ARKUS liga / Žene

Rezultati

11. kolo (20/21. novembar)
Bekament BB
(15 : 13)
Naisa
Medicinar
(13 : 16)
Mladost NP
Železničar
(16 : 10)
Bor - RTB
Jagodina
(16 : 15)
Vrbas
Radnički
(20 : 13)
Beograd
Vojvodina
(16 : 9)
Crvena zvezda
10. kolo (13/14. novembar)
Naisa
(14 : 13)
Medicinar
Mladost NP
(14 : 19)
Železničar
Bor - RTB
(12 : 16)
Jagodina
Vrbas
(18 : 11)
Radnički
Beograd
(14 : 15)
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
(12 : 20)
Bekament BB
9. kolo (6/7. novembar)
Crvena zvezda
(17 : 20)
Naisa
Jagodina
(17 : 9)
Mladost NP
Radnički
(17 : 9)
Bor - RTB
Vojvodina
(18 : 18)
Vrbas
Bekament BB
(16 : 14)
Beograd
Železničar
(18 : 16)
Medicinar
8. kolo (30/31. oktobar)
Naisa
(11 : 15)
Železničar
Mladost NP
(11 : 15)
Radnički
Bor - RTB
(13 : 11)
Vojvodina
Vrbas
(12 : 21)
Bekament BB
Beograd
(15 : 14)
Crvena zvezda
Medicinar
(10 : 13)
Jagodina
7. kolo (23/24. oktobar)
Beograd
(11 : 13)
Naisa
Vojvodina
(19 : 14)
Mladost NP
Bekament BB
(14 : 14)
Bor - RTB
Crvena zvezda
(13 : 18)
Vrbas
Radnički
(11 : 8)
Medicinar
Jagodina
(12 : 16)
Železničar
6. kolo (16/17. oktobar)
Naisa
(14 : 15)
Jagodina
Mladost NP
(12 : 14)
Bekament BB
Bor - RTB
(16 : 17)
Crvena zvezda
Vrbas
(14 : 12)
Beograd
Medicinar
(16 : 14)
Vojvodina
Železničar
(18 : 14)
Radnički
5. kolo (13. oktobar (sreda))
Vrbas
(14 : 16)
Naisa
Crvena zvezda
(17 : 19)
Mladost NP
Beograd
(17 : 13)
Bor - RTB
Bekament BB
(15 : 13)
Medicinar
Vojvodina
(12 : 17)
Železničar
Radnički
(13 : 17)
Jagodina
4. kolo (2/3. oktobar)
Naisa
(11 : 13)
Radnički
Mladost NP
(16 : 14)
Beograd
Bor - RTB
(16 : 16)
Vrbas
Medicinar
(15 : 13)
Crvena zvezda
Železničar
(12 : 11)
Bekament BB
Jagodina
(21 : 10)
Vojvodina
3. kolo (25/26. septembar)
Bor - RTB
(18 : 15)
Naisa
Vrbas
(14 : 14)
Mladost NP
Beograd
(10 : 15)
Medicinar
Crvena zvezda
(13 : 16)
Železničar
Bekament BB
(18 : 14)
Jagodina
Vojvodina
(14 : 13)
Radnički
2. kolo (18/19. septembar)
Naisa
(16 : 17)
Vojvodina
Mladost NP
(13 : 16)
Bor - RTB
Medicinar
(20 : 15)
Vrbas
Železničar
(12 : 11)
Beograd
Jagodina
(21 : 11)
Crvena zvezda
Radnički
(13 : 17)
Bekament BB
1. kolo (11/12. septembar)
Mladost NP
(12 : 16)
Naisa
Bor - RTB
(10 : 16)
Medicinar
Vrbas
(11 : 17)
Železničar
Beograd
(13 : 23)
Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
(16 : 17)
Radnički
Bekament BB
(18 : 13)
Vojvodina