ARKUS liga / Grupa B (M)

Rezultati

14. kolo (18/19. decembar)
Mokra Gora
(16 : 19)
Rudar
Partizan
(21 : 12)
Proleter
Železničar 1949
(9 : 11)
Spartak
Dubočica 54
(13 : 13)
Šamot 65
13. kolo (11/12. decembar)
Proleter
(20 : 12)
Mokra Gora
Spartak
(13 : 17)
Partizan
Šamot 65
(14 : 10)
Železničar 1949
Rudar
(16 : 13)
Dubočica 54
12. kolo (4/5. decembar)
Mokra Gora
(11 : 16)
Dubočica 54
Partizan
(17 : 14)
Šamot 65
Železničar 1949
(13 : 18)
Rudar
Proleter
(18 : 17)
Spartak
11. kolo (27/28. novembar)
Spartak
(17 : 11)
Mokra Gora
Rudar
(12 : 16)
Partizan
Dubočica 54
(19 : 9)
Železničar 1949
Šamot 65
(17 : 16)
Proleter
10. kolo (20/21. novembar)
Mokra Gora
(15 : 10)
Železničar 1949
Partizan
(12 : 9)
Dubočica 54
Proleter
(11 : 19)
Rudar
Spartak
(14 : 5)
Šamot 65
9. kolo (13/14. novembar)
Šamot 65
(15 : 12)
Mokra Gora
Železničar 1949
(9 : 13)
Partizan
Dubočica 54
(17 : 13)
Proleter
Rudar
(17 : 13)
Spartak
8. kolo (10. novembar (sreda))
Mokra Gora
(13 : 15)
Partizan
Proleter
(15 : 13)
Železničar 1949
Spartak
(11 : 14)
Dubočica 54
Šamot 65
(13 : 12)
Rudar
7. kolo (30/31. oktobar)
Rudar
(16 : 12)
Mokra Gora
Proleter
(14 : 12)
Partizan
Spartak
(22 : 13)
Železničar 1949
Šamot 65
(9 : 14)
Dubočica 54
6. kolo (23/24. oktobar)
Mokra Gora
(11 : 12)
Proleter
Partizan
(18 : 14)
Spartak
Železničar 1949
(13 : 15)
Šamot 65
Dubočica 54
(13 : 11)
Rudar
5. kolo (16/17. oktobar)
Dubočica 54
(13 : 13)
Mokra Gora
Šamot 65
(12 : 15)
Partizan
Rudar
(14 : 8)
Železničar 1949
Spartak
(15 : 14)
Proleter
4. kolo (9/10. oktobar)
Mokra Gora
(14 : 11)
Spartak
Partizan
(17 : 15)
Rudar
Železničar 1949
(15 : 22)
Dubočica 54
Proleter
(16 : 19)
Šamot 65
3. kolo (2/3. oktobar)
Železničar 1949
(16 : 16)
Mokra Gora
Dubočica 54
(12 : 18)
Partizan
Rudar
(17 : 16)
Proleter
Šamot 65
(14 : 12)
Spartak
2. kolo (25/26. septembar)
Mokra Gora
(16 : 20)
Šamot 65
Partizan
(21 : 7)
Železničar 1949
Proleter
(10 : 12)
Dubočica 54
Spartak
(11 : 15)
Rudar
1. kolo (18/19. septembar)
Partizan
(15 : 13)
Mokra Gora
Železničar 1949
(12 : 17)
Proleter
Dubočica 54
(14 : 9)
Spartak
Rudar
(15 : 13)
Šamot 65