ARKUS liga / Kontrolori

Mesto prebivališta: Crvenka
Telefon: +381 63 80 93 896
Email: yyadamovic@neobee.net

Utakmice

10/10/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Dubočica 54 Utakmica
24/10/2020 19:00h Metaloplastika Rudar Utakmica
11/11/2020 18:00h Vojvodina Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
30/01/2021 17:30h Proleter Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
03/02/2021 19:00h Obilić Metaloplastika Utakmica
20/02/2021 17:50h Vojvodina Dinamo Utakmica
06/03/2021 19:30h Radnički Železničar 1949 Utakmica
17/03/2021 17:00h Dinamo Rudar Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Ralja
Telefon: +381 63 328 046
Email: kosmaj1@mts.rs

Utakmice

10/10/2020 17:00h Radnički Šamot 65 Utakmica
24/10/2020 18:00h Vojvodina Dubočica 54 Utakmica
11/11/2020 18:30h Partizan Dubočica 54 Utakmica
21/11/2020 17:00h Radnički Metaloplastika Utakmica
16/12/2020 19:00h Radnički Železničar 1949 Utakmica
07/02/2021 18:30h Dinamo Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
26/02/2021 19:00h Crvena zvezda Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
27/03/2021 18:00h Dubočica 54 Dinamo Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta:
Telefon:
Email:
Mesto prebivališta: Vrbas
Telefon: +381 63 83 13 403
Email: knezodvrbasa@gmail.com

Utakmice

18/11/2020 18:00h Spartak Vojvodina Utakmica
14/11/2020 19:00h Spartak Partizan Utakmica
22/11/2020 18:00h Proleter Dinamo Utakmica
28/11/2020 18:00h Spartak Crvenka Utakmica
12/12/2020 17:30h Partizan Dinamo Utakmica
30/01/2021 19:00h Metaloplastika Šamot 65 Utakmica
06/03/2021 17:50h Vojvodina Dubočica 54 Utakmica
20/03/2021 18:30h Crvena zvezda Proleter Utakmica
17/04/2021 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Crvena zvezda Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Kosovska Mitrovica
Telefon: +381 63 426 095
Email: lazicrss@yahoo.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 19:00h Dubočica 54 Spartak Utakmica
17/10/2020 17:00h Partizan Vojvodina Utakmica
14/11/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Crvenka Utakmica
28/11/2020 19:00h Dinamo Vojvodina Utakmica
20/12/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Vojvodina Utakmica
29/01/2021 18:30h Dinamo Dubočica 54 Utakmica
20/02/2021 19:00h Radnički Metaloplastika Utakmica
26/02/2021 17:00h Železničar 1949 Vojvodina Utakmica
27/03/2021 19:30h Radnički Partizan Utakmica
03/04/2021 19:00h Rudar Radnički Utakmica
24/04/2021 18:00h Proleter Obilić Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Pančevo
Telefon: +381 64 876 52 11
Email: maric68@gmail.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 19:00h Novi Pazar Obilić Utakmica
17/10/2020 19:00h Rudar Crvena zvezda Utakmica
28/11/2020 19:00h Partizan Proleter Utakmica
05/12/2020 18:00h Vojvodina Partizan Utakmica
12/12/2020 19:00h Rudar Metaloplastika Utakmica
30/01/2021 18:30h Crvena zvezda Obilić Utakmica
06/02/2021 19:00h Novi Pazar Šamot 65 Utakmica
20/02/2021 18:00h Partizan Rudar Utakmica
06/03/2021 17:00h Obilić Proleter Utakmica
27/03/2021 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Obilić Utakmica
31/03/2021 19:30h Metaloplastika Vojvodina Utakmica
24/04/2021 18:00h Partizan Metaloplastika Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Zrenjanin
Telefon: +381 63 588 851
Email: hesta1969@gmail.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 17:50h Vojvodina Crvenka Utakmica
10/10/2020 19:00h Crvenka Spartak Utakmica
31/10/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Dinamo Utakmica
14/11/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Dinamo Utakmica
28/11/2020 19:00h Novi Pazar Crvena zvezda Utakmica
13/12/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Crvenka Utakmica
30/01/2021 20:00h Radnički Novi Pazar Utakmica
06/03/2021 19:00h Partizan Dinamo Utakmica
17/03/2021 18:30h Železničar 1949 Partizan Utakmica
24/04/2021 19:00h Rudar Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Niš
Telefon: +381 63 84 27 226
Email: mrakic2012@gmail.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 19:30h Partizan Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
17/10/2020 19:00h Dubočica 54 Proleter Utakmica
31/10/2020 20:00h Novi Pazar Radnički Utakmica
14/11/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Novi Pazar Utakmica
28/11/2020 16:00h Železničar 1949 Metaloplastika Utakmica
03/02/2021 19:00h Dubočica 54 Partizan Utakmica
03/03/2021 20:00h Metaloplastika Partizan Utakmica
21/03/2021 18:30h Partizan Vojvodina Utakmica
17/04/2021 19:00h Rudar Partizan Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta:
Telefon:
Email:
Mesto prebivališta: Železnik
Telefon: +381 63 303 038
Email: zorantijanic@gmail.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 19:00h Rudar Šamot 65 Utakmica
17/10/2020 20:00h Novi Pazar Metaloplastika Utakmica
31/10/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Metaloplastika Utakmica
18/11/2020 19:00h Crvenka Proleter Utakmica
20/11/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Rudar Utakmica
27/02/2021 18:00h Dinamo Radnički Utakmica
06/03/2021 19:00h Rudar Metaloplastika Utakmica
20/03/2021 18:00h Crvenka Obilić Utakmica
27/03/2021 19:30h Železničar 1949 Metaloplastika Utakmica
24/04/2021 17:50h Vojvodina Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Bačka Palanka
Telefon: +381 63 534 609
Email: visekruna58@mts.rs
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 374 363
Email: dejanvuk63@gmail.com

Utakmice

10/10/2020 18:00h Obilić Rudar Utakmica
24/10/2020 18:00h Proleter Spartak Utakmica
11/11/2020 19:00h Metaloplastika Obilić Utakmica
21/11/2020 19:00h Obilić Novi Pazar Utakmica
03/02/2021 19:00h Šamot 65 Železničar 1949 Utakmica
16/03/2021 18:00h Vojvodina Radnički Utakmica
27/03/2021 18:00h Crvenka Šamot 65 Utakmica
17/04/2021 18:00h Crvenka Novi Pazar Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Niš
Telefon: +381 62 245 526
Email: jovnik.zivkovic@gmail.com

Utakmice

06/02/2021 19:00h Metaloplastika Crvena zvezda Utakmica