10.kolo 20/11/2021 18:00h Partizan Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Žene 10.kolo 14/11/2021 15:00h Beograd Vojvodina Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 9.kolo 13/11/2021 17:30h Dinamo Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 8.kolo 10/11/2021 19:00h Jugović Vojvodina Utakmica
Žene 8.kolo 30/10/2021 19:00h Vrbas Bekament BB Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 5.kolo 17/10/2021 17:30h Obilić Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 4.kolo 09/10/2021 18:00h Proleter Šamot 65 Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 2.kolo 25/09/2021 20:00h Obilić Radnički Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 1.kolo 22/09/2021 20:30h Metaloplastika Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 1.kolo 19/09/2021 17:30h Partizan Mokra Gora Utakmica
Žene 1.kolo 11/09/2021 18:30h Crvena zvezda Radnički Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 29

Sezona 2020/2021 - ARKUS liga
Plej of 12.kolo 16/05/2021 18:00h Dinamo Metaloplastika Utakmica
Plej aut 13.kolo 08/05/2021 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Šamot 65 Utakmica
Plej of 9.kolo 25/04/2021 18:00h Radnički Dinamo Utakmica
Plej of 7.kolo 31/03/2021 19:30h Metaloplastika Vojvodina Utakmica
Plej of 6.kolo 27/03/2021 18:00h Dubočica 54 Dinamo Utakmica
Plej of 5.kolo 20/03/2021 19:00h Rudar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Plej of 1.kolo 20/02/2021 19:00h Radnički Metaloplastika Utakmica
Grupa B 13.kolo 03/02/2021 19:00h Rudar Novi Pazar Utakmica
Grupa B 12.kolo 30/01/2021 18:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Obilić Utakmica
Grupa A 9.kolo 28/11/2020 19:00h Partizan Proleter Utakmica
Grupa A 8.kolo 22/11/2020 18:00h Proleter Dinamo Utakmica
Grupa B 5.kolo 18/11/2020 19:30h Obilić Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Grupa B 7.kolo 15/11/2020 18:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Metaloplastika Utakmica
Grupa A 4.kolo 24/10/2020 19:00h Crvenka Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Grupa A 3.kolo 17/10/2020 19:00h Dubočica 54 Proleter Utakmica
Grupa B 1.kolo 03/10/2020 19:00h Metaloplastika Radnički Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 16

Sezona 2019/2020 - ARKUS liga
Prvi deo 21.kolo 14/03/2020 18:30h Železničar 1949 Dinamo Utakmica
Prvi deo 20.kolo 07/03/2020 18:00h Proleter Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Prvi deo 19.kolo 01/03/2020 20:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Obilić Utakmica
Prvi deo 18.kolo 22/02/2020 18:00h Spartak Proleter Utakmica
Prvi deo 15.kolo 01/02/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Dinamo Utakmica
Prvi deo 14.kolo 14/12/2019 18:30h Partizan Novi Pazar Utakmica
Prvi deo 12.kolo 30/11/2019 20:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Novi Pazar Utakmica
Prvi deo 10.kolo 16/11/2019 20:00h Novi Pazar Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Prvi deo 9.kolo 09/11/2019 18:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Dinamo Utakmica
Prvi deo 7.kolo 30/10/2019 19:30h Proleter Spartak Utakmica
Prvi deo 4.kolo 05/10/2019 19:00h Rudar Novi Pazar Utakmica
Prvi deo 3.kolo 28/09/2019 19:00h Kikinda Grindex Obilić Utakmica
Prvi deo 1.kolo 14/09/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Šamot 65 Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 13