ARKUS liga / Sudije

Mesto prebivališta: Bačka Palanka
Telefon: +381 65 25 90 145
Email: alimpic.milenko@gmail.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 19:00h Dinamo Proleter Utakmica
10/10/2020 18:00h Vojvodina Dinamo Utakmica
24/10/2020 19:00h Metaloplastika Rudar Utakmica
14/11/2020 19:00h Spartak Partizan Utakmica
20/11/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Rudar Utakmica
28/11/2020 19:00h Novi Pazar Crvena zvezda Utakmica
05/12/2020 18:00h Vojvodina Partizan Utakmica
12/12/2020 18:00h Spartak Proleter Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 65 5439876
Email: vanja.antic64@gmail.com
Mesto prebivališta: Novi Sad
Telefon: +381 63 550 965
Email: nikolabakmaz@gmail.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 17:50h Vojvodina Crvenka Utakmica
10/10/2020 18:00h Proleter Partizan Utakmica
17/10/2020 19:00h Spartak Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
18/11/2020 19:00h Crvenka Proleter Utakmica
09/12/2020 19:00h Rudar Obilić Utakmica
27/01/2021 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Spartak Utakmica
12/12/2020 19:00h Novi Pazar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
03/02/2021 19:00h Obilić Metaloplastika Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Jagodina
Telefon: +381 63 628 001
Email: blagojevic76@gmail.com

Utakmice

10/10/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Dubočica 54 Utakmica
24/10/2020 18:30h Železničar 1949 Novi Pazar Utakmica
11/11/2020 19:00h Metaloplastika Obilić Utakmica
14/11/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Crvenka Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 64 261 00 81
Email: boricicljmp@yahoo.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 19:00h Metaloplastika Radnički Utakmica
17/10/2020 19:00h Dubočica 54 Proleter Utakmica
24/10/2020 19:00h Crvenka Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
18/11/2020 19:30h Obilić Crvena zvezda Utakmica
15/11/2020 18:00h Crvena zvezda Metaloplastika Utakmica
22/11/2020 18:00h Proleter Dinamo Utakmica
28/11/2020 19:00h Partizan Proleter Utakmica
30/01/2021 18:30h Crvena zvezda Obilić Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Rudar Novi Pazar Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Bačka Palanka
Telefon: +381 63 777 14 32
Email: crnifix@gmail.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 19:00h Dinamo Proleter Utakmica
10/10/2020 18:00h Vojvodina Dinamo Utakmica
24/10/2020 19:00h Metaloplastika Rudar Utakmica
14/11/2020 19:00h Spartak Partizan Utakmica
20/11/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Rudar Utakmica
28/11/2020 19:00h Novi Pazar Crvena zvezda Utakmica
05/12/2020 18:00h Vojvodina Partizan Utakmica
12/12/2020 18:00h Spartak Proleter Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Leskovac
Telefon: +381 60 81 26 612
Email: cvetkovic-nikolic@hotmail.com

Utakmice

17/10/2020 15:00h Železničar 1949 Radnički Utakmica
07/11/2020 18:00h Novi Pazar Rudar Utakmica
21/11/2020 17:00h Radnički Metaloplastika Utakmica
16/12/2020 17:30h Metaloplastika Novi Pazar Utakmica
12/12/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Crvena zvezda Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Šamot 65 Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 60 520 00 67
Email: bojandauti@yahoo.com

Utakmice

11/11/2020 19:30h Dinamo Spartak Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Jagodina
Telefon: +381 69 315 28 16
Email: banedjokic77@gmail.com

Utakmice

10/10/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Dubočica 54 Utakmica
24/10/2020 18:30h Železničar 1949 Novi Pazar Utakmica
11/11/2020 19:00h Metaloplastika Obilić Utakmica
14/11/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Crvenka Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Vrbas
Telefon: +381 64 254 39 13
Email: stevandjurasinovic92@hotmail.com

Utakmice

17/10/2020 19:30h Dinamo Crvenka Utakmica
11/11/2020 18:00h Vojvodina Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
21/11/2020 18:00h Spartak Dubočica 54 Utakmica
05/12/2020 18:00h Crvenka Dinamo Utakmica
30/01/2021 19:00h Metaloplastika Šamot 65 Utakmica
22/01/2021 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Vojvodina Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Zrenjanin
Telefon: +381 64 888 2 999
Email: darko.grubacki@nis.eu

Utakmice

17/10/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Obilić Utakmica
18/11/2020 18:00h Spartak Vojvodina Utakmica
22/11/2020 17:00h Crvena zvezda Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Železnik
Telefon: +381 63 249 527
Email: nidzailic@hotmail.com

Utakmice

10/10/2020 18:00h Obilić Rudar Utakmica
01/11/2020 18:00h Partizan Crvenka Utakmica
21/11/2020 18:00h Crvenka Vojvodina Utakmica
30/01/2021 18:00h Crvenka Partizan Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Čačak
Telefon: +381 65 822 22 24
Email: gagaaa.djekic@gmail.com
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 63 70 98 903
Email: jelena.jakov@yahoo.com
Mesto prebivališta: Lazarevac
Telefon: +381 62 180 41 49
Email: jevticdjordje@yahoo.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 19:00h Novi Pazar Obilić Utakmica
17/10/2020 17:00h Partizan Vojvodina Utakmica
31/10/2020 19:00h Rudar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
14/11/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Dinamo Utakmica
09/12/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Radnički Utakmica
12/12/2020 17:30h Partizan Dinamo Utakmica
30/01/2021 17:50h Vojvodina Spartak Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Lazarevac
Telefon: +381 62 229 690
Email: milosjevtic.rgf@gmail.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 19:00h Novi Pazar Obilić Utakmica
17/10/2020 17:00h Partizan Vojvodina Utakmica
31/10/2020 19:00h Rudar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
14/11/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Dinamo Utakmica
09/12/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Radnički Utakmica
12/12/2020 17:30h Partizan Dinamo Utakmica
30/01/2021 17:50h Vojvodina Spartak Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Pančevo
Telefon: +381 69 233 73 04
Email: vlada03@gmail.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 19:00h Rudar Šamot 65 Utakmica
10/10/2020 19:00h Metaloplastika Železničar 1949 Utakmica
31/10/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Proleter Utakmica
11/11/2020 19:00h Radnički Crvena zvezda Utakmica
14/11/2020 19:00h Obilić Železničar 1949 Utakmica
17/12/2020 19:30h Obilić Šamot 65 Utakmica
12/12/2020 19:00h Rudar Metaloplastika Utakmica
13/12/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Crvenka Utakmica
30/01/2021 17:30h Proleter Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
03/02/2021 17:00h Crvena zvezda Radnički Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Kragujevac
Telefon: +381 64 614 88 86
Email: spassoje@gmail.com
Mesto prebivališta: Novi Beograd
Telefon: +381 60 380 17 90
Email: kolavcic.bojan@outlook.com

Utakmice

--/--/---- -:- Spartak Dinamo Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Novi Beograd
Telefon: +381 64 157 99 31
Email: kolavcic.ivan@gmail.com

Utakmice

--/--/---- -:- Spartak Dinamo Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Kosovska Mitrovica
Telefon: +381 64 454 55 54
Email: gorankovackm@yahoo.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 19:00h Dubočica 54 Spartak Utakmica
17/10/2020 19:00h Rudar Crvena zvezda Utakmica
24/10/2020 18:00h Vojvodina Dubočica 54 Utakmica
31/10/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Metaloplastika Utakmica
28/11/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
17/12/2020 18:00h Proleter Dubočica 54 Utakmica
12/12/2020 19:30h Obilić Radnički Utakmica
29/01/2021 18:30h Dinamo Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Veternik
Telefon: +381 69 107 11 08
Email: nemanjakovacic84@gmail.com

Utakmice

10/10/2020 19:00h Crvenka Spartak Utakmica
24/10/2020 18:30h Crvena zvezda Šamot 65 Utakmica
11/11/2020 18:30h Partizan Dubočica 54 Utakmica
25/11/2020 18:00h Proleter Vojvodina Utakmica
21/11/2020 19:00h Obilić Novi Pazar Utakmica
28/11/2020 18:00h Spartak Crvenka Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Petrovaradin
Telefon: +381 61 688 7 588
Email: ivan.mandic.sudija@gmail.com

Utakmice

10/10/2020 19:00h Crvenka Spartak Utakmica
24/10/2020 18:30h Crvena zvezda Šamot 65 Utakmica
11/11/2020 18:30h Partizan Dubočica 54 Utakmica
25/11/2020 18:00h Proleter Vojvodina Utakmica
21/11/2020 19:00h Obilić Novi Pazar Utakmica
28/11/2020 18:00h Spartak Crvenka Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 64 262 03 60
Email: dekimark84@yahoo.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 19:00h Metaloplastika Radnički Utakmica
17/10/2020 19:00h Dubočica 54 Proleter Utakmica
24/10/2020 19:00h Crvenka Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
18/11/2020 19:30h Obilić Crvena zvezda Utakmica
15/11/2020 18:00h Crvena zvezda Metaloplastika Utakmica
22/11/2020 18:00h Proleter Dinamo Utakmica
28/11/2020 19:00h Partizan Proleter Utakmica
30/01/2021 18:30h Crvena zvezda Obilić Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Rudar Novi Pazar Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beška
Telefon: +381 69 198 76 60
Email: borisa.beska@gmail.com

Utakmice

11/10/2020 17:30h Crvena zvezda Novi Pazar Utakmica
24/10/2020 18:00h Proleter Spartak Utakmica
11/11/2020 17:00h Železničar 1949 Šamot 65 Utakmica
14/11/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Novi Pazar Utakmica
28/11/2020 16:00h Železničar 1949 Metaloplastika Utakmica
05/12/2020 17:00h Crvena zvezda Rudar Utakmica
20/12/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Vojvodina Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Zvečan
Telefon: +381 65 444 36 95
Email: srdjan.milosavljevic@pr.ac.rs

Utakmice

03/10/2020 19:00h Dubočica 54 Spartak Utakmica
17/10/2020 19:00h Rudar Crvena zvezda Utakmica
24/10/2020 18:00h Vojvodina Dubočica 54 Utakmica
31/10/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Metaloplastika Utakmica
28/11/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
17/12/2020 18:00h Proleter Dubočica 54 Utakmica
12/12/2020 19:30h Obilić Radnički Utakmica
29/01/2021 18:30h Dinamo Dubočica 54 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Jagodina
Telefon: +381 65 234 75 79
Email: stancha86@gmail.com
Mesto prebivališta: Beograd
Telefon: +381 69 50 50 989
Email: urosm05@gmail.com

Utakmice

11/11/2020 19:30h Dinamo Spartak Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Novi Sad
Telefon: +381 63 212 392
Email: professor.mosa@gmail.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 18:30h Železničar 1949 Crvena zvezda Utakmica
17/10/2020 20:00h Novi Pazar Metaloplastika Utakmica
31/10/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Dinamo Utakmica
14/11/2020 19:00h Rudar Radnički Utakmica
25/11/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Partizan Utakmica
28/11/2020 19:00h Dinamo Vojvodina Utakmica
16/12/2020 19:00h Radnički Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Vrbas
Telefon: +381 64 549 66 64
Email: nikolamusic92vrbas@gmail.com

Utakmice

17/10/2020 19:30h Dinamo Crvenka Utakmica
11/11/2020 18:00h Vojvodina Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
21/11/2020 18:00h Spartak Dubočica 54 Utakmica
05/12/2020 18:00h Crvenka Dinamo Utakmica
30/01/2021 19:00h Metaloplastika Šamot 65 Utakmica
22/01/2021 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Vojvodina Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Mladenovac
Telefon: +381 65 310 13 03
Email: banenenadic@gmail.com

Utakmice

10/10/2020 17:00h Radnički Šamot 65 Utakmica
24/10/2020 18:00h Dinamo Partizan Utakmica
31/10/2020 20:00h Novi Pazar Radnički Utakmica
30/01/2021 15:30h Železničar 1949 Rudar Utakmica
03/02/2021 19:00h Dubočica 54 Partizan Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Leskovac
Telefon: +381 64 306 48 33
Email: klinja76@sbb.rs

Utakmice

17/10/2020 15:00h Železničar 1949 Radnički Utakmica
07/11/2020 18:00h Novi Pazar Rudar Utakmica
21/11/2020 17:00h Radnički Metaloplastika Utakmica
16/12/2020 17:30h Metaloplastika Novi Pazar Utakmica
12/12/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Crvena zvezda Utakmica
--/--/---- -:- Šamot 65 Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Leskovac
Telefon: +381 63 431 162
Email: nikolicnenad76@gmail.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 19:30h Partizan Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
24/10/2020 14:00h Radnički Obilić Utakmica
30/01/2021 19:30h Radnički Novi Pazar Utakmica
03/02/2021 18:00h Proleter Crvenka Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Zrenjanin
Telefon: +381 64 120 07 48
Email: aleksanderpandzic377@hotmail.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 18:30h Železničar 1949 Crvena zvezda Utakmica
17/10/2020 20:00h Novi Pazar Metaloplastika Utakmica
31/10/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Dinamo Utakmica
14/11/2020 19:00h Rudar Radnički Utakmica
25/11/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Partizan Utakmica
28/11/2020 19:00h Dinamo Vojvodina Utakmica
16/12/2020 19:00h Radnički Železničar 1949 Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Novi Sad
Telefon: +381 63 590 509
Email: radaksoon@gmail.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 17:50h Vojvodina Crvenka Utakmica
10/10/2020 18:00h Proleter Partizan Utakmica
17/10/2020 19:00h Spartak Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
18/11/2020 19:00h Crvenka Proleter Utakmica
09/12/2020 19:00h Rudar Obilić Utakmica
27/01/2021 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Spartak Utakmica
12/12/2020 19:00h Novi Pazar Železničar 1949 Utakmica
03/02/2021 19:00h Obilić Metaloplastika Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Čačak
Telefon: +381 60 361 03 19
Email: danijelasando@yahoo.com
Mesto prebivališta: Pančevo
Telefon: +381 63 696 616
Email: msekulicm@gmail.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 19:00h Rudar Šamot 65 Utakmica
10/10/2020 19:00h Metaloplastika Železničar 1949 Utakmica
31/10/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Proleter Utakmica
11/11/2020 19:00h Radnički Crvena zvezda Utakmica
14/11/2020 19:00h Obilić Železničar 1949 Utakmica
17/12/2020 19:30h Obilić Šamot 65 Utakmica
12/12/2020 19:00h Rudar Metaloplastika Utakmica
13/12/2020 18:00h Kikinda Grindex Crvenka Utakmica
30/01/2021 17:30h Proleter Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
03/02/2021 17:00h Crvena zvezda Radnički Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Zemun
Telefon: +381 62 708 928
Email: darstef@gmail.com

Utakmice

10/10/2020 17:00h Radnički Šamot 65 Utakmica
24/10/2020 18:00h Dinamo Partizan Utakmica
31/10/2020 20:00h Novi Pazar Radnički Utakmica
30/01/2021 15:30h Železničar 1949 Rudar Utakmica
03/02/2021 19:00h Dubočica 54 Partizan Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Niš
Telefon: +381 63 105 18 87
Email: dusanstojkovic979@gmail.com

Utakmice

03/10/2020 19:30h Partizan Kikinda Grindex Utakmica
24/10/2020 14:00h Radnički Obilić Utakmica
30/01/2021 19:30h Radnički Novi Pazar Utakmica
03/02/2021 18:00h Proleter Crvenka Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Beška
Telefon: +381 64 660 17 66
Email: trivkovicdanijel@gmail.com

Utakmice

11/10/2020 17:30h Crvena zvezda Novi Pazar Utakmica
24/10/2020 18:00h Proleter Spartak Utakmica
11/11/2020 17:00h Železničar 1949 Šamot 65 Utakmica
14/11/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Novi Pazar Utakmica
28/11/2020 16:00h Železničar 1949 Metaloplastika Utakmica
05/12/2020 17:00h Crvena zvezda Rudar Utakmica
20/12/2020 18:00h Dubočica 54 Vojvodina Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Umčari
Telefon: +381 65 809 99 71
Email: ivanvelickovic77@yahoo.com

Utakmice

10/10/2020 18:00h Obilić Rudar Utakmica
01/11/2020 18:00h Partizan Crvenka Utakmica
21/11/2020 18:00h Crvenka Vojvodina Utakmica
30/01/2021 18:00h Crvenka Partizan Utakmica
Mesto prebivališta: Novi Sad
Telefon: +381 64 351 76 52
Email: dulevojvodic@gmail.com

Utakmice

17/10/2020 19:00h Šamot 65 Obilić Utakmica
18/11/2020 18:00h Spartak Vojvodina Utakmica
22/11/2020 17:00h Crvena zvezda Železničar 1949 Utakmica