ARKUS liga / Delegati

Mesto prebivališta: Kovin
Telefon: +381 63 77 97 812
Email: zoran.cernoh@gmail.com

Utakmice

10/10/2020 18:00h Proleter Partizan Utakmica
17/10/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Obilić Utakmica
31/10/2020 19:00h Rudar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
21/11/2020 18:00h Spartak Dubočica 54 Utakmica
27/01/2021 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Spartak Utakmica
12/12/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Crvena zvezda Utakmica
03/02/2021 17:00h Crvena zvezda Radnički Utakmica
06/02/2021 19:00h Crvenka Dubočica 54 Utakmica
27/02/2021 18:00h Spartak Obilić Utakmica
05/03/2021 18:00h Crvenka Crvena zvezda Utakmica
27/03/2021 18:00h Spartak Crvena zvezda Utakmica
17/04/2021 19:00h Dinamo Vojvodina Utakmica
24/04/2021 18:00h Proleter Obilić Utakmica
12/05/2021 18:30h Metaloplastika Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 64 142 55 70
Email: milenabg2@yahoo.com

Utakmice

10/10/2020 18:00h Vojvodina Dinamo Utakmica
24/10/2020 19:00h Crvenka Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
18/11/2020 19:30h Obilić Crvena zvezda Utakmica
25/11/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Partizan Utakmica
05/12/2020 17:00h Crvena zvezda Rudar Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Kikinda
Telefon: +381 63 407 450
Email: milan.gasic.ki@gmail.com
Mesto prebivališta: Novi Sad
Telefon: +381 63 595 707
Email: zeljkogolubovic88@gmail.com

Utakmice

17/10/2020 19:30h Dinamo Crvenka Utakmica
31/10/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Proleter Utakmica
22/11/2020 17:00h Crvena zvezda Železničar 1949 Utakmica
30/01/2021 17:50h Vojvodina Spartak Utakmica
07/02/2021 17:50h Vojvodina Proleter Utakmica
20/03/2021 18:00h Spartak Novi Pazar Utakmica
17/04/2021 18:00h Dubočica 54 Železničar 1949 Utakmica
25/04/2021 18:00h Radnički Dinamo Utakmica
22/05/2021 19:00h Metaloplastika Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 62 14 38 687
Email: boris.ivanovic@yahoo.com

Utakmice

24/10/2020 18:00h Dinamo Partizan Utakmica
11/11/2020 19:00h Radnički Crvena zvezda Utakmica
05/12/2020 18:00h Crvenka Dinamo Utakmica
12/12/2020 19:30h Obilić Radnički Utakmica
20/03/2021 19:00h Rudar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
17/04/2021 18:30h Obilić Spartak Utakmica
08/05/2021 19:00h Metaloplastika Rudar Utakmica
16/05/2021 18:00h Dinamo Metaloplastika Utakmica
29/05/2021 20:00h Radnički Rudar Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Niš
Telefon: +381 64 44 64 585
Email: skolskisport@sezampro.rs

Utakmice

17/10/2020 15:00h Železničar 1949 Radnički Utakmica
07/11/2020 18:00h Novi Pazar Rudar Utakmica
06/02/2021 18:30h Železničar 1949 Obilić Utakmica
06/03/2021 19:30h Šamot 65 Spartak Utakmica
16/03/2021 19:00h Dubočica 54 Metaloplastika Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Sombor
Telefon: +381 63 81 20 209
Email: danci.rso@gmail.com

Utakmice

17/10/2020 19:00h Spartak Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
11/11/2020 19:30h Dinamo Spartak Utakmica
22/01/2021 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Vojvodina Utakmica
24/04/2021 18:00h Spartak Šamot 65 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 425 410
Email: iv_mandic@yahoo.com

Utakmice

11/10/2020 17:30h Crvena zvezda Novi Pazar Utakmica
01/11/2020 18:00h Partizan Crvenka Utakmica
25/11/2020 18:00h Proleter Vojvodina Utakmica
09/12/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Radnički Utakmica
30/01/2021 18:00h Crvenka Partizan Utakmica
03/02/2021 18:00h Spartak Dinamo Utakmica
27/03/2021 18:00h Proleter Novi Pazar Utakmica
04/04/2021 18:00h Dinamo Železničar 1949 Utakmica
12/05/2021 19:00h Radnički Vojvodina Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 85 58 599
Email: svetlanaobucina555@gmail.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 19:00h Dinamo Proleter Utakmica
24/10/2020 18:30h Crvena zvezda Šamot 65 Utakmica
14/11/2020 19:00h Obilić Železničar 1949 Utakmica
09/12/2020 19:00h Rudar Obilić Utakmica
12/12/2020 19:00h Novi Pazar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
28/02/2021 17:30h Proleter Šamot 65 Utakmica
20/03/2021 19:00h Šamot 65 Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
15/05/2021 18:00h Šamot 65 Crvenka Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Valjevo
Telefon: +381 63 564 703
Email: pavlovic.cane@gmail.com

Utakmice

10/10/2020 19:00h Metaloplastika Železničar 1949 Utakmica
11/11/2020 17:00h Železničar 1949 Šamot 65 Utakmica
16/12/2020 17:30h Metaloplastika Novi Pazar Utakmica
06/02/2021 18:00h Radnički Rudar Utakmica
28/02/2021 20:00h Novi Pazar Crvenka Utakmica
21/03/2021 19:00h Metaloplastika Dinamo Utakmica
17/04/2021 19:00h Metaloplastika Radnički Utakmica
21/05/2021 18:30h Partizan Radnički Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 624 543
Email: j_popadic@yahoo.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 19:00h Metaloplastika Radnički Utakmica
15/11/2020 18:00h Crvena zvezda Metaloplastika Utakmica
21/11/2020 18:00h Crvenka Vojvodina Utakmica
17/12/2020 19:30h Obilić Šamot 65 Utakmica
12/12/2020 18:00h Spartak Proleter Utakmica
03/02/2021 18:00h Proleter Crvenka Utakmica
06/02/2021 18:30h Partizan Spartak Utakmica
07/03/2021 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Novi Pazar Utakmica
24/03/2021 18:00h Vojvodina Rudar Utakmica
03/04/2021 18:30h Partizan Dubočica 54 Utakmica
24/04/2021 18:30h Crvena zvezda Crvenka Utakmica
08/05/2021 18:00h Obilić Crvenka Utakmica
15/05/2021 20:00h Železničar 1949 Rudar Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Vranje
Telefon: +381 62 285 254
Email: alex.tasic@yahoo.com

Utakmice

24/10/2020 18:30h Železničar 1949 Novi Pazar Utakmica
28/11/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
30/01/2021 18:30h Železničar 1949 Rudar Utakmica
20/02/2021 18:30h Železničar 1949 Dubočica 54 Utakmica
17/04/2021 19:00h Šamot 65 Proleter Utakmica
24/04/2021 20:30h Novi Pazar Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
29/05/2021 18:30h Železničar 1949 Dinamo Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Niš
Telefon: +381 69 114 81 72
Email: rukometnis1@gmail.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 18:30h Železničar 1949 Crvena zvezda Utakmica
24/10/2020 14:00h Radnički Obilić Utakmica
14/11/2020 19:00h Rudar Radnički Utakmica
17/12/2020 18:00h Proleter Dubočica 54 Utakmica
03/02/2021 19:00h Rudar Novi Pazar Utakmica
27/02/2021 19:00h Dubočica 54 Rudar Utakmica
20/03/2021 19:30h Radnički Dubočica 54 Utakmica
08/05/2021 18:00h Novi Pazar Spartak Utakmica
15/05/2021 17:30h Vojvodina Partizan Utakmica