Super liga / Žene - prvi deo

Delegiranje


6. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Vojvodina

SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
Bekament BB
  Sudija A: Matić Dimitrije
  Sudija B: Vujanović Branislav
  Kontrolor: Mašić Zorica
Broj utakmice: 158
Jagodina

HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina
Železničar
  Sudija A: Bubanja Nikodin
  Sudija B: Crnjanski Vojislav
  Kontrolor: Marić Branka
Broj utakmice: 159
Mladost NP

OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova
Napredak-12
  Sudija A: Vučić Vladimir
  Sudija B: Obradović Marko
  Delegat: Mandić Vesna
 
Broj utakmice: 160
Radnički

SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
Crvena zvezda
  Sudija A: Golubović Marjan
  Sudija B: Milošević Dragan
  Kontrolor: Zdravković Goran
Broj utakmice: 161
Naisa

SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš
Medicinar
  Sudija A: Kolavčić Ivan
  Sudija B: Kolavčić Bojan
  Delegat: Mandić Ivan
 
Broj utakmice: 162

5. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Napredak-12

HS "SC Kruševac, Ćirila i Metodija bb, Kruševac
Vojvodina
  Sudija A: Petrović Dušan
  Sudija B: Jovanović Marko
  Delegat: Jovanović Ivana
 
Broj utakmice: 153
Bekament BB

SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c, Aranđelovac
Železničar
  Sudija A: Kolavčić Ivan
  Sudija B: Kolavčić Bojan
  Kontrolor: Vukićević Dejan
Broj utakmice: 154
Naisa

SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš
Jagodina
  Sudija A: Antić Vanja
  Sudija B: Jakovljević Jelena
  Delegat: Mitrović Slavoljub
 
Broj utakmice: 155
Crvena zvezda

Crnotravska 4
Mladost NP
  Sudija A: Mandić Ivan
  Sudija B: Kovačić Nemanja
  Kontrolor: Mašić Zorica
Broj utakmice: 156
Medicinar

HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
Radnički
  Sudija A: Dauti Bojan
  Sudija B: Minić Uroš
  Kontrolor: Vuković Desimir
Broj utakmice: 157

4. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Vojvodina

SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
Crvena zvezda
  Sudija A: Bubanja Nikodin
  Sudija B: Crnjanski Vojislav
  Delegat: Mitrović Slavoljub
 
Broj utakmice: 148
Železničar

SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a, Inđija
Napredak-12
  Sudija A: Matić Dimitrije
  Sudija B: Vujanović Branislav
  Kontrolor: Janković Miroslav
Broj utakmice: 149
Jagodina

HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina
Bekament BB
  Sudija A: Cvetković Jovan
  Sudija B: Petrović Luka
  Kontrolor: Savković Milan
Broj utakmice: 150
Mladost NP

OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova
Medicinar
  Sudija A: Mandić Ivan
  Sudija B: Kovačić Nemanja
  Delegat: Vraneš Vera
 
Broj utakmice: 151
Radnički

SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
Naisa
  Sudija A: Cvetković Dušan
  Sudija B: Nikolić Igor
  Delegat: Jovanović Ivana
 
Broj utakmice: 152

3. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Medicinar

HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
Vojvodina
  Sudija A: Musić Nikola
  Sudija B: Đurašinović Stevan
  Delegat: Vujičić Vukašin
 
Broj utakmice: 143
Crvena zvezda

Crnotravska 4
Železničar
  Sudija A: Boričić Marko
  Sudija B: Marković Dejan
  Delegat: Ivanović Boris
 
Broj utakmice: 144
Napredak-12

HS "SC Kruševac, Ćirila i Metodija bb, Kruševac
Bekament BB
  Sudija A: Kolavčić Ivan
  Sudija B: Kolavčić Bojan
  Kontrolor: Vuković Desimir
Broj utakmice: 145
Radnički

SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
Jagodina
  Sudija A: Bubanja Nikodin
  Sudija B: Crnjanski Vojislav
  Kontrolor: Sekulić Milivoj
Broj utakmice: 146
Naisa

SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš
Mladost NP
  Sudija A: Golubović Marjan
  Sudija B: Milošević Dragan
  Kontrolor: Tasić Slobodan
Broj utakmice: 147

2. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Železničar

SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a, Inđija
Medicinar
  Sudija A: Kolavčić Ivan
  Sudija B: Kolavčić Bojan
  Delegat: Vraneš Vera
 
Broj utakmice: 138
Bekament BB

SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c, Aranđelovac
Crvena zvezda
  Sudija A: Antić Vanja
  Sudija B: Jakovljević Dragana
  Delegat: Obućina Svetlana
 
Broj utakmice: 139
Jagodina

HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina
Napredak-12
  Sudija A: Matić Dimitrije
  Sudija B: Vujanović Branislav
  Kontrolor: Nedeljković Miroslav
Broj utakmice: 140
Mladost NP

OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova
Radnički
  Sudija A: Vučić Vladimir
  Sudija B: Obradović Marko
  Kontrolor: Grgurević Branislav
Broj utakmice: 141
Vojvodina

SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
Naisa
  Sudija A: Kolak Spasoje
  Sudija B: Milošević Stanislav
  Kontrolor: Zdravković Goran
Broj utakmice: 142

1. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Medicinar

HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
Bekament BB
  Sudija A: Milosavljević Boriša
  Sudija B: Trivković Danijel
  Delegat: Mandić Vesna
 
Broj utakmice: 133
Crvena zvezda

Crnotravska 4
Napredak-12
  Sudija A: Vučić Vladimir
  Sudija B: Obradović Marko
  Delegat: Obućina Svetlana
 
Broj utakmice: 134
Mladost NP

OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova
Jagodina
  Sudija A: Radaković Branko
  Sudija B: Bakmaz Nikola
  Kontrolor: Sekulić Milivoj
Broj utakmice: 135
Radnički

SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
Vojvodina
  Sudija A: Jevtić Đorđe
  Sudija B: Jevtić Miloš
  Kontrolor: Janković Miroslav
Broj utakmice: 136
Naisa

SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš
Železničar
  Sudija A: Musić Nikola
  Sudija B: Đurašinović Stevan
  Kontrolor: Vukićević Dejan
Broj utakmice: 137