ARKUS liga / Prvi deo (M)

Raspored


1. kolo (17/18. septembar)
Broj Utakmica
001 Rudar  -  Metaloplastika
002 Šamot 65  -  Jugović
003 Partizan  -  Radnički
004 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Dinamo
005 Dubočica 54  -  Obilić
006 Topličanin  -  Kikinda Grindex
007 Vojvodina  -  Proleter

2. kolo (24/25. septembar)
Broj Utakmica
008 Metaloplastika  -  Proleter
009 Rudar  -  Šamot 65
010 Jugović  -  Partizan
011 Radnički  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
012 Dinamo  -  Dubočica 54
013 Obilić  -  Topličanin
014 Kikinda Grindex  -  Vojvodina

3. kolo (1/2. oktobar)
Broj Utakmica
015 Vojvodina  -  Obilić
016 Proleter  -  Kikinda Grindex
017 Šamot 65  -  Metaloplastika
018 Partizan  -  Rudar
019 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Jugović
020 Dubočica 54  -  Radnički
021 Topličanin  -  Dinamo

4. kolo (8/9. oktobar)
Broj Utakmica
022 Dinamo  -  Vojvodina
023 Obilić  -  Proleter
024 Metaloplastika  -  Kikinda Grindex
025 Rudar  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
026 Šamot 65  -  Partizan
027 Jugović  -  Dubočica 54
028 Radnički  -  Topličanin

5. kolo (22/23. oktobar)
Broj Utakmica
029 Vojvodina  -  Radnički
030 Proleter  -  Dinamo
031 Kikinda Grindex  -  Obilić
032 Partizan  -  Metaloplastika
033 Dubočica 54  -  Rudar
034 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Šamot 65
035 Topličanin  -  Jugović

6. kolo (29/30. oktobar)
Broj Utakmica
036 Jugović  -  Vojvodina
037 Radnički  -  Proleter
038 Dinamo  -  Kikinda Grindex
039 Metaloplastika  -  Obilić
040 Rudar  -  Topličanin
041 Šamot 65  -  Dubočica 54
042 Partizan  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos

7. kolo (5/6. novembar)
Broj Utakmica
043 Proleter  -  Jugović
044 Kikinda Grindex  -  Radnički
045 Obilić  -  Dinamo
046 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Metaloplastika
047 Vojvodina  -  Rudar
048 Topličanin  -  Šamot 65
049 Dubočica 54  -  Partizan

8. kolo (12/13. novembar)
Broj Utakmica
050 Jugović  -  Kikinda Grindex
051 Radnički  -  Obilić
052 Metaloplastika  -  Dinamo
053 Rudar  -  Proleter
054 Šamot 65  -  Vojvodina
055 Partizan  -  Topličanin
056 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Dubočica 54

9. kolo (19/20. novembar)
Broj Utakmica
057 Obilić  -  Jugović
058 Dinamo  -  Radnički
059 Dubočica 54  -  Metaloplastika
060 Kikinda Grindex  -  Rudar
061 Proleter  -  Šamot 65
062 Vojvodina  -  Partizan
063 Topličanin  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos

10. kolo (26/27. novembar)
Broj Utakmica
064 Jugović  -  Dinamo
065 Metaloplastika  -  Radnički
066 Rudar  -  Obilić
067 Šamot 65  -  Kikinda Grindex
068 Partizan  -  Proleter
069 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Vojvodina
070 Dubočica 54  -  Topličanin

11. kolo (3/4. decembar)
Broj Utakmica
071 Radnički  -  Jugović
072 Topličanin  -  Metaloplastika
073 Dinamo  -  Rudar
074 Obilić  -  Šamot 65
075 Kikinda Grindex  -  Partizan
076 Proleter  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
077 Vojvodina  -  Dubočica 54

12. kolo (10/11. decembar)
Broj Utakmica
078 Metaloplastika  -  Jugović
079 Rudar  -  Radnički
080 Šamot 65  -  Dinamo
081 Partizan  -  Obilić
082 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Kikinda Grindex
083 Dubočica 54  -  Proleter
084 Topličanin  -  Vojvodina

13. kolo (17/18. decembar)
Broj Utakmica
085 Vojvodina  -  Metaloplastika
086 Jugović  -  Rudar
087 Radnički  -  Šamot 65
088 Dinamo  -  Partizan
089 Obilić  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
090 Kikinda Grindex  -  Dubočica 54
091 Proleter  -  Topličanin

14. kolo (4/5. februar)
Broj Utakmica
092 Metaloplastika  -  Rudar
093 Jugović  -  Šamot 65
094 Radnički  -  Partizan
095 Dinamo  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
096 Obilić  -  Dubočica 54
097 Kikinda Grindex  -  Topličanin
098 Proleter  -  Vojvodina

15. kolo (11/12. februar)
Broj Utakmica
099 Vojvodina  -  Kikinda Grindex
100 Proleter  -  Metaloplastika
101 Šamot 65  -  Rudar
102 Partizan  -  Jugović
103 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Radnički
104 Dubočica 54  -  Dinamo
105 Topličanin  -  Obilić

16. kolo (18/19. februar)
Broj Utakmica
106 Obilić  -  Vojvodina
107 Kikinda Grindex  -  Proleter
108 Metaloplastika  -  Šamot 65
109 Rudar  -  Partizan
110 Jugović  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
111 Radnički  -  Dubočica 54
112 Dinamo  -  Topličanin

17. kolo (25/26. februar)
Broj Utakmica
113 Vojvodina  -  Dinamo
114 Proleter  -  Obilić
115 Kikinda Grindex  -  Metaloplastika
116 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Rudar
117 Partizan  -  Šamot 65
118 Dubočica 54  -  Jugović
119 Topličanin  -  Radnički

18. kolo (4/5. mart)
Broj Utakmica
120 Radnički  -  Vojvodina
121 Dinamo  -  Proleter
122 Obilić  -  Kikinda Grindex
123 Metaloplastika  -  Partizan
124 Rudar  -  Dubočica 54
125 Šamot 65  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
126 Jugović  -  Topličanin

19. kolo (15. mart- sreda)
Broj Utakmica
127 Vojvodina  -  Jugović
128 Proleter  -  Radnički
129 Kikinda Grindex  -  Dinamo
130 Obilić  -  Metaloplastika
131 Topličanin  -  Rudar
132 Dubočica 54  -  Šamot 65
133 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Partizan

20. kolo (18/19. mart)
Broj Utakmica
134 Jugović  -  Proleter
135 Radnički  -  Kikinda Grindex
136 Dinamo  -  Obilić
137 Metaloplastika  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
138 Rudar  -  Vojvodina
139 Šamot 65  -  Topličanin
140 Partizan  -  Dubočica 54

21. kolo (25/26. mart)
Broj Utakmica
141 Kikinda Grindex  -  Jugović
142 Obilić  -  Radnički
143 Dinamo  -  Metaloplastika
144 Proleter  -  Rudar
145 Vojvodina  -  Šamot 65
146 Topličanin  -  Partizan
147 Dubočica 54  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos

22. kolo (1/2. april)
Broj Utakmica
148 Jugović  -  Obilić
149 Radnički  -  Dinamo
150 Metaloplastika  -  Dubočica 54
151 Rudar  -  Kikinda Grindex
152 Šamot 65  -  Proleter
153 Partizan  -  Vojvodina
154 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Topličanin

23. kolo (8/9. april)
Broj Utakmica
155 Dinamo  -  Jugović
156 Radnički  -  Metaloplastika
157 Obilić  -  Rudar
158 Kikinda Grindex  -  Šamot 65
159 Proleter  -  Partizan
160 Vojvodina  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
161 Topličanin  -  Dubočica 54

24. kolo (18. april - utorak)
Broj Utakmica
162 Jugović  -  Radnički
163 Metaloplastika  -  Topličanin
164 Rudar  -  Dinamo
165 Šamot 65  -  Obilić
166 Partizan  -  Kikinda Grindex
167 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Proleter
168 Dubočica 54  -  Vojvodina

25. kolo (22/23. april)
Broj Utakmica
169 Jugović  -  Metaloplastika
170 Radnički  -  Rudar
171 Dinamo  -  Šamot 65
172 Obilić  -  Partizan
173 Kikinda Grindex  -  Crvena zvezda Grundfos
174 Proleter  -  Dubočica 54
175 Vojvodina  -  Topličanin

26. kolo (3. maj - sreda)
Broj Utakmica
176 Metaloplastika  -  Vojvodina
177 Rudar  -  Jugović
178 Šamot 65  -  Radnički
179 Partizan  -  Dinamo
180 Crvena zvezda Grundfos  -  Obilić
181 Dubočica 54  -  Kikinda Grindex
182 Topličanin  -  Proleter