ARKUS liga / Grupa B (M)

Delegiranje


14. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Mokra Gora

Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar
Rudar
  Sudija A: Mošorinski Ivan
  Sudija B: Pandžić Aleksandar
  Delegat: Černoh Zoran
 
Broj utakmice: 109
Partizan

Crnotravska 4
Proleter
  Sudija A: Alimpić Milenko
  Sudija B: Crnjanski Zdravko
  Kontrolor: Vukićević Dejan
Broj utakmice: 110
Železničar 1949

9. brigade
Spartak
  Sudija A: Cvetković Dušan
  Sudija B: Nikolić Igor
  Delegat: Vidanović Nebojša
 
Broj utakmice: 111
Dubočica 54

Vlajkova 193
Šamot 65
  Sudija A: Kovač Goran
  Sudija B: Milosavljević Srđan
  Kontrolor: Lazić Siniša
Broj utakmice: 112

13. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Proleter

Karađorđev Trg bb
Mokra Gora
  Sudija A: Nenadić Branislav
  Sudija B: Stefanović Darko
  Delegat: Vraneš Vera
 
Broj utakmice: 105
Spartak

Ferenca Sepa 3
Partizan
  Sudija A: Mandić Ivan
  Sudija B: Kovačić Nemanja
  Kontrolor: Mašić Zorica
Broj utakmice: 106
Šamot 65

Kneza Mihaila 33 c
Železničar 1949
  Sudija A: Jevtić Đorđe
  Sudija B: Jevtić Miloš
  Delegat: Mandić Ivan
 
Broj utakmice: 107
Rudar

Bože Dimitrijevića bb
Dubočica 54
  Sudija A: Milosavljević Boriša
  Sudija B: Trivković Danijel
  Kontrolor: Nikolić Vladimir
Broj utakmice: 108

12. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Mokra Gora

Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar
Dubočica 54
  Sudija A: Kovač Goran
  Sudija B: Milosavljević Srđan
  Kontrolor: Lazić Siniša
Broj utakmice: 101
Partizan

Crnotravska 4
Šamot 65
  Sudija A: Nenadić Branislav
  Sudija B: Stefanović Darko
  Delegat: Obućina Svetlana
 
Broj utakmice: 102
Železničar 1949

9. brigade
Rudar
  Sudija A: Sando Kovačević Danijela
  Sudija B: Jakovljević Dragana
  Delegat: Tasić Aleksandar
 
Broj utakmice: 103
Proleter

Karađorđev Trg bb
Spartak
  Sudija A: Radaković Branko
  Sudija B: Bakmaz Nikola
  Kontrolor: Knežić Vladimir
Broj utakmice: 104

11. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Spartak

Ferenca Sepa 3
Mokra Gora
  Sudija A: Popov Zoran
  Sudija B: Ristić Goran
  Kontrolor: Adamović Zdravko
Broj utakmice: 97
Rudar

Bože Dimitrijevića bb
Partizan
  Sudija A: Mošorinski Ivan
  Sudija B: Pandžić Aleksandar
  Delegat: Golubović Željko
 
Broj utakmice: 98
Dubočica 54

Vlajkova 193
Železničar 1949
  Sudija A: Cvetković Dušan
  Sudija B: Nikolić Igor
  Delegat: Tasić Aleksandar
 
Broj utakmice: 99
Šamot 65

Kneza Mihaila 33 c
Proleter
  Sudija A: Stojković Dušan
  Sudija B: Nikolić Nenad
  Kontrolor: Lazić Siniša
Broj utakmice: 100

10. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Mokra Gora

Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar
Železničar 1949
  Sudija A: Radaković Branko
  Sudija B: Bakmaz Nikola
  Delegat: Tasić Aleksandar
 
Broj utakmice: 93
Partizan

Crnotravska 4
Dubočica 54
  Sudija A: Boričić Marko
  Sudija B: Marković Dejan
  Delegat: Černoh Zoran
 
Broj utakmice: 94
Proleter

Karađorđev Trg bb
Rudar
  Sudija A: Jevtić Đorđe
  Sudija B: Jevtić Miloš
  Kontrolor: Adamović Zdravko
Broj utakmice: 95
Spartak

Ferenca Sepa 3
Šamot 65
  Sudija A: Nenadić Branislav
  Sudija B: Stefanović Darko
  Delegat: Kosanović Danijela
 
Broj utakmice: 96

9. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Šamot 65

Kneza Mihaila 33 c
Mokra Gora
  Sudija A: Cvetković Dušan
  Sudija B: Nikolić Igor
  Kontrolor: Vukićević Dejan
Broj utakmice: 89
Železničar 1949

9. brigade
Partizan
  Sudija A: Musić Nikola
  Sudija B: Đurašinović Stevan
  Kontrolor: Nikolić Vladimir
Broj utakmice: 90
Dubočica 54

Vlajkova 193
Proleter
  Sudija A: Kovač Goran
  Sudija B: Milosavljević Srđan
  Delegat: Vidanović Nebojša
 
Broj utakmice: 91
Rudar

Bože Dimitrijevića bb
Spartak
  Sudija A: Alimpić Milenko
  Sudija B: Crnjanski Zdravko
  Kontrolor: Adamović Zdravko
Broj utakmice: 92

8. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Mokra Gora

Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar
Partizan
  Sudija A: Alimpić Milenko
  Sudija B: Crnjanski Zdravko
  Kontrolor: Janković Miroslav
Broj utakmice: 85
Proleter

Karađorđev Trg bb
Železničar 1949
  Sudija A: Popov Zoran
  Sudija B: Ristić Goran
  Delegat: Černoh Zoran
 
Broj utakmice: 86
Spartak

Ferenca Sepa 3
Dubočica 54
  Sudija A: Radaković Branko
  Sudija B: Bakmaz Nikola
  Delegat: Kosanović Danijela
 
Broj utakmice: 87
Šamot 65

Kneza Mihaila 33 c
Rudar
  Sudija A: Kovač Goran
  Sudija B: Milosavljević Srđan
  Kontrolor: Rakić Milan
Broj utakmice: 88

7. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Rudar

Bože Dimitrijevića bb
Mokra Gora
  Sudija A: Popov Zoran
  Sudija B: Ristić Goran
  Kontrolor: Đuričić Zoran
Broj utakmice: 81
Proleter

Karađorđev Trg bb
Partizan
  Sudija A: Stojković Dušan
  Sudija B: Nikolić Nenad
  Delegat: Mandić Ivan
 
Broj utakmice: 82
Spartak

Ferenca Sepa 3
Železničar 1949
  Sudija A: Musić Nikola
  Sudija B: Đurašinović Stevan
  Delegat: Vraneš Vera
 
Broj utakmice: 83
Šamot 65

Kneza Mihaila 33 c
Dubočica 54
  Sudija A: Jevtić Đorđe
  Sudija B: Jevtić Miloš
  Delegat: Pavlović Saša
 
Broj utakmice: 84

6. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Mokra Gora

Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar
Proleter
  Sudija A: Alimpić Milenko
  Sudija B: Crnjanski Zdravko
  Kontrolor: Zdravković Goran
Broj utakmice: 77
Partizan

Crnotravska 4
Spartak
  Sudija A: Jevtić Đorđe
  Sudija B: Jevtić Miloš
  Delegat: Mandić Ivan
 
Broj utakmice: 78
Železničar 1949

9. brigade
Šamot 65
  Sudija A: Dauti Bojan
  Sudija B: Minić Uroš
  Kontrolor: Janković Miroslav
Broj utakmice: 79
Dubočica 54

Vlajkova 193
Rudar
  Sudija A: Kovač Goran
  Sudija B: Milosavljević Srđan
  Delegat: Tasić Aleksandar
 
Broj utakmice: 80

5. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Dubočica 54

Vlajkova 193
Mokra Gora
  Sudija A: Nenadić Branislav
  Sudija B: Stefanović Darko
  Delegat: Vidanović Nebojša
 
Broj utakmice: 73
Šamot 65

Kneza Mihaila 33 c
Partizan
  Sudija A: Grubački Darko
  Sudija B: Vojvodić Dušan
  Delegat: Popadić Jovan
 
Broj utakmice: 74
Rudar

Bože Dimitrijevića bb
Železničar 1949
  Sudija A: Musić Nikola
  Sudija B: Đurašinović Stevan
  Kontrolor: Adamović Zdravko
Broj utakmice: 75
Spartak

Ferenca Sepa 3
Proleter
  Sudija A: Radaković Branko
  Sudija B: Bakmaz Nikola
  Kontrolor: Nikolić Vladimir
Broj utakmice: 76

4. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Mokra Gora

Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar
Spartak
  Sudija A: Kolavčić Ivan
  Sudija B: Kolavčić Bojan
  Kontrolor: Knežić Vladimir
Broj utakmice: 69
Partizan

Crnotravska 4
Rudar
  Sudija A: Kovač Goran
  Sudija B: Milosavljević Srđan
  Kontrolor: Nikolić Vladimir
Broj utakmice: 70
Železničar 1949

9. brigade
Dubočica 54
  Sudija A: Petrović Luka
  Sudija B: Cvetković Jovan
  Delegat: Vidanović Nebojša
 
Broj utakmice: 71
Proleter

Karađorđev Trg bb
Šamot 65
  Sudija A: Boričić Marko
  Sudija B: Marković Dejan
  Delegat: Gašić Milan
 
Broj utakmice: 72

3. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Železničar 1949

9. brigade
Mokra Gora
  Sudija A: Dauti Bojan
  Sudija B: Minić Uroš
  Delegat: Obućina Svetlana
 
Broj utakmice: 65
Dubočica 54

Vlajkova 193
Partizan
  Sudija A: Jevtić Đorđe
  Sudija B: Jevtić Miloš
  Kontrolor: Marić Branka
Broj utakmice: 66
Rudar

Bože Dimitrijevića bb
Proleter
  Sudija A: Veličković Ivan
  Sudija B: Ilić Nikola
  Kontrolor: Janković Miroslav
Broj utakmice: 67
Šamot 65

Kneza Mihaila 33 c
Spartak
  Sudija A: Antić Vanja
  Sudija B: Jakovljević Jelena
  Delegat: Mandić Ivan
 
Broj utakmice: 68

2. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Mokra Gora

Mitrovačka bb, Novi Pazar
Šamot 65
  Sudija A: Cvetković Dušan
  Sudija B: Nikolić Igor
  Delegat: Vidanović Nebojša
 
Broj utakmice: 61
Partizan

Crnotravska 4
Železničar 1949
  Sudija A: Dauti Bojan
  Sudija B: Minić Uroš
  Delegat: Ivanović Boris
 
Broj utakmice: 62
Proleter

Karađorđev Trg bb
Dubočica 54
  Sudija A: Milosavljević Boriša
  Sudija B: Trivković Danijel
  Kontrolor: Rakić Milan
Broj utakmice: 63
Spartak

Ferenca Sepa 3
Rudar
  Sudija A: Grubački Darko
  Sudija B: Vojvodić Dušan
  Kontrolor: Knežić Vladimir
Broj utakmice: 64

1. kolo
Domaćin Vreme i adresa Gost
Partizan

Crnotravska 4
Mokra Gora
  Sudija A: Boričić Marko
  Sudija B: Marković Dejan
  Delegat: Vidanović Nebojša
 
Broj utakmice: 57
Železničar 1949

9. brigade
Proleter
  Sudija A: Cvetković Dušan
  Sudija B: Nikolić Igor
  Delegat: Tasić Aleksandar
 
Broj utakmice: 58
Dubočica 54

Vlajkova 193
Spartak
  Sudija A: Musić Nikola
  Sudija B: Đurašinović Stevan
  Kontrolor: Rakić Milan
Broj utakmice: 59
Rudar

Bože Dimitrijevića bb
Šamot 65
  Sudija A: Radaković Branko
  Sudija B: Bakmaz Nikola
  Kontrolor: Vukićević Dejan
Broj utakmice: 60