Crnjanski Zdravko - Sudije

Utakmice

Sezona 2021/2022 - ARKUS liga
Plej of (m) 13.kolo 21/05/2022 19:00h Metaloplastika Šamot 65 Utakmica
Plej aut (m) 14.kolo 07/05/2022 18:00h Proleter Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Plej of (m) 2.kolo 06/04/2022 20:00h Metaloplastika Dinamo Utakmica
Plej aut (m) 10.kolo 26/03/2022 19:00h Obilić Mokra Gora Utakmica
Plej of (m) 6.kolo 13/03/2022 18:00h Dubočica 54 Partizan Utakmica
Plej of (m) 4.kolo 27/02/2022 20:00h Radnički Vojvodina Utakmica
Žene 14.kolo 19/02/2022 19:00h Radnički Vojvodina Utakmica
Plej of (m) 2.kolo 16/02/2022 19:00h Šamot 65 Partizan Utakmica
Plej of (m) 1.kolo 12/02/2022 15:00h Dinamo Rudar Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 14.kolo 18/12/2021 19:00h Partizan Proleter Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 12.kolo 04/12/2021 18:00h Jugović Dinamo Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 11.kolo 27/11/2021 18:00h Radnički Vojvodina Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 9.kolo 13/11/2021 19:00h Rudar Spartak Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 8.kolo 11/11/2021 17:00h Mokra Gora Partizan Utakmica
Žene 9.kolo 07/11/2021 19:00h Crvena zvezda Naisa Utakmica
Grupa B (M) 6.kolo 23/10/2021 16:00h Mokra Gora Proleter Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 5.kolo 16/10/2021 17:30h Dinamo Jugović Utakmica
Grupa A (M) 4.kolo 10/10/2021 17:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Novi Pazar Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 18

Sezona 2020/2021 - ARKUS liga
Plej of 13.kolo 22/05/2021 19:00h Rudar Vojvodina Utakmica
Plej aut 13.kolo 08/05/2021 18:00h Proleter Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Plej aut 10.kolo 27/03/2021 18:00h Crvenka Šamot 65 Utakmica
Plej aut 9.kolo 20/03/2021 18:30h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Proleter Utakmica
Plej of 4.kolo 16/03/2021 19:00h Dubočica 54 Metaloplastika Utakmica
Plej aut 7.kolo 28/02/2021 17:30h Proleter Šamot 65 Utakmica
Plej of 1.kolo 20/02/2021 17:50h Vojvodina Dinamo Utakmica
Grupa A 11.kolo 12/12/2020 18:00h Spartak Proleter Utakmica
Grupa A 10.kolo 05/12/2020 18:00h Vojvodina Partizan Utakmica
Grupa B 9.kolo 28/11/2020 19:00h Novi Pazar Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Grupa B 8.kolo 20/11/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Rudar Utakmica
Grupa A 7.kolo 14/11/2020 19:00h Spartak Partizan Utakmica
Grupa B 4.kolo 24/10/2020 19:00h Metaloplastika Rudar Utakmica
Grupa A 2.kolo 10/10/2020 18:00h Vojvodina Dinamo Utakmica
Grupa A 1.kolo 03/10/2020 19:00h Dinamo Proleter Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 15

Sezona 2019/2020 - ARKUS liga
Prvi deo 18.kolo 22/02/2020 19:00h Dinamo Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Prvi deo 17.kolo 15/02/2020 20:00h Šamot 65 Rudar Utakmica
Prvi deo 16.kolo 08/02/2020 19:00h Spartak Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
Prvi deo 14.kolo 14/12/2019 19:00h Rudar Proleter Utakmica
Prvi deo 13.kolo 08/12/2019 18:00h Dubočica 54 Crvena zvezda Grundfos Utakmica
Prvi deo 12.kolo 02/12/2019 19:00h Železničar 1949 Proleter Utakmica
Prvi deo 11.kolo 25/11/2019 18:30h Partizan Dinamo Utakmica
Prvi deo 8.kolo 03/11/2019 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Prvi deo 6.kolo 19/10/2019 19:00h Spartak Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Prvi deo 4.kolo 05/10/2019 17:00h Obilić Proleter Utakmica
Prvi deo 2.kolo 21/09/2019 20:00h Crvena zvezda Grundfos Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Prvi deo 1.kolo 13/09/2019 19:00h Dinamo Rudar Utakmica
Ukupno utakmica u sezoni: 12