Super liga / Žene - prvi deo

Raspored


1. kolo
Broj Utakmica
133 Medicinar  -  Bekament BB 16/09/2023 19:30 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
134 Crvena zvezda  -  Napredak-12 17/09/2023 18:00 Crnotravska 4
135 Mladost NP  -  Jagodina 16/09/2023 19:00 OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova
136 Radnički  -  Vojvodina 16/09/2023 19:00 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
137 Naisa  -  Železničar 18/09/2023 19:00 SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš

2. kolo
Broj Utakmica
138 Železničar  -  Medicinar 24/09/2023 20:00 SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a, Inđija
139 Bekament BB  -  Crvena zvezda 25/09/2023 19:00 SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c, Aranđelovac
140 Jagodina  -  Napredak-12 23/09/2023 19:00 HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina
141 Mladost NP  -  Radnički 23/09/2023 19:00 OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova
142 Vojvodina  -  Naisa 24/09/2023 13:30 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad

3. kolo
Broj Utakmica
143 Medicinar  -  Vojvodina 02/10/2023 19:00 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac
144 Crvena zvezda  -  Železničar 04/10/2023 17:00 Crnotravska 4
145 Napredak-12  -  Bekament BB 30/09/2023 19:00 HS "SC Kruševac, Ćirila i Metodija bb, Kruševac
146 Radnički  -  Jagodina 30/09/2023 20:00 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
147 Naisa  -  Mladost NP 30/09/2023 19:30 SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš

4. kolo
Broj Utakmica
148 Vojvodina  -  Crvena zvezda 06/10/2023 19:30 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
149 Železničar  -  Napredak-12 06/10/2023 20:30 SC „Inđija“, Cara Dušana 2a, Inđija
150 Jagodina  -  Bekament BB 06/10/2023 19:00 HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina
151 Mladost NP  -  Medicinar 06/10/2023 20:30 OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova
152 Radnički  -  Naisa 06/10/2023 19:00 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac

5. kolo
Broj Utakmica
153 Napredak-12  -  Vojvodina 18/10/2023 19:30 HS "SC Kruševac, Ćirila i Metodija bb, Kruševac
154 Bekament BB  -  Železničar 18/10/2023 19:00 SRC „Šumadija“, Kneza Mihaila 33c, Aranđelovac
155 Naisa  -  Jagodina 18/10/2023 17:00 SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš
156 Crvena zvezda  -  Mladost NP 18/10/2023 17:00 Crnotravska 4
157 Medicinar  -  Radnički 18/10/2023 19:00 HS „Zorka“, Hajduk Veljkova 10, Šabac

6. kolo
Broj Utakmica
158 Vojvodina  -  Bekament BB 21/10/2023 15:00 SC „Slana bara“, Sentandrejski put 106 b, Novi Sad
159 Jagodina  -  Železničar 22/10/2023 18:00 HS „Jassa“, Stevana Ivanovića bb, Jagodina
160 Mladost NP  -  Napredak-12 22/10/2023 18:00 OŠ „Rastko Nemanjić“, Njegoševa 4, Nova Pazova
161 Radnički  -  Crvena zvezda 21/10/2023 18:00 SPD „SBB Hala Jezero“, Grada sirena 15, Kragujevac
162 Naisa  -  Medicinar 22/10/2023 18:30 SC „Čair“, 9. brigade bb, Niš

7. kolo
Broj Utakmica
163 Železničar  -  Vojvodina
164 Medicinar  -  Jagodina
165 Bekament BB  -  Mladost NP
166 Napredak-12  -  Radnički
167 Crvena zvezda  -  Naisa

8. kolo
Broj Utakmica
168 Medicinar  -  Crvena zvezda
169 Jagodina  -  Vojvodina
170 Mladost NP  -  Železničar
171 Radnički  -  Bekament BB
172 Naisa  -  Napredak-12

9. kolo
Broj Utakmica
173 Napredak-12  -  Medicinar
174 Crvena zvezda  -  Jagodina
175 Vojvodina  -  Mladost NP
176 Železničar  -  Radnički
177 Bekament BB  -  Naisa

10. kolo
Broj Utakmica
178 Bekament BB  -  Medicinar
179 Napredak-12  -  Crvena zvezda
180 Jagodina  -  Mladost NP
181 Vojvodina  -  Radnički
182 Železničar  -  Naisa

11. kolo
Broj Utakmica
183 Naisa  -  Vojvodina
184 Medicinar  -  Železničar
185 Crvena zvezda  -  Bekament BB
186 Napredak-12  -  Jagodina
187 Radnički  -  Mladost NP

12. kolo
Broj Utakmica
188 Vojvodina  -  Medicinar
189 Železničar  -  Crvena zvezda
190 Bekament BB  -  Napredak-12
191 Jagodina  -  Radnički
192 Mladost NP  -  Naisa

13. kolo
Broj Utakmica
193 Crvena zvezda  -  Vojvodina
194 Napredak-12  -  Železničar
195 Bekament BB  -  Jagodina
196 Medicinar  -  Mladost NP
197 Naisa  -  Radnički

14. kolo
Broj Utakmica
198 Vojvodina  -  Napredak-12
199 Železničar  -  Bekament BB
200 Jagodina  -  Naisa
201 Mladost NP  -  Crvena zvezda
202 Radnički  -  Medicinar

15. kolo
Broj Utakmica
203 Bekament BB  -  Vojvodina
204 Železničar  -  Jagodina
205 Napredak-12  -  Mladost NP
206 Crvena zvezda  -  Radnički
207 Medicinar  -  Naisa

16. kolo
Broj Utakmica
208 Vojvodina  -  Železničar
209 Jagodina  -  Medicinar
210 Mladost NP  -  Bekament BB
211 Radnički  -  Napredak-12
212 Naisa  -  Crvena zvezda

17. kolo
Broj Utakmica
213 Crvena zvezda  -  Medicinar
214 Vojvodina  -  Jagodina
215 Železničar  -  Mladost NP
216 Bekament BB  -  Radnički
217 Napredak-12  -  Naisa

18. kolo
Broj Utakmica
218 Medicinar  -  Napredak-12
219 Jagodina  -  Crvena zvezda
220 Mladost NP  -  Vojvodina
221 Radnički  -  Železničar
222 Naisa  -  Bekament BB